Rössle-Pokalturnier | Florett | weiblich | U13 | Individual | Stuttgart (GER)

Date: 09.11.2019 13:44 | Polizei Sport Verein Stuttgart e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: PRIBIK Matthias

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NIETMANN Sissi
TSG Füssen
1 V4 V5 V5 D1 D2 D0 3 17 24 0.500 -7 4. 16.
GER HELD Tatjana
TSV Leinfelden
2 D3 V5 V5 D1 D0 D1 2 15 23 0.333 -8 5. 21.
GER FUDERHOLZ Clara
FC Fürth
3 D4 D2 D4 D1 D1 D1 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 29.
GER BLUMENTHAL Charlotte
TG Biberach
4 D2 D2 V5 D0 D2 D2 1 13 29 0.167 -16 6. 28.
GER VÖLKER Linn Marie
FC Moers
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
GER HEINRICH Svenja
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 4 25 15 0.667 10 3. 10.
GER UMLAUF Mara Anneke
PSV Stuttgart
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 11 0.833 15 2. 5.
details
BLUMENTHAL Charlotte   D 2 V 5   NIETMANN Sissi R:
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 1   HELD Tatjana R:
HEINRICH Svenja   V 5 D 1   FUDERHOLZ Clara R:
NIETMANN Sissi   D 0 V 5   UMLAUF Mara Anneke R:
BLUMENTHAL Charlotte   D 0 V 5   VÖLKER Linn Marie R:
FUDERHOLZ Clara   D 2 V 5   HELD Tatjana R:
UMLAUF Mara Anneke   V 5 D 2   HEINRICH Svenja R:
NIETMANN Sissi   D 1 V 5   VÖLKER Linn Marie R:
FUDERHOLZ Clara   D 4 V 5   BLUMENTHAL Charlotte R:
HELD Tatjana   D 0 V 5   HEINRICH Svenja R:
UMLAUF Mara Anneke   D 1 V 5   VÖLKER Linn Marie R:
NIETMANN Sissi   V 5 D 4   FUDERHOLZ Clara R:
HEINRICH Svenja   V 5 D 2   BLUMENTHAL Charlotte R:
HELD Tatjana   D 1 V 5   UMLAUF Mara Anneke R:
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 1   FUDERHOLZ Clara R:
HEINRICH Svenja   V 5 D 2   NIETMANN Sissi R:
BLUMENTHAL Charlotte   D 2 V 5   HELD Tatjana R:
FUDERHOLZ Clara   D 1 V 5   UMLAUF Mara Anneke R:
VÖLKER Linn Marie   V 5 D 3   HEINRICH Svenja R:
HELD Tatjana   D 3 V 4   NIETMANN Sissi R:
UMLAUF Mara Anneke   V 5 D 2   BLUMENTHAL Charlotte R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: RUSTLER AlineÖTTL Lea

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KELLER Madeleine
TV Cannstatt
1 D4 D0 D1 V5 D1 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 25.
GER HEBBORN Romy
FC TuS Stuttgart
2 V5 D0 D0 V5 D0 2 10 22 0.400 -12 4. 20.
GER MERT Buket
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 V5 V4 V5 D3 4 22 9 0.800 13 2. 7.
GER BORTA Swantje
TG Biberach
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 21 12 0.600 9 3. 11.
GER SCHLAGBAUER Laura
TV Feldkirchen
5 D1 D3 D1 D2 D0 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 31.
JPN GOTO Yui
MTV Stuttgart
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 3.
details
HEBBORN Romy   V 5 D 4   KELLER Madeleine R:
MERT Buket   V 4 D 3   BORTA Swantje R:
SCHLAGBAUER Laura   D 0 V 5   GOTO Yui R:
KELLER Madeleine   D 0 V 5   MERT Buket R:
GOTO Yui   V 5 D 0   HEBBORN Romy R:
BORTA Swantje   V 5 D 2   SCHLAGBAUER Laura R:
GOTO Yui   V 5 D 1   KELLER Madeleine R:
SCHLAGBAUER Laura   D 1 V 5   MERT Buket R:
HEBBORN Romy   D 0 V 5   BORTA Swantje R:
KELLER Madeleine   V 5 D 1   SCHLAGBAUER Laura R:
BORTA Swantje   D 3 V 5   GOTO Yui R:
MERT Buket   V 5 D 0   HEBBORN Romy R:
BORTA Swantje   V 5 D 1   KELLER Madeleine R:
HEBBORN Romy   V 5 D 3   SCHLAGBAUER Laura R:
GOTO Yui   V 5 D 3   MERT Buket R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: ARANA LuisHÖPFL Amelie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KARNATH Floriane
TG Biberach
1 D1 D1 D3 D1 D2 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 30.
GER HORN Malvina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 21 16 0.600 5 3. 13.
GER ORLENKO Maria Elena
TSV Ottobrunn
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 12 0.800 9 2. 8.
GER FELLMANN Emelie
TSG Füssen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 4.
GER SCHWARZ Sina
VFL Kirchheim
5 V5 D3 D1 D3 D2 1 14 21 0.200 -7 5. 22.
GER JAKOB Lena Carlotta
PSV Stuttgart
6 V5 D2 D2 D4 V5 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 17.
details
HORN Malvina   V 5 D 1   KARNATH Floriane R:
ORLENKO Maria Elena   D 1 V 5   FELLMANN Emelie R:
SCHWARZ Sina   D 2 V 5   JAKOB Lena Carlotta R:
KARNATH Floriane   D 1 V 5   ORLENKO Maria Elena R:
JAKOB Lena Carlotta   D 2 V 5   HORN Malvina R:
FELLMANN Emelie   V 5 D 3   SCHWARZ Sina R:
JAKOB Lena Carlotta   V 5 D 2   KARNATH Floriane R:
SCHWARZ Sina   D 1 V 5   ORLENKO Maria Elena R:
HORN Malvina   D 3 V 5   FELLMANN Emelie R:
KARNATH Floriane   D 1 V 5   SCHWARZ Sina R:
FELLMANN Emelie   V 5 D 4   JAKOB Lena Carlotta R:
ORLENKO Maria Elena   V 5 D 3   HORN Malvina R:
FELLMANN Emelie   V 5 D 3   KARNATH Floriane R:
HORN Malvina   V 5 D 3   SCHWARZ Sina R:
JAKOB Lena Carlotta   D 2 V 5   ORLENKO Maria Elena R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee: SCHNEIDER DavidSCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHALHORN Ida
TSF Welzheim
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 13 0.800 8 2. 9.
GER HASSINGER Sophie
TSG Weinheim
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 9 0.800 14 1. 6.
GER SCHNORR Friederike
MTV Stuttgart
3 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 3. 14.
GER SCHUBERT Nicola
TSV Ottobrunn
4 V5 D0 D2 V5 D4 2 16 17 0.400 -1 4. 18.
GER RICCIARDI Amira
TV Feldkirchen
5 D1 D0 D2 D1 V5 1 9 23 0.200 -14 6. 27.
GER ISELE Isabel
SC Korb
6 D1 D0 D4 V5 D3 1 13 24 0.200 -11 5. 26.
details
HASSINGER Sophie   D 3 V 5   SCHALHORN Ida R:
SCHNORR Friederike   V 5 D 2   SCHUBERT Nicola R:
RICCIARDI Amira   V 5 D 3   ISELE Isabel R:
SCHALHORN Ida   V 5 D 3   SCHNORR Friederike R:
ISELE Isabel   D 0 V 5   HASSINGER Sophie R:
SCHUBERT Nicola   V 5 D 1   RICCIARDI Amira R:
ISELE Isabel   D 1 V 5   SCHALHORN Ida R:
RICCIARDI Amira   D 2 V 5   SCHNORR Friederike R:
HASSINGER Sophie   V 5 D 0   SCHUBERT Nicola R:
SCHALHORN Ida   V 5 D 1   RICCIARDI Amira R:
SCHUBERT Nicola   D 4 V 5   ISELE Isabel R:
SCHNORR Friederike   D 4 V 5   HASSINGER Sophie R:
SCHUBERT Nicola   V 5 D 1   SCHALHORN Ida R:
HASSINGER Sophie   V 5 D 0   RICCIARDI Amira R:
ISELE Isabel   D 4 V 5   SCHNORR Friederike R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: SELMAYR SarahWITT Lara

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KLEIN Gloria
MTV Stuttgart
1 D4 D3 D2 V5 D1 1 15 23 0.200 -8 6. 24.
GER ROTTMANN Julie
SC Korb
2 V5 V5 D0 V5 D2 3 17 18 0.600 -1 3. 15.
GER LUIPPOLD Katharina
TG Biberach
3 V4 D1 D1 V5 D0 2 11 22 0.400 -11 4. 19.
GER KRAFT Maja
TSG Weinheim
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 2.
GER KÖSE Beyza
TSF Welzheim
5 D4 D3 D4 D0 V5 1 16 24 0.200 -8 5. 23.
GER TAGHOUTI Rania
FC Fürth
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 21 13 0.600 8 2. 12.
details
ROTTMANN Julie   V 5 D 4   KLEIN Gloria R:
LUIPPOLD Katharina   D 1 V 5   KRAFT Maja R:
KÖSE Beyza   V 5 D 4   TAGHOUTI Rania R:
KLEIN Gloria   D 3 V 4   LUIPPOLD Katharina R:
TAGHOUTI Rania   V 5 D 2   ROTTMANN Julie R:
KRAFT Maja   V 5 D 0   KÖSE Beyza R:
TAGHOUTI Rania   V 5 D 1   KLEIN Gloria R:
KÖSE Beyza   D 4 V 5   LUIPPOLD Katharina R:
ROTTMANN Julie   D 0 V 5   KRAFT Maja R:
KLEIN Gloria   V 5 D 4   KÖSE Beyza R:
KRAFT Maja   V 5 D 2   TAGHOUTI Rania R:
LUIPPOLD Katharina   D 1 V 5   ROTTMANN Julie R:
KRAFT Maja   V 5 D 2   KLEIN Gloria R:
ROTTMANN Julie   V 5 D 3   KÖSE Beyza R:
TAGHOUTI Rania   V 5 D 0   LUIPPOLD Katharina R: