Rössle-Pokalturnier | Florett | männlich | U15 | Individual | Stuttgart (GER)

Date: 10.11.2019 11:08 | Polizei Sport Verein Stuttgart e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: AMREIN Jan-Marco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TUTUNARIU Alec
PSV Stuttgart
1 V5 D1 V5 V2 D1 D3 3 17 17 0.500 0 3. 21.
GER MICHALKE Mato
TSG Weinheim
2 D2 D3 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 28.
GER SAUTNER Marcel
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 2.
GER MITTELBACH Ludwig
MTV Stuttgart
4 D0 D2 D2 D1 V5 D2 1 12 28 0.167 -16 7. 37.
GER RITTER Julius
KTF Luitpold München
5 D0 D1 D1 V5 D3 D0 1 10 23 0.167 -13 6. 36.
GER MERDIAN Daniel
TSV Neu-Ulm
6 V5 V5 D0 D3 V5 D1 3 19 22 0.500 -3 4. 24.
GER REKOW Jan Moritz
TV Neu Isenburg
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 2. 9.
details
MITTELBACH Ludwig   D 0 V 5   TUTUNARIU Alec R:
RITTER Julius   D 1 V 5   MICHALKE Mato R:
MERDIAN Daniel   D 0 V 5   SAUTNER Marcel R:
TUTUNARIU Alec   D 3 V 5   REKOW Jan Moritz R:
MITTELBACH Ludwig   D 1 V 5   RITTER Julius R:
SAUTNER Marcel   V 5 D 3   MICHALKE Mato R:
REKOW Jan Moritz   V 5 D 1   MERDIAN Daniel R:
TUTUNARIU Alec   V 2 D 0   RITTER Julius R:
SAUTNER Marcel   V 5 D 2   MITTELBACH Ludwig R:
MICHALKE Mato   D 3 V 5   MERDIAN Daniel R:
REKOW Jan Moritz   V 5 D 0   RITTER Julius R:
TUTUNARIU Alec   D 1 V 5   SAUTNER Marcel R:
MERDIAN Daniel   D 3 V 5   MITTELBACH Ludwig R:
MICHALKE Mato   D 2 V 5   REKOW Jan Moritz R:
RITTER Julius   D 1 V 5   SAUTNER Marcel R:
MERDIAN Daniel   V 5 D 1   TUTUNARIU Alec R:
MITTELBACH Ludwig   D 2 V 5   MICHALKE Mato R:
SAUTNER Marcel   V 5 D 2   REKOW Jan Moritz R:
RITTER Julius   D 3 V 5   MERDIAN Daniel R:
MICHALKE Mato   D 2 V 5   TUTUNARIU Alec R:
REKOW Jan Moritz   V 5 D 2   MITTELBACH Ludwig R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: MEYBERG Juan Felipe

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HEISE Hendrik
SportVg Feuerbach
1 D2 D4 D2 V5 V5 2 18 15 0.400 3 4. 25.
GER GAUSS Neil
PSV Stuttgart
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 4.
FRA EBY Tom
1
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 11 0.800 11 2. 11.
GER KOBER Marius
TSV Bad Reichenhall
4 V5 D1 D0 V4 V5 3 15 16 0.600 -1 3. 19.
GER KAYMAS Esad
TSV Neu-Ulm
5 D0 D2 D0 D2 D2 0 6 24 0.000 -18 6. 39.
GER DOBOVISEK Julian
SV Esslingen
6 D0 D1 D2 D2 V5 1 10 22 0.200 -12 5. 35.
details
GAUSS Neil   V 5 D 2   HEISE Hendrik R:
EBY Tom   V 5 D 0   KOBER Marius R:
KAYMAS Esad   D 2 V 5   DOBOVISEK Julian R:
HEISE Hendrik   D 4 V 5   EBY Tom R:
DOBOVISEK Julian   D 1 V 5   GAUSS Neil R:
KOBER Marius   V 4 D 2   KAYMAS Esad R:
DOBOVISEK Julian   D 0 V 5   HEISE Hendrik R:
KAYMAS Esad   D 0 V 5   EBY Tom R:
GAUSS Neil   V 5 D 1   KOBER Marius R:
HEISE Hendrik   V 5 D 0   KAYMAS Esad R:
KOBER Marius   V 5 D 2   DOBOVISEK Julian R:
EBY Tom   D 2 V 5   GAUSS Neil R:
KOBER Marius   V 5 D 2   HEISE Hendrik R:
GAUSS Neil   V 5 D 2   KAYMAS Esad R:
DOBOVISEK Julian   D 2 V 5   EBY Tom R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: EIDENMÜLLER Aaron

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RILLING Noel
TSV Tettnang
1 V1 V4 D2 D1 D4 D0 2 12 22 0.333 -10 6. 31.
GER KAUL Jona Emanuel
FC Fürth
2 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0 26 0.000 -26 7. 43.
GER BÄR Oscar
TV Cannstatt
3 D3 V5 D2 D2 V5 D0 2 17 20 0.333 -3 4. 29.
GER WERNER Titus
PSV Stuttgart
4 V4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D0 4 21 16 0.667 5 3. 13.
GER GUHE Friedrich
KTF Luitpold München
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 11 0.833 15 2. 8.
GER SIMON Tonio Elia
FS TG Würzburg
6 V5 V5 D1 D2 D1 D1 2 15 24 0.333 -9 5. 30.
GER HEITZ Noah
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 2 1.000 28 1. 1.
details
WERNER Titus   V 4 D 2   RILLING Noel R:
GUHE Friedrich   V 5 D 0   KAUL Jona Emanuel R:
SIMON Tonio Elia   D 1 V 5   BÄR Oscar R:
RILLING Noel   D 0 V 5   HEITZ Noah R:
WERNER Titus   D 2 V 5   GUHE Friedrich R:
BÄR Oscar   V 5 D 0   KAUL Jona Emanuel R:
HEITZ Noah   V 5 D 1   SIMON Tonio Elia R:
RILLING Noel   D 1 V 5   GUHE Friedrich R:
BÄR Oscar   D 2 V 5   WERNER Titus R:
KAUL Jona Emanuel   D 0 V 5   SIMON Tonio Elia R:
HEITZ Noah   V 5 D 1   GUHE Friedrich R:
RILLING Noel   V 4 D 3   BÄR Oscar R:
SIMON Tonio Elia   D 2 V 5   WERNER Titus R:
KAUL Jona Emanuel   D 0 V 5   HEITZ Noah R:
GUHE Friedrich   V 5 D 2   BÄR Oscar R:
SIMON Tonio Elia   V 5 D 4   RILLING Noel R:
WERNER Titus   V 5 D 0   KAUL Jona Emanuel R:
BÄR Oscar   D 0 V 5   HEITZ Noah R:
GUHE Friedrich   V 5 D 1   SIMON Tonio Elia R:
KAUL Jona Emanuel   D 0 V 1   RILLING Noel R:
HEITZ Noah   V 5 D 0   WERNER Titus R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: PUPPATTI Pierre

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WATTENBACH Finn
TSV Tettnang
1 V5 D1 D2 D4 D2 1 14 20 0.200 -6 5. 32.
GER WINTER Matteo
KTF Luitpold München
2 D0 D3 D1 D0 D0 0 4 24 0.000 -20 6. 40.
GER WUNDLING Ivo
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 5.
GER VESTI Lucien
TSV Bad Kissingen
4 V5 V4 D0 D0 D1 2 10 18 0.400 -8 4. 27.
GER MÜLLER Len
PSV Stuttgart
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 22 14 0.600 8 3. 14.
GER KNÖDLER Charlie
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 11 0.800 11 2. 11.
details
WINTER Matteo   D 0 V 5   WATTENBACH Finn R:
WUNDLING Ivo   V 5 D 0   VESTI Lucien R:
MÜLLER Len   D 3 V 5   KNÖDLER Charlie R:
WATTENBACH Finn   D 1 V 5   WUNDLING Ivo R:
KNÖDLER Charlie   V 5 D 0   WINTER Matteo R:
VESTI Lucien   D 0 V 5   MÜLLER Len R:
KNÖDLER Charlie   V 5 D 2   WATTENBACH Finn R:
MÜLLER Len   D 4 V 5   WUNDLING Ivo R:
WINTER Matteo   D 1 V 4   VESTI Lucien R:
WATTENBACH Finn   D 4 V 5   MÜLLER Len R:
VESTI Lucien   D 1 V 5   KNÖDLER Charlie R:
WUNDLING Ivo   V 5 D 3   WINTER Matteo R:
VESTI Lucien   V 5 D 2   WATTENBACH Finn R:
WINTER Matteo   D 0 V 5   MÜLLER Len R:
KNÖDLER Charlie   D 2 V 5   WUNDLING Ivo R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: VOLLMER Vincent

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GADZE Leo
Post SV Nürnberg FA
1 / / / / / 0 0 0 0.000 6. 44.
GER STRASHEIM Philipp
TSG Weinheim
2 / V5 D2 D1 V5 2 13 14 0.500 -1 3. 22.
GER FUCHS Myles
KTF Luitpold München
3 / D3 D0 V5 V5 2 13 12 0.500 1 2. 20.
GER LIEB Marcel
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 / V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 5 1.000 15 1. 7.
GER KIEL Antonio
TSV Leinfelden
5 / V5 D0 D1 V5 2 11 13 0.500 -2 4. 23.
GER OBERREßL Jannis
PSV Stuttgart
6 / D1 D2 D2 D2 0 7 20 0.000 -13 5. 38.
details
STRASHEIM Philipp   -- --   GADZE Leo R:
FUCHS Myles   D 0 V 5   LIEB Marcel R:
KIEL Antonio   V 5 D 2   OBERREßL Jannis R:
GADZE Leo   -- --   FUCHS Myles R:
OBERREßL Jannis   D 1 V 5   STRASHEIM Philipp R:
LIEB Marcel   V 5 D 1   KIEL Antonio R:
OBERREßL Jannis   -- --   GADZE Leo R:
KIEL Antonio   D 0 V 5   FUCHS Myles R:
STRASHEIM Philipp   D 2 V 5   LIEB Marcel R:
GADZE Leo   -- --   KIEL Antonio R:
LIEB Marcel   V 5 D 2   OBERREßL Jannis R:
FUCHS Myles   D 3 V 5   STRASHEIM Philipp R:
LIEB Marcel   -- --   GADZE Leo R:
STRASHEIM Philipp   D 1 V 5   KIEL Antonio R:
OBERREßL Jannis   D 2 V 5   FUCHS Myles R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: KATKAY Sinem Dicle

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KIECKBUSCH Jacob
PSV Stuttgart
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 2. 10.
GER HEIß Andreas
SB DJK Rosenheim
2 D2 V5 D3 D0 D3 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 34.
GER KREIM Jeremias
SV Esslingen
3 D0 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 42.
GER ALYOKHIN Fyodor
KTF Luitpold München
4 D2 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 16 16 0.400 0 4. 26.
GER HÖFLER Julius
TSG Weinheim
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 5.
GER HERMANNS Julius
SC Korb
6 D1 V5 V5 V3 D4 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 16.
details
HEIß Andreas   D 2 V 5   KIECKBUSCH Jacob R:
KREIM Jeremias   D 0 V 5   ALYOKHIN Fyodor R:
HÖFLER Julius   V 5 D 4   HERMANNS Julius R:
KIECKBUSCH Jacob   V 5 D 0   KREIM Jeremias R:
HERMANNS Julius   V 5 D 3   HEIß Andreas R:
ALYOKHIN Fyodor   D 2 V 5   HÖFLER Julius R:
HERMANNS Julius   D 1 V 5   KIECKBUSCH Jacob R:
HÖFLER Julius   V 5 D 0   KREIM Jeremias R:
HEIß Andreas   D 3 V 5   ALYOKHIN Fyodor R:
KIECKBUSCH Jacob   D 4 V 5   HÖFLER Julius R:
ALYOKHIN Fyodor   D 2 V 3   HERMANNS Julius R:
KREIM Jeremias   D 2 V 5   HEIß Andreas R:
ALYOKHIN Fyodor   D 2 V 5   KIECKBUSCH Jacob R:
HEIß Andreas   D 0 V 5   HÖFLER Julius R:
HERMANNS Julius   V 5 D 0   KREIM Jeremias R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: SCHNEIDER David

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FUCHS Tristan
KTF Luitpold München
1 D0 D1 D0 D0 D3 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 41.
GER LINDNER Ruben
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 24 5 1.000 19 1. 3.
GER ROTHER Thomas
SV Esslingen
3 V5 D0 D4 D2 D2 1 13 21 0.200 -8 5. 33.
GER WENZ Francesco
MTV München
4 V5 D2 V5 D0 V5 3 17 15 0.600 2 3. 17.
GER SONSALLA Finn
SC Korb
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 3 20 12 0.600 8 2. 15.
GER EICH Anselm Theodor
TSG Weinheim
6 V5 D0 V5 D2 V5 3 17 17 0.600 0 4. 18.
details
LINDNER Ruben   V 5 D 0   FUCHS Tristan R:
ROTHER Thomas   D 4 V 5   WENZ Francesco R:
SONSALLA Finn   D 2 V 5   EICH Anselm Theodor R:
FUCHS Tristan   D 1 V 5   ROTHER Thomas R:
EICH Anselm Theodor   D 0 V 5   LINDNER Ruben R:
WENZ Francesco   D 0 V 5   SONSALLA Finn R:
EICH Anselm Theodor   V 5 D 3   FUCHS Tristan R:
SONSALLA Finn   V 5 D 2   ROTHER Thomas R:
LINDNER Ruben   V 4 D 2   WENZ Francesco R:
FUCHS Tristan   D 0 V 5   SONSALLA Finn R:
WENZ Francesco   V 5 D 2   EICH Anselm Theodor R:
ROTHER Thomas   D 0 V 5   LINDNER Ruben R:
WENZ Francesco   V 5 D 0   FUCHS Tristan R:
LINDNER Ruben   V 5 D 3   SONSALLA Finn R:
EICH Anselm Theodor   V 5 D 2   ROTHER Thomas R: