Rössle-Pokalturnier | Florett | weiblich | U15 | Individual | Stuttgart (GER)

Date: 10.11.2019 12:52 | Polizei Sport Verein Stuttgart e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 12 | | Referee: TAUKACHOU Ivan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MERZ Luisa
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 V5 D1 D2 D3 V5 3 21 19 0.500 2 4. 16.
GER PETELENZ Julia
MTV Stuttgart
2 D1 D4 D1 D1 D0 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 34.
GER KÖSE Suranur
TSF Welzheim
3 D1 V5 D3 D4 D1 V5 2 19 28 0.333 -9 5. 24.
GER JAKOB Mia
PSV Stuttgart
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 4.
GER TSOGIDIS Christina
KTF Luitpold München
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 6.
GER KRAFT Maja
TSG Weinheim
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 8.
GER JOERIS Tophan
Nürnberger FC
7 D2 V5 D4 D1 D2 D3 1 17 27 0.167 -10 6. 28.
details
JAKOB Mia   V 5 D 1   MERZ Luisa R:
TSOGIDIS Christina   V 5 D 1   PETELENZ Julia R:
KRAFT Maja   V 5 D 1   KÖSE Suranur R:
MERZ Luisa   V 5 D 2   JOERIS Tophan R:
JAKOB Mia   V 5 D 2   TSOGIDIS Christina R:
KÖSE Suranur   V 5 D 4   PETELENZ Julia R:
JOERIS Tophan   D 3 V 5   KRAFT Maja R:
MERZ Luisa   D 2 V 5   TSOGIDIS Christina R:
KÖSE Suranur   D 3 V 5   JAKOB Mia R:
PETELENZ Julia   D 0 V 5   KRAFT Maja R:
JOERIS Tophan   D 2 V 5   TSOGIDIS Christina R:
MERZ Luisa   V 5 D 1   KÖSE Suranur R:
KRAFT Maja   D 3 V 5   JAKOB Mia R:
PETELENZ Julia   D 2 V 5   JOERIS Tophan R:
TSOGIDIS Christina   V 5 D 4   KÖSE Suranur R:
KRAFT Maja   V 5 D 3   MERZ Luisa R:
JAKOB Mia   V 5 D 1   PETELENZ Julia R:
KÖSE Suranur   V 5 D 4   JOERIS Tophan R:
TSOGIDIS Christina   V 5 D 2   KRAFT Maja R:
PETELENZ Julia   D 1 V 5   MERZ Luisa R:
JOERIS Tophan   D 1 V 5   JAKOB Mia R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | | Referee: KÜHNER Ludwig

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA THIEBAUT Leane
1
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 D3 3 21 16 0.500 5 4. 15.
GER KESSNER Ida
KTF Luitpold München
2 D0 D0 D0 V2 D0 D1 1 3 25 0.167 -22 6. 31.
GER DAGLI Yeliz
SB DJK Rosenheim
3 D1 V4 D0 V3 D2 V5 3 15 21 0.500 -6 5. 20.
GER ARNELA Lucia
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 3 1.000 27 1. 2.
GER STIEGLMEIER Anna
MTV München
5 D0 D1 D2 D0 D1 D2 0 6 25 0.000 -19 7. 33.
GER HASSINGER Sophie
TSG Weinheim
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 4 23 15 0.667 8 2. 9.
GER GERTLER Kim
SC Korb
7 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 10.
details
ARNELA Lucia   V 5 D 1   THIEBAUT Leane R:
STIEGLMEIER Anna   D 1 V 2   KESSNER Ida R:
HASSINGER Sophie   V 5 D 2   DAGLI Yeliz R:
THIEBAUT Leane   D 3 V 5   GERTLER Kim R:
ARNELA Lucia   V 5 D 0   STIEGLMEIER Anna R:
DAGLI Yeliz   V 4 D 0   KESSNER Ida R:
GERTLER Kim   V 5 D 2   HASSINGER Sophie R:
THIEBAUT Leane   V 5 D 0   STIEGLMEIER Anna R:
DAGLI Yeliz   D 0 V 5   ARNELA Lucia R:
KESSNER Ida   D 0 V 5   HASSINGER Sophie R:
GERTLER Kim   V 5 D 2   STIEGLMEIER Anna R:
THIEBAUT Leane   V 5 D 1   DAGLI Yeliz R:
HASSINGER Sophie   D 1 V 5   ARNELA Lucia R:
KESSNER Ida   D 1 V 5   GERTLER Kim R:
STIEGLMEIER Anna   D 2 V 3   DAGLI Yeliz R:
HASSINGER Sophie   V 5 D 2   THIEBAUT Leane R:
ARNELA Lucia   V 5 D 0   KESSNER Ida R:
DAGLI Yeliz   V 5 D 4   GERTLER Kim R:
STIEGLMEIER Anna   D 1 V 5   HASSINGER Sophie R:
KESSNER Ida   D 0 V 5   THIEBAUT Leane R:
GERTLER Kim   D 1 V 5   ARNELA Lucia R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 10 | | Referee: KUTSYI Leon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BEYER Lilly Pia
FC Fürth
1 D3 V5 D1 V5 D1 D0 2 15 24 0.333 -9 6. 25.
GER TROST Michelle
SV Esslingen
2 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 21 24 0.500 -3 4. 19.
GER CHAUVET Amélie
FC TuS Stuttgart
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 22 19 0.667 3 2. 13.
GER POPOV Maria
TG Biberach
4 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 D0 3 20 21 0.500 -1 3. 18.
GER NYROVA Veronika
TSV Bad Kissingen
5 D2 D3 D4 V5 D2 D0 1 16 27 0.167 -11 7. 29.
GER HEISE Teska Julia
SportVg Feuerbach
6 V5 D3 D0 D2 V5 D0 2 15 23 0.333 -8 5. 23.
GER EVERS Larissa
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 1 1.000 29 1. 1.
details
POPOV Maria   V 5 D 1   BEYER Lilly Pia R:
NYROVA Veronika   D 3 V 5   TROST Michelle R:
HEISE Teska Julia   D 0 V 5   CHAUVET Amélie R:
BEYER Lilly Pia   D 0 V 5   EVERS Larissa R:
POPOV Maria   D 2 V 5   NYROVA Veronika R:
CHAUVET Amélie   V 5 D 2   TROST Michelle R:
EVERS Larissa   V 5 D 0   HEISE Teska Julia R:
BEYER Lilly Pia   V 5 D 2   NYROVA Veronika R:
CHAUVET Amélie   V 5 D 3   POPOV Maria R:
TROST Michelle   V 5 D 3   HEISE Teska Julia R:
EVERS Larissa   V 5 D 0   NYROVA Veronika R:
BEYER Lilly Pia   V 5 D 2   CHAUVET Amélie R:
HEISE Teska Julia   D 2 V 5   POPOV Maria R:
TROST Michelle   D 1 V 5   EVERS Larissa R:
NYROVA Veronika   D 4 V 5   CHAUVET Amélie R:
HEISE Teska Julia   V 5 D 1   BEYER Lilly Pia R:
POPOV Maria   V 5 D 3   TROST Michelle R:
CHAUVET Amélie   D 0 V 5   EVERS Larissa R:
NYROVA Veronika   D 2 V 5   HEISE Teska Julia R:
TROST Michelle   V 5 D 3   BEYER Lilly Pia R:
EVERS Larissa   V 5 D 0   POPOV Maria R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | | Referee: HELLMUND Vincent

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SOULEMEZI Eleftheria
Fechtclub München
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 V4 4 24 17 0.667 7 2. 11.
GER KUSCHE Amelie
TV Haueneberstein
2 D4 D0 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 17.
GER TROPMANN Anastasia
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 7 0.833 22 1. 5.
GER VOGL Emily
TV Cannstatt
4 D0 V5 D0 V5 D0 D4 2 14 27 0.333 -13 6. 26.
GER FRESE Valeria
TSV Bad Kissingen
5 D0 D1 D1 D3 V5 D2 1 12 29 0.167 -17 7. 30.
GER UMLAUF Mara Anneke
PSV Stuttgart
6 V5 D4 D0 V5 D4 D4 2 22 24 0.333 -2 5. 22.
GER CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi
TG Biberach
7 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 23 0.667 3 3. 12.
details
VOGL Emily   D 0 V 5   SOULEMEZI Eleftheria R:
FRESE Valeria   D 1 V 5   KUSCHE Amelie R:
UMLAUF Mara Anneke   D 0 V 5   TROPMANN Anastasia R:
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria   V 4 D 3   CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi R:
VOGL Emily   V 5 D 3   FRESE Valeria R:
TROPMANN Anastasia   V 5 D 0   KUSCHE Amelie R:
CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi   V 5 D 4   UMLAUF Mara Anneke R:
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria   V 5 D 0   FRESE Valeria R:
TROPMANN Anastasia   V 5 D 0   VOGL Emily R:
KUSCHE Amelie   V 5 D 4   UMLAUF Mara Anneke R:
CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi   V 5 D 2   FRESE Valeria R:
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria   D 1 V 5   TROPMANN Anastasia R:
UMLAUF Mara Anneke   V 5 D 0   VOGL Emily R:
KUSCHE Amelie   V 5 D 3   CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi R:
FRESE Valeria   D 1 V 5   TROPMANN Anastasia R:
UMLAUF Mara Anneke   V 5 D 4   SOULEMEZI Eleftheria R:
VOGL Emily   V 5 D 4   KUSCHE Amelie R:
TROPMANN Anastasia   D 4 V 5   CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi R:
FRESE Valeria   V 5 D 4   UMLAUF Mara Anneke R:
KUSCHE Amelie   D 4 V 5   SOULEMEZI Eleftheria R:
CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi   V 5 D 4   VOGL Emily R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee: MÄRKLE Felix

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HÖPFL Amelie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 1 1.000 24 1. 3.
GER KAST Lara
TSV Neu-Ulm
2 D0 V3 D3 V5 V5 3 16 17 0.600 -1 3. 14.
GER DURAN Filiz Celine
TG Biberach
3 D0 D2 D3 V5 D3 1 13 19 0.200 -6 5. 27.
GER MALETZ Alina
STRASBOURG SE
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 19 0.800 1 2. 7.
GER SELMAYR Sarah
TV Feldkirchen
5 D0 D2 D1 D4 D4 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 32.
GER NOLTENIUS Henrike
ASV Ortenburg
6 D1 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 18 22 0.400 -4 4. 21.
details
KAST Lara   D 0 V 5   HÖPFL Amelie R:
DURAN Filiz Celine   D 3 V 5   MALETZ Alina R:
SELMAYR Sarah   D 4 V 5   NOLTENIUS Henrike R:
HÖPFL Amelie   V 5 D 0   DURAN Filiz Celine R:
NOLTENIUS Henrike   D 3 V 5   KAST Lara R:
MALETZ Alina   V 5 D 4   SELMAYR Sarah R:
NOLTENIUS Henrike   D 1 V 5   HÖPFL Amelie R:
SELMAYR Sarah   D 1 V 5   DURAN Filiz Celine R:
KAST Lara   D 3 V 5   MALETZ Alina R:
HÖPFL Amelie   V 5 D 0   SELMAYR Sarah R:
MALETZ Alina   V 5 D 4   NOLTENIUS Henrike R:
DURAN Filiz Celine   D 2 V 3   KAST Lara R:
MALETZ Alina   D 0 V 5   HÖPFL Amelie R:
KAST Lara   V 5 D 2   SELMAYR Sarah R:
NOLTENIUS Henrike   V 5 D 3   DURAN Filiz Celine R: