Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft | Florett | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Duisburg (GER)

Date: 04.02.2017 18:25 | Rheinischer Fechterbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 12 | | Referee: MUSCHENICH Carsten

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VESPER Marian Alexander
ETUF Essen
1 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 3 22 14 0.600 8 3. 10.
GER FULLWOOD Bryan
DFC Düsseldorf
2 D1 D2 D1 D2 D3 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 24.
GER TIEMANN Max
Fencing Team Bocholt
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 15 0.800 6 2. 9.
GER MICHELS Etienne
Hasper FC
4 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 21 16 0.600 5 4. 12.
GER JANSEN Anton
OFC Bonn
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 13 0.800 9 1. 6.
GER BRANSCHEID Gregor
FC Moers
6 D1 V5 D2 D1 D2 1 11 23 0.200 -12 5. 23.
details
FULLWOOD Bryan   D 1 V 5   VESPER Marian Alexander R:
TIEMANN Max   V 5 D 3   MICHELS Etienne R:
JANSEN Anton   V 5 D 2   BRANSCHEID Gregor R:
VESPER Marian Alexander   D 3 V 5   TIEMANN Max R:
BRANSCHEID Gregor   V 5 D 3   FULLWOOD Bryan R:
MICHELS Etienne   D 3 V 5   JANSEN Anton R:
BRANSCHEID Gregor   D 1 V 5   VESPER Marian Alexander R:
JANSEN Anton   V 5 D 1   TIEMANN Max R:
FULLWOOD Bryan   D 1 V 5   MICHELS Etienne R:
VESPER Marian Alexander   V 5 D 2   JANSEN Anton R:
MICHELS Etienne   V 5 D 1   BRANSCHEID Gregor R:
TIEMANN Max   V 5 D 2   FULLWOOD Bryan R:
MICHELS Etienne   V 5 D 4   VESPER Marian Alexander R:
FULLWOOD Bryan   D 2 V 5   JANSEN Anton R:
BRANSCHEID Gregor   D 2 V 5   TIEMANN Max R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 13 | | Referee: VAN BARNEVELD Wojtek

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TENBERGEN Paul
OFC Bonn
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 1.
GER BOY Christian
Eintracht Duisburg
2 D3 V5 D4 V5 D4 D3 2 24 23 0.333 1 4. 16.
GER LEE Han-Yong
DFC Düsseldorf
3 D1 D0 D0 V5 V5 D0 2 11 24 0.333 -13 7. 19.
GER PFANN Florens
OFC Bonn
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 2.
GER JÜRGES Pascal
FS Gummersbach
5 D3 D3 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 17.
GER STIEREN Niklas
FC Moers
6 D3 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 3. 13.
GER KRÖGER Philipp
Quernheimer FC
7 D0 V5 V5 D2 D2 D2 2 16 23 0.333 -7 6. 18.
details
PFANN Florens   V 5 D 4   TENBERGEN Paul R:
JÜRGES Pascal   D 3 V 5   BOY Christian R:
STIEREN Niklas   D 3 V 5   LEE Han-Yong R:
TENBERGEN Paul   V 5 D 0   KRÖGER Philipp R:
PFANN Florens   D 4 V 5   JÜRGES Pascal R:
LEE Han-Yong   D 0 V 5   BOY Christian R:
KRÖGER Philipp   D 2 V 5   STIEREN Niklas R:
TENBERGEN Paul   V 5 D 3   JÜRGES Pascal R:
LEE Han-Yong   D 0 V 5   PFANN Florens R:
BOY Christian   D 4 V 5   STIEREN Niklas R:
KRÖGER Philipp   D 2 V 5   JÜRGES Pascal R:
TENBERGEN Paul   V 5 D 1   LEE Han-Yong R:
STIEREN Niklas   D 1 V 5   PFANN Florens R:
BOY Christian   D 3 V 5   KRÖGER Philipp R:
JÜRGES Pascal   D 1 V 5   LEE Han-Yong R:
STIEREN Niklas   D 3 V 5   TENBERGEN Paul R:
PFANN Florens   V 5 D 4   BOY Christian R:
LEE Han-Yong   D 0 V 5   KRÖGER Philipp R:
JÜRGES Pascal   D 3 V 5   STIEREN Niklas R:
BOY Christian   D 3 V 5   TENBERGEN Paul R:
KRÖGER Philipp   D 2 V 5   PFANN Florens R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 14 | | Referee: LERNER Alexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael
OFC Bonn
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 7 0.800 15 1. 3.
GER MITTELFARWICK Thierry
OFC Bonn
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 14 0.800 8 3. 7.
GER NEUHAUS Matthias
FC Moers
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 8 0.800 14 2. 4.
GER HOSE Christian
Eintracht Duisburg
4 D0 D1 D0 V5 V5 2 11 21 0.400 -10 4. 15.
GER MATTERN Oliver
Duisburger FK
5 D0 D2 D0 D3 D0 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 25.
GER FOERGES Dominik
1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
6 D0 D4 D1 D3 V5 1 13 20 0.200 -7 5. 20.
details
MITTELFARWICK Thierry   D 2 V 5   SCHRAMM Nils Michael R:
NEUHAUS Matthias   V 5 D 0   HOSE Christian R:
MATTERN Oliver   D 0 V 5   FOERGES Dominik R:
SCHRAMM Nils Michael   D 2 V 5   NEUHAUS Matthias R:
FOERGES Dominik   D 4 V 5   MITTELFARWICK Thierry R:
HOSE Christian   V 5 D 3   MATTERN Oliver R:
FOERGES Dominik   D 0 V 5   SCHRAMM Nils Michael R:
MATTERN Oliver   D 0 V 5   NEUHAUS Matthias R:
MITTELFARWICK Thierry   V 5 D 1   HOSE Christian R:
SCHRAMM Nils Michael   V 5 D 0   MATTERN Oliver R:
HOSE Christian   V 5 D 3   FOERGES Dominik R:
NEUHAUS Matthias   D 2 V 5   MITTELFARWICK Thierry R:
HOSE Christian   D 0 V 5   SCHRAMM Nils Michael R:
MITTELFARWICK Thierry   V 5 D 2   MATTERN Oliver R:
FOERGES Dominik   D 1 V 5   NEUHAUS Matthias R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 15 | | Referee: GERMAN Yevgen

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ULLRICH Jörn
Duisburger FK
1 D1 V5 D1 D2 D3 1 12 24 0.200 -12 6. 22.
GER FABINGER Nils
FC Moers
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 10 0.800 11 1. 5.
GER EBIGT Lars
Eintracht Duisburg
3 D4 D1 V5 D2 D4 1 16 24 0.200 -8 5. 21.
GER SAUERMANN Tim
DFC Düsseldorf
4 V5 D0 D4 V5 D2 2 16 20 0.400 -4 4. 14.
GER MACHETANZ Arne
OFC Bonn
5 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 22 16 0.600 6 3. 11.
GER LÖHR Tom-Florin
TB Burgsteinfurt
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 15 0.800 7 2. 8.
details
FABINGER Nils   V 5 D 1   ULLRICH Jörn R:
EBIGT Lars   V 5 D 4   SAUERMANN Tim R:
MACHETANZ Arne   V 5 D 2   LÖHR Tom-Florin R:
ULLRICH Jörn   V 5 D 4   EBIGT Lars R:
LÖHR Tom-Florin   V 5 D 1   FABINGER Nils R:
SAUERMANN Tim   V 5 D 4   MACHETANZ Arne R:
LÖHR Tom-Florin   V 5 D 3   ULLRICH Jörn R:
MACHETANZ Arne   V 5 D 2   EBIGT Lars R:
FABINGER Nils   V 5 D 0   SAUERMANN Tim R:
ULLRICH Jörn   D 2 V 5   MACHETANZ Arne R:
SAUERMANN Tim   D 2 V 5   LÖHR Tom-Florin R:
EBIGT Lars   D 1 V 5   FABINGER Nils R:
SAUERMANN Tim   V 5 D 1   ULLRICH Jörn R:
FABINGER Nils   V 5 D 3   MACHETANZ Arne R:
LÖHR Tom-Florin   V 5 D 4   EBIGT Lars R: