Preis der Chemiestadt | Säbel | männlich | U20 | Individual | Dormagen (GER)

Date: 15.12.2018 07:31 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 ITA NERI Matteo 1.1 167.0
2 FRA PATRICE Sebastien 01 GEMENOS 1.2 154.0
3 FRA BIBI Eliott 04 PAU SECTION 1.3 141.0
4 FRA PIANFETTI Maxime 25 TARBES ATE 1.4 134.0
5 ROU DRAGOMIR George CSS Slobozia 1.5 89.0
6 USA WALKER Christopher 1.6 77.0
7 USA SKEETE Kamar 1.7 76.0
8 USA SARON Mitchell 1.8 72.0
9 ITA MIGNUZZI Giacomo 1.9 69.0
10 TUN FERJANI Ahmed 1.10 67.0
11 RUS POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1.12 60.0
12 KAZ SARKISSYAN Artyom 1.15 57.5
13 POL LADEMANN Karol AZS AWF Warszawa 1.16 57.0
14 ESP SANTAMARIA Diego CEB-M 1.19 45.5
15 EGY ELARABY Mazen 1.20 43.0
16 CAN CHIARA Angelo 1.23 39.0
17 ROU STANESCU Razvan CSS Slobozia 1.25 38.0
18 USA LINDER James 1.26 32.0
19 JPN YOSHIDA Tamon 1.27 31.0
20 USA CAI Erwin 1.28 31.0
21 ITA ROMA Lorenzo 1.30 30.0
22 ESP LILLO Gerardo CEB-M 1.33 29.5
23 GER HAAG Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.37 25.0
24 BRA BERGAMO Enzo SP CAP Paulistano 1.38 24.0
25 UKR PYSARENKO Ivan KIEW 1.42 22.0
26 ITA GALLO Michele 1.43 21.0
27 ROU AILINCA Rares CSM Brasov 1.47 21.0
28 POL BIALECKI Cezary MUKS VICTOR 1.48 18.5
29 FRA LEONE Samuel 11 LOUVIERS CE 1.49 18.0
30 THA SRINUALNAD Voragun 1.51 18.0
31 RUS TYULYUKOV Kirill 1.52 18.0
32 USA SOLOMON Daniel 1.54 18.0
33 FRA SCHICKELE Florian 25 TARBES ATE 1.55 18.0
34 CAN MORICZ Hunter 1.56 17.5
35 FRA PERRIER Clement 01 GEMENOS 1.57 17.0
36 RUS OSHESTOV Roman 1.59 16.0
37 RUS TKACHEV Andrey 1.62 16.0
38 KAZ KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet 1.65 15.5
39 BEL DE RIDDER Arne de Klauwaerts 1.66 15.0
40 ITA CEDERLE Matteo 1.71 14.0
41 GBR HALLIWELL Barnaby Shakespeare Swords 1.73 14.0
42 RUS TSELYSHEV Artem 1.74 13.0
43 GER WENNEMAR Bas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.77 13.0
44 GBR CRAZE Jamie Truro Fencing Club 1.78 13.0
45 USA MCBRIDE Jackson 1.85 12.0
46 POL SZCZEPANIK Piotr MUKS VICTOR 1.86 12.0
47 ITA SCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria 1.95 11.0
48 ROU PASTIN Andrei CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.97 9.5
49 ISL MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson FC Reykjavik 1.99 9.5
50 POL BRONISZEWSKI Jakub MUKS VICTOR 1.103 9.0
51 RUS MERKUSHKIN Alexander 1.104 9.0
52 BRA PEKELMAN Bruno SP ECP Pinheiros 1.106 8.5
53 JPN OYA Santa 1.116 8.0
54 RUS ALEXANYAN Edgar 1.117 8.0
55 ITA FIORETTO Luca 1.120 7.0
56 FRA HUSTACHE Aime 09 MONETEAU USC 1.123 7.0
57 GER DEGEN Adrian TSG Eislingen 1.124 7.0
58 RUS MALGIN Ilia 1.125 7.0
59 RUS CHAPLYGIN Alexander National team 1.128 7.0
60 JPN SUGIMOTO Takahiro 1.129 7.0
61 UKR HUMEN Vasyl KIEW 1.132 7.0
62 FRA MARTINE Thomas 26 ST DENIS CE 1.134 7.0
63 CAN KALUZA Pierre-Frederic 1.143 6.0
64 JPN ASANO Hiroki 1.149 6.0
65 RUS YUZHAKOV Oleg 1.151 6.0
66 CAN CAUCHON Francois 1.155 6.0
67 ITA FERIOLI Nico 1.158 5.0
68 ITA FORNASIR Alberto 1.159 5.0
69 FRA BOUREAU Paco 04 PAU SECTION 1.162 5.0
70 ITA NIGRI Alberto 1.174 4.0
71 EGY MOATAZ Medhat 1.180 4.0
72 USA FIELDS Malcolm 1.182 4.0
73 GBR HAMILTON Zachary Shakespeare Swords 1.184 4.0
74 FRA JARRY Samuel 04 PAU SECTION 1.186 4.0
75 ESP LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge SAMA-M 1.188 4.0
76 GER NALEWAJA Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.189 4.0
77 RUS KHALIMBEKOV Magamed 1.190 4.0
78 GER SCHLAFFER Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.192 4.0
79 GBR MATRICCIANI Noah 1.193 4.0
80 GER ROMMELSPACHER Ralph TSG Eislingen 1.194 3.5
81 GBR RICHARDS II Julian WE Bergens FK 1.197 3.0
82 AUT BENEDICT Nicolaus FU Mödling 1.198 3.0
83 JPN WAKATSUKI Koya 1.203 3.0
84 ITA REA Mattia 1.204 3.0
85 ROU CIDU Matei CSS Unirea Iasi 1.205 3.0
86 BEL TOCH Karel Confrerie Gent 1.207 2.5
87 POL GLASNER Hubert KKSz Konin 1.209 2.5
88 NED BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan s.v. Surtout 1.211 2.5
89 USA BIVINS III George 1.212 2.0
90 ESP FLOREZ Carlos 1.215 2.0
91 POL LIPINSKI Marcin Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 1.218 2.0
92 GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.220 2.0
93 EGY MOATAZ Adham 1.232 2.0
94 USA SMITH Jared 1.233 2.0
T FRA CROS Baptiste 1.233 2.0
96 POL NOWAK Franciszek AZS AWF Warszawa 1.235 2.0
97 ESP ALONSO Gonzalo Sala de Armas Madrid 1.237 2.0
98 GBR LE MAITRE Alexander Guernsey Fencing Club 1.243 2.0
99 GER FRIEDHEIM Stefan CHCH Châtelaine 1.244 2.0
100 GBR HOLDSWORTH Bertie Truro Fencing Club 1.246 1.5
101 ESP ANDREU Pere SAM-B 1.247 1.5
102 POL SOSULSKI Piotr Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 1.249 1.0
103 ITA FRANCIOSA Daniele 1.251 1.0
104 ESP ARELLANO Francisco SAM-B 1.254 1.0
105 RUS VOLODIN Makar 1.255 1.0
106 FRA DESMONS Tanguy 20 ORLEANS CE 1.256 1.0
107 ESP CABALLERO Rogelio EHB-B 1.257 1.0
108 GBR REN Ian Russell Swords 1.258 1.0
109 GER SCHMITZ Peter NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.262 1.0
110 UKR YEREMENKO Daniel MV PSV Rostock 1.263 1.0
111 GER DISLER Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.265 1.0
112 ROU ZMAU Alexandru CSM IASI 1.267 1.0
113 POL ZIARNOWSKI Rafal Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 1.269 1.0
114 ESP MESTRES Gabriel Sala Armas Montjuich 1.270 1.0
115 UKR BOHOVIN Bohdan Nikolaev 1.272 0.5
116 GER KALTER Felix MR CTG Koblenz 1.273 0.5
117 GER MEKA Valentin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.274 0.5
118 GBR HAYNES Luke 1.277 0.5
119 GBR BOORNE Samuel 1.278 0.5
120 NED FAAS Quinton s.v. Surtout 1.283 0.5
121 BEL POIZAT Alexandre Sabre noir 1.307 0.0
122 NED STRIJK Philippe Delft Fencing Club 1.315 0.0
123 JPN NOMURA Ryo 1.338 0.0
124 ESP SELL Alvaro CEB-M 1.341 0.0
125 BEL VAN DYCK Jasper de Klauwaerts 1.342 0.0
126 GER SPRINGER Colm NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.347 0.0
127 TUR PEKER Yigit Karsiyaka SK 1.350 0.0
128 BEL PROSSE Mael Catena 1.354 0.0
129 POL HRYCIUK Szymon Palac Mlodziezy Katowice 1.367 0.0
130 ESP VALLHONRAT Nil SAM-B 1.370 0.0
131 ESP HIGUERA Alejandro 1.375 0.0
132 KAZ AKHMATOV Usman 1.394 0.0
133 UKR ROHOZIAN Mykhailo KIEW 1.407 0.0
134 MAR IDRISSBOUANANI Zachariah 1.413 0.0
135 GER KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.417 0.0
136 NED SCHAAFSMA Bote SC Amsterdam 1.425 0.0
137 POL PLUSA Dominik 1.430 0.0
T SUI PERROUD Adrien CEF Founex 1.430 0.0
139 UKR ROZVAZHAIEV Alejandro 1.440 0.0
T NED BUSER Jimi T.S.V. Rapier 1.440 0.0
141 GER KOCHENDOERFER Ben NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.9999 0.0
T USA CHO Justin 1.9999 0.0
T BEL VAN PAASSEN Jacob 1.9999 0.0
T USA LEUNG Mark 1.9999 0.0
T JPN KOKUBO Haruto 1.9999 0.0
T TUN HMISSI Amenallah 1.9999 0.0
T EGY ASHOUR Omar 1.9999 0.0
T POL GORSKI Mikolaj Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 1.9999 0.0
T CAN OLMSTEAD Aaron 1.9999 0.0
T CAN XU Ryan 1.9999 0.0
T GER METHNER Philipp-Bernd NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9999 0.0
T CAN DINU Nicholas 1.9999 0.0
T GER HOFMANN Bjoern BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.9999 0.0
T BEL VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht 1.9999 0.0
T JPN TSUBO Hayato 1.9999 0.0
T JPN KOKUBO Mao 1.9999 0.0
T GER BECHER Pascal NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.9999 0.0
T GER HEATHCOCK Antonio TSG Eislingen 1.9999 0.0
T CAN WEI Andrew 1.9999 0.0
T GER BONDAR Samuel MV PSV Rostock 1.9999 0.0
T GER MOGG Leopold MR CTG Koblenz 1.9999