European U23 Circuit Münchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | Säbel | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Muenchen (GER)

Date: 26.11.2017 17:16 | MTV Muenchen

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina
2. ITA PREARO Flaminia
3. GER FUNKE Julika FC Würth Künzelsau
T3. GER EIFLER Larissa NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
5. BLR ANDREYEVA Darya SCAF RB
6. GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie TSG Eislingen
7. GER KUSIAN Judith NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
8. ITA PASSARO Eloisa
9. GER GETTE Lisa FC Würth Künzelsau
10. ITA BATTISTON Michela
11. GER KURTH Emily NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
12. GER KRÜGER Léa NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
13. GER BÜRKERT Anna-Lena FC Würth Künzelsau
14. GER MEKA Marietta NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
15. BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna RCPhES
16. GER HIRN Luzia FC Würth Künzelsau
17. GER DERKUM Liska NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
18. BEL GEVAERT Alexandra Confrerie Gent
19. ITA BOSETTI Maddalena
20. ITA PASTORELLI Emilia
21. GER BECKER Madeleine FC Würth Künzelsau
22. GER RÜTGERS Lisa NR TV Ratingen FA
23. GER PREßMAR Julia TSG Eislingen
24. GER HARTMANN Lea TSG Eislingen
25. BLR KOSMACH Nataliya SCAF RB
26. BLR RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna Minsk Trade Unions
27. GER MÄSCHKE Clara TSG Eislingen
28. GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
29. GER KUHN Carol-Ann TSG Eislingen
30. GER LAUX Lea-Carlotta SH FC Lütjensee
31. AUT TANZMEISTER Dorothea WI ASC Wien
32. GER STAPF Vienna FC Würth Künzelsau
33. GER POLENSKE Sofia NR TV Ratingen FA
34. GER ROTH Katrin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
35. GER SINGER Paula BY FR Nürnberg
36. GER TROMPETA Clara NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
37. CZE HANZLIKOVA Klara CSK Riegel
38. GER KUHN Shannen TSG Eislingen
39. CZE KYNIV Natalia AMU Praha
40. THA SRINUALNAD Bandhita
41. GER WEILAND Kerstin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
42. BLR SLADKOVA Hanna RGUOR
43. GER TREFFKORN Celina TSG Eislingen
44. GER LECHEL Annika FC Würth Künzelsau
45. GER PETER Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
46. GER REIMERS Gesche HH ETV Hamburg
47. GER KOCH Lara Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
48. BEL CORTEYN Saartje de Klauwaerts
49. GER WAGNER Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
50. GER KRAMER Annette TSG Eislingen
51. GER FÖRSTER Evi NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
52. AUT TEICHERT Lena WI ASC Wien
53. ITA MORATTO Cristiana
54. BEL HERMESSE Emma sabre noir
55. FIN RYDENFELT Emmi SK
56. ITA INNOCENTI Marta
57. BLR UTLIK Alisa SC TUFB
58. GER BOLTE Hannah NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
59. GER VON BUCH Inga TSG Eislingen
T59. CZE ELGINA Faina AMU Praha
61. GER HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea HH ETV Hamburg
62. BEL VAEREMANS Elise Confrerie Gent
63. BEL DERDE Helene Confrerie Gent
64. JPN KUSHIHASHI Mayu
65. ITA PAPINO Ilaria
66. GER EHRESMANN Victoria BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
67. GER HORNAK Alina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
68. GER JANSHEN Friederike HH TSG Bergedorf
69. GER KUZMIN Tais BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
70. ITA ANNICHIARICO Roberta
71. GER MAZZOLA Cristina BY MTV München
72. GER VAN GEN HASSEND Pia BN FC Werbach
73. GER BREITKREUTZ Laura BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
74. GER KOLLER Miriam BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
75. GER SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz NS TSV Winsen
76. GER GRAUDINS Gunilla SW MTV Mainz
77. GER KRAMER Violetta TSG Eislingen
78. GER SCHOPF Laura BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
79. GER KLÖPPER Ulrike BY SB DJK Rosenheim
80. GER ASANGER Sophie BY ESV München-Neuaubing
81. GER BRANDT Inga HH TSG Bergedorf