Grünwalder Wappen | Säbel | weiblich | Senior | Individual | Grünwald (GER)

Date: 10.11.2019 10:54 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: ROSHCHIN Igor

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STAPF Vienna
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 V5 D4 V5 D1 D3 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 22.
GER MEMMLER Johanna
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 D2 D1 D4 D2 D3 V5 1 17 29 0.167 -12 6. 38.
RUS KOCHETOVA Anastasiya
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 15.
GER GRAUDINS Gunilla
MTV Mainz
4 D4 V5 D0 D0 D3 V5 2 17 25 0.333 -8 5. 33.
SUI LEBEL Ariane
1 CEF Founex
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 2. 6.
GER LIMBACH Anna
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 5.
CZE VALSOVA Andrea
1 SK Houstka
7 D0 D4 D4 D1 D0 D2 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 42.
details
GRAUDINS Gunilla   D 4 V 5   STAPF Vienna R:
LEBEL Ariane   V 5 D 2   MEMMLER Johanna R:
LIMBACH Anna   V 5 D 2   KOCHETOVA Anastasiya R:
STAPF Vienna   V 5 D 0   VALSOVA Andrea R:
GRAUDINS Gunilla   D 0 V 5   LEBEL Ariane R:
KOCHETOVA Anastasiya   V 5 D 1   MEMMLER Johanna R:
VALSOVA Andrea   D 2 V 5   LIMBACH Anna R:
STAPF Vienna   D 1 V 5   LEBEL Ariane R:
KOCHETOVA Anastasiya   V 5 D 0   GRAUDINS Gunilla R:
MEMMLER Johanna   D 3 V 5   LIMBACH Anna R:
VALSOVA Andrea   D 0 V 5   LEBEL Ariane R:
STAPF Vienna   D 4 V 5   KOCHETOVA Anastasiya R:
LIMBACH Anna   V 5 D 3   GRAUDINS Gunilla R:
MEMMLER Johanna   V 5 D 4   VALSOVA Andrea R:
LEBEL Ariane   V 5 D 3   KOCHETOVA Anastasiya R:
LIMBACH Anna   V 5 D 3   STAPF Vienna R:
GRAUDINS Gunilla   V 5 D 4   MEMMLER Johanna R:
KOCHETOVA Anastasiya   V 5 D 4   VALSOVA Andrea R:
LEBEL Ariane   D 3 V 5   LIMBACH Anna R:
MEMMLER Johanna   D 2 V 5   STAPF Vienna R:
VALSOVA Andrea   D 1 V 5   GRAUDINS Gunilla R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: BRANDT Florian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS MOSEYKO Alina
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 3. 9.
GER WEILAND Kerstin
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 D4 V5 D4 D4 D1 D1 1 19 27 0.167 -8 6. 37.
GER DRAEGER Annabel
Kieler MTV
3 D1 D2 D0 D3 D0 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 45.
ITA PASTORELLI Emilia
1
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 13 0.833 13 2. 8.
GER FISCHER Karen
1 TSG Eislingen
5 D4 V5 V5 D0 D1 V5 3 20 26 0.500 -6 4. 25.
GER FUNKE Julika
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 1. 7.
BEL CORTEYN Saartje
SG de Klauwaerts
7 D3 V5 V5 D2 D4 D3 2 22 21 0.333 1 5. 32.
details
PASTORELLI Emilia   D 1 V 5   MOSEYKO Alina R:
FISCHER Karen   V 5 D 4   WEILAND Kerstin R:
FUNKE Julika   V 5 D 0   DRAEGER Annabel R:
MOSEYKO Alina   V 5 D 3   CORTEYN Saartje R:
PASTORELLI Emilia   V 5 D 0   FISCHER Karen R:
DRAEGER Annabel   D 2 V 5   WEILAND Kerstin R:
CORTEYN Saartje   D 3 V 5   FUNKE Julika R:
MOSEYKO Alina   V 5 D 4   FISCHER Karen R:
DRAEGER Annabel   D 0 V 5   PASTORELLI Emilia R:
WEILAND Kerstin   D 1 V 5   FUNKE Julika R:
CORTEYN Saartje   D 4 V 5   FISCHER Karen R:
MOSEYKO Alina   V 5 D 1   DRAEGER Annabel R:
FUNKE Julika   D 2 V 5   PASTORELLI Emilia R:
WEILAND Kerstin   D 1 V 5   CORTEYN Saartje R:
FISCHER Karen   V 5 D 3   DRAEGER Annabel R:
FUNKE Julika   V 5 D 4   MOSEYKO Alina R:
PASTORELLI Emilia   V 5 D 4   WEILAND Kerstin R:
DRAEGER Annabel   D 0 V 5   CORTEYN Saartje R:
FISCHER Karen   D 1 V 5   FUNKE Julika R:
WEILAND Kerstin   D 4 V 5   MOSEYKO Alina R:
CORTEYN Saartje   D 2 V 5   PASTORELLI Emilia R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: PANOV Aleksey

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KRUEGER Lea
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 4 26 14 0.667 12 2. 13.
GER SINGER Paula
TSG Eislingen
2 D0 D1 D1 D2 D3 V5 1 12 29 0.167 -17 6. 39.
GER PETER Katharina
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 D3 V5 D0 D1 V5 V5 3 19 19 0.500 0 4. 23.
RUS KLIMOVA Alexandra
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 4 24 15 0.667 9 3. 14.
BEL CORTEYN Jolien
SG de Klauwaerts
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 1.
ITA DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice
1
6 D0 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 3 19 23 0.500 -4 5. 24.
AUT TANZMEISTER Dorothea
ASC Wien
7 D1 D4 D0 D1 D2 D3 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 42.
details
SINGER Paula   D 0 V 5   KRUEGER Lea R:
CORTEYN Jolien   V 5 D 2   KLIMOVA Alexandra R:
TANZMEISTER Dorothea   D 3 V 5   DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice R:
KRUEGER Lea   V 5 D 3   PETER Katharina R:
TANZMEISTER Dorothea   D 1 V 5   KLIMOVA Alexandra R:
PETER Katharina   V 5 D 1   SINGER Paula R:
KRUEGER Lea   D 3 V 5   CORTEYN Jolien R:
SINGER Paula   D 3 V 5   DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice R:
KLIMOVA Alexandra   V 5 D 0   PETER Katharina R:
CORTEYN Jolien   V 5 D 2   TANZMEISTER Dorothea R:
DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice   D 0 V 5   KRUEGER Lea R:
SINGER Paula   D 1 V 5   KLIMOVA Alexandra R:
PETER Katharina   V 5 D 0   TANZMEISTER Dorothea R:
DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice   D 1 V 5   CORTEYN Jolien R:
KLIMOVA Alexandra   V 5 D 3   KRUEGER Lea R:
TANZMEISTER Dorothea   D 4 V 5   SINGER Paula R:
PETER Katharina   D 1 V 5   CORTEYN Jolien R:
KLIMOVA Alexandra   D 2 V 5   DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice R:
KRUEGER Lea   V 5 D 1   TANZMEISTER Dorothea R:
CORTEYN Jolien   V 5 D 2   SINGER Paula R:
DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice   D 3 V 5   PETER Katharina R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: KREIS Alexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS SMIRNOVA Anna
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 2.
GER KERSCHBAUM Johanna
Königsbacher SC
2 D1 D1 D1 D3 V5 1 11 24 0.200 -13 5. 34.
GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie
TSG Eislingen
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 13 0.800 11 2. 10.
ITA PREARO Flaminia
1
4 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 23 13 0.600 10 3. 16.
GER RUETGERS Lisa
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 D1 V5 D1 D2 V5 2 14 22 0.400 -8 4. 31.
NED CLAESSENS Mandy
1 SV Esprit
6 D0 D4 D2 D0 D4 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 41.
details
KERSCHBAUM Johanna   D 1 V 5   SMIRNOVA Anna R:
KINDLER Ann-Sophie   V 5 D 4   PREARO Flaminia R:
RUETGERS Lisa   V 5 D 4   CLAESSENS Mandy R:
SMIRNOVA Anna   V 5 D 4   KINDLER Ann-Sophie R:
CLAESSENS Mandy   D 4 V 5   KERSCHBAUM Johanna R:
PREARO Flaminia   V 5 D 2   RUETGERS Lisa R:
CLAESSENS Mandy   D 0 V 5   SMIRNOVA Anna R:
RUETGERS Lisa   D 1 V 5   KINDLER Ann-Sophie R:
KERSCHBAUM Johanna   D 1 V 5   PREARO Flaminia R:
SMIRNOVA Anna   V 5 D 1   RUETGERS Lisa R:
PREARO Flaminia   V 5 D 0   CLAESSENS Mandy R:
KINDLER Ann-Sophie   V 5 D 1   KERSCHBAUM Johanna R:
PREARO Flaminia   D 4 V 5   SMIRNOVA Anna R:
KERSCHBAUM Johanna   D 3 V 5   RUETGERS Lisa R:
CLAESSENS Mandy   D 2 V 5   KINDLER Ann-Sophie R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: MÖLLER Tom

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BECKER Madeleine
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 22 16 0.600 6 2. 17.
GER FOERSTER Evi
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 V5 D1 V5 D4 D1 2 16 20 0.400 -4 5. 29.
GER KURTH Emily
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 D4 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 20 16 0.400 4 3. 26.
GER BRANDT Inga
TSG Bergedorf
4 D1 D1 D0 V5 D0 1 7 24 0.200 -17 6. 36.
BEL VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan
Confrerie Gent
5 D1 V5 V5 D4 D3 2 18 22 0.400 -4 4. 28.
ITA FONDI Camilla
1 SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 2.
details
BECKER Madeleine   V 5 D 4   KURTH Emily R:
FOERSTER Evi   V 5 D 1   BRANDT Inga R:
BRANDT Inga   D 1 V 5   BECKER Madeleine R:
KURTH Emily   V 5 D 1   FOERSTER Evi R:
FONDI Camilla   V 5 D 3   VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan R:
FOERSTER Evi   V 5 D 4   BECKER Madeleine R:
BRANDT Inga   D 0 V 5   KURTH Emily R:
FONDI Camilla   V 5 D 3   BECKER Madeleine R:
VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan   V 5 D 4   FOERSTER Evi R:
FONDI Camilla   V 5 D 3   KURTH Emily R:
VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan   D 4 V 5   BRANDT Inga R:
FOERSTER Evi   D 1 V 5   FONDI Camilla R:
BECKER Madeleine   V 5 D 1   VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan R:
BRANDT Inga   D 0 V 5   FONDI Camilla R:
KURTH Emily   D 3 V 5   VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: ENACHE-MIJA Bianca

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA PAGANO FUSCO Chiara
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 2.
GER DERKUM Liska
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 19.
GER WAGNER Katharina
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 D1 D1 D2 V5 V5 2 14 20 0.400 -6 5. 30.
RUS VANKOVA Anna
1
4 D2 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 19 17 0.400 2 4. 27.
GER HORNAK Alina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 2. 18.
BEL AELVOET Floriane
Confrerie Gent
6 D0 D2 D1 D0 D3 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 44.
details
DERKUM Liska   D 4 V 5   PAGANO FUSCO Chiara R:
WAGNER Katharina   D 2 V 5   VANKOVA Anna R:
HORNAK Alina   V 5 D 3   AELVOET Floriane R:
PAGANO FUSCO Chiara   V 5 D 1   WAGNER Katharina R:
AELVOET Floriane   D 2 V 5   DERKUM Liska R:
VANKOVA Anna   D 4 V 5   HORNAK Alina R:
AELVOET Floriane   D 0 V 5   PAGANO FUSCO Chiara R:
HORNAK Alina   D 4 V 5   WAGNER Katharina R:
DERKUM Liska   V 5 D 3   VANKOVA Anna R:
PAGANO FUSCO Chiara   V 5 D 3   HORNAK Alina R:
VANKOVA Anna   V 5 D 0   AELVOET Floriane R:
WAGNER Katharina   D 1 V 5   DERKUM Liska R:
VANKOVA Anna   D 2 V 5   PAGANO FUSCO Chiara R:
DERKUM Liska   D 1 V 5   HORNAK Alina R:
AELVOET Floriane   D 1 V 5   WAGNER Katharina R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: BONAH Luis

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BOLTE Hannah
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 D4 D3 D4 D1 D4 0 16 25 0.000 -9 6. 40.
RUS KOROLEVA Anna
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 16 0.800 7 2. 12.
GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 D2 V5 V5 D0 3 17 16 0.600 1 4. 21.
NED VAN DER LINDE Lisa
1 Delft Fencing Club
4 V5 D2 D1 D2 D0 1 10 24 0.200 -14 5. 35.
GER LAUX Lea-Charlotte
FC Lütjensee
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 19.
ITA BALDINI Benedetta
1
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 12 0.800 11 1. 11.
details
KOROLEVA Anna   V 5 D 4   BOLTE Hannah R:
SCHILLINGER Ylvi   V 5 D 1   VAN DER LINDE Lisa R:
LAUX Lea-Charlotte   D 3 V 5   BALDINI Benedetta R:
BOLTE Hannah   D 3 V 5   SCHILLINGER Ylvi R:
BALDINI Benedetta   D 3 V 5   KOROLEVA Anna R:
VAN DER LINDE Lisa   D 2 V 5   LAUX Lea-Charlotte R:
BALDINI Benedetta   V 5 D 4   BOLTE Hannah R:
LAUX Lea-Charlotte   D 2 V 5   SCHILLINGER Ylvi R:
KOROLEVA Anna   V 5 D 2   VAN DER LINDE Lisa R:
BOLTE Hannah   D 1 V 5   LAUX Lea-Charlotte R:
VAN DER LINDE Lisa   D 0 V 5   BALDINI Benedetta R:
SCHILLINGER Ylvi   D 2 V 5   KOROLEVA Anna R:
VAN DER LINDE Lisa   V 5 D 4   BOLTE Hannah R:
KOROLEVA Anna   D 3 V 5   LAUX Lea-Charlotte R:
BALDINI Benedetta   V 5 D 0   SCHILLINGER Ylvi R: