Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft | Florett | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Duisburg (GER)

Date: 05.02.2017 19:02 | Rheinischer Fechterbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 13 | | Referee: MUSCHENICH Carsten

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STEPHAN Mona
OFC Bonn
1 V4 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 21 16 0.600 5 2. 6.
GER BRAUN Nina
OFC Bonn
2 D2 V5 D1 V5 D1 2 14 19 0.400 -5 5. 14.
GER SCHULZ Kristina
Fecht-Akademie Oberhausen
3 D0 D1 D0 D4 D1 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 17.
GER FLACK Isabelle
TV Gütersloh
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 1.
GER NEUHAUS Lucie
Eintracht Duisburg
5 D4 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 19 22 0.400 -3 4. 12.
GER MAMOK Jessica
TB Burgsteinfurt
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 20 15 0.600 5 3. 7.
details
BRAUN Nina   D 2 V 4   STEPHAN Mona R:
SCHULZ Kristina   D 0 V 5   FLACK Isabelle R:
NEUHAUS Lucie   V 5 D 3   MAMOK Jessica R:
STEPHAN Mona   V 5 D 0   SCHULZ Kristina R:
MAMOK Jessica   V 5 D 1   BRAUN Nina R:
FLACK Isabelle   V 5 D 1   NEUHAUS Lucie R:
MAMOK Jessica   V 5 D 3   STEPHAN Mona R:
NEUHAUS Lucie   V 5 D 4   SCHULZ Kristina R:
BRAUN Nina   D 1 V 5   FLACK Isabelle R:
STEPHAN Mona   V 5 D 4   NEUHAUS Lucie R:
FLACK Isabelle   V 5 D 2   MAMOK Jessica R:
SCHULZ Kristina   D 1 V 5   BRAUN Nina R:
FLACK Isabelle   V 5 D 4   STEPHAN Mona R:
BRAUN Nina   V 5 D 4   NEUHAUS Lucie R:
MAMOK Jessica   V 5 D 1   SCHULZ Kristina R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 12 | | Referee: VAN DER KOELEN Marco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ADLER Laura
Eintracht Duisburg
1 V2 D0 V5 D1 V5 3 13 16 0.600 -3 4. 10.
GER WOLDT Sarah
Eintracht Duisburg
2 D1 D1 D1 D4 D1 0 8 22 0.000 -14 6. 16.
GER SHIGIHARA Annalena
OFC Bonn
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 20 14 0.600 6 2. 5.
GER ROKACH Julia-Jennifer
FS Bielefelder TG
4 D1 V5 D3 V5 D1 2 15 18 0.400 -3 5. 13.
GER FÉRON Johanna
FC Moers
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 21 19 0.600 2 3. 9.
GER HOLZE Henrietta
FG TG Münster
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 1. 3.
details
WOLDT Sarah   D 1 V 2   ADLER Laura R:
SHIGIHARA Annalena   V 5 D 3   ROKACH Julia-Jennifer R:
FÉRON Johanna   D 4 V 5   HOLZE Henrietta R:
ADLER Laura   D 0 V 5   SHIGIHARA Annalena R:
HOLZE Henrietta   V 5 D 1   WOLDT Sarah R:
ROKACH Julia-Jennifer   V 5 D 2   FÉRON Johanna R:
HOLZE Henrietta   D 4 V 5   ADLER Laura R:
FÉRON Johanna   V 5 D 4   SHIGIHARA Annalena R:
WOLDT Sarah   D 1 V 5   ROKACH Julia-Jennifer R:
ADLER Laura   D 1 V 5   FÉRON Johanna R:
ROKACH Julia-Jennifer   D 1 V 5   HOLZE Henrietta R:
SHIGIHARA Annalena   V 5 D 1   WOLDT Sarah R:
ROKACH Julia-Jennifer   D 1 V 5   ADLER Laura R:
WOLDT Sarah   D 4 V 5   FÉRON Johanna R:
HOLZE Henrietta   V 5 D 1   SHIGIHARA Annalena R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 10 | | Referee: HOSE Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia
VFL Hüls
1 V5 V5 D0 D3 D2 2 15 17 0.400 -2 4. 11.
GER EBIGT Leonie
Eintracht Duisburg
2 D2 V5 D2 D4 D4 1 17 20 0.200 -3 5. 15.
GER KELLER Aurelia
TV Jahn Siegen
3 D0 D0 D0 D0 D2 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 18.
GER GREIFFER Luise
FC Moers
4 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 20 9 0.800 11 2. 4.
GER SCHMITZ Karoline
OFC Bonn
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 24 10 1.000 14 1. 2.
GER ROSENBAUM Dorina
FG TG Münster
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 20 17 0.600 3 3. 8.
details
EBIGT Leonie   D 2 V 5   SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia R:
KELLER Aurelia   D 0 V 5   GREIFFER Luise R:
SCHMITZ Karoline   V 4 D 3   ROSENBAUM Dorina R:
SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia   V 5 D 0   KELLER Aurelia R:
ROSENBAUM Dorina   V 5 D 4   EBIGT Leonie R:
GREIFFER Luise   D 0 V 5   SCHMITZ Karoline R:
ROSENBAUM Dorina   V 5 D 2   SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia R:
SCHMITZ Karoline   V 5 D 0   KELLER Aurelia R:
EBIGT Leonie   D 2 V 5   GREIFFER Luise R:
SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia   D 3 V 5   SCHMITZ Karoline R:
GREIFFER Luise   V 5 D 2   ROSENBAUM Dorina R:
KELLER Aurelia   D 0 V 5   EBIGT Leonie R:
GREIFFER Luise   V 5 D 0   SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia R:
EBIGT Leonie   D 4 V 5   SCHMITZ Karoline R:
ROSENBAUM Dorina   V 5 D 2   KELLER Aurelia R: