European U23 Circuit Münchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | Säbel | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Muenchen (GER)

Date: 26.11.2017 11:46 | MTV Muenchen

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER KRÜGER Léa NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
2 BLR ANDREYEVA Darya SCAF RB 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
3 GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie WÜ TSG Eislingen 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
4 GER EIFLER Larissa NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 5 25 8 1,000 17
5 GER KUSIAN Judith NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
6 BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
7 GER BÜRKERT Anna-Lena WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
8 GER DERKUM Liska NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
9 GER FUNKE Julika WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
10 BEL GEVAERT Alexandra Confrerie Gent 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
11 ITA PASSARO Eloisa 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
12 ITA BOSETTI Maddalena 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
13 BLR KOSMACH Nataliya SCAF RB 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
14 BLR RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna Minsk Trade Unions 5 6 25 13 0,833 12
15 GER GETTE Lisa WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
16 GER MÄSCHKE Clara WÜ TSG Eislingen 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
17 ITA PREARO Flaminia 5 6 28 21 0,833 7
18 GER POLENSKE Sofia NR TV Ratingen FA 5 6 26 20 0,833 6
19 ITA BATTISTON Michela 4 5 24 13 0,800 11
20 GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 24 15 0,800 9
21 GER MEKA Marietta NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
22 GER WAGNER Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
23 GER KUHN Carol-Ann WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 24 15 0,667 9
24 GER ROTH Katrin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 24 15 0,667 9
25 ITA PASTORELLI Emilia 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
26 GER LAUX Lea-Carlotta SH FC Lütjensee 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
27 GER KRAMER Annette WÜ TSG Eislingen 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
28 GER BECKER Madeleine WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
29 GER HIRN Luzia WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
30 GER RÜTGERS Lisa NR TV Ratingen FA 3 5 20 13 0,600 7
31 GER SINGER Paula BY FR Nürnberg 3 5 21 15 0,600 6
32 BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna RCPhES 3 5 21 16 0,600 5
33 GER PREßMAR Julia WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 5 21 18 0,600 3
34 GER TROMPETA Clara NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 5 18 17 0,600 1
35 GER FÖRSTER Evi NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 25 17 0,500 8
36 CZE HANZLIKOVA Klara CSK Riegel 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
37 AUT TEICHERT Lena WI ASC Wien 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
38 GER HARTMANN Lea WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
39 GER KUHN Shannen WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
40 CZE KYNIV Natalia AMU Praha 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
41 THA SRINUALNAD Bandhita 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
42 GER WEILAND Kerstin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
43 AUT TANZMEISTER Dorothea WI ASC Wien 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
44 ITA MORATTO Cristiana 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
45 BEL HERMESSE Emma sabre noir 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
46 FIN RYDENFELT Emmi SK 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
47 BLR SLADKOVA Hanna RGUOR 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
48 GER STAPF Vienna WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 3 6 22 27 0,500 -5
49 ITA INNOCENTI Marta 2 5 15 16 0,400 -1
50 BLR UTLIK Alisa SC TUFB 2 5 17 19 0,400 -2
51 GER TREFFKORN Celina WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4
52 GER KURTH Emily NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 5 15 22 0,400 -7
53 GER LECHEL Annika WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2 5 12 22 0,400 -10
54 GER PETER Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
55 GER BOLTE Hannah NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
56 CZE ELGINA Faina AMU Praha 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
57 GER VON BUCH Inga WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
58 GER HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea HH ETV Hamburg 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
59 GER REIMERS Gesche HH ETV Hamburg 2 6 15 21 0,333 -6
60 GER KOCH Lara Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
61 BEL VAEREMANS Elise Confrerie Gent 2 6 12 22 0,333 -10
62 BEL CORTEYN Saartje de Klauwaerts 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8
63 BEL DERDE Helene Confrerie Gent 1 5 8 24 0,200 -16
64 JPN KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1 6 19 25 0,167 -6