Rössle-Pokalturnier | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individual | Stuttgart (GER)

Date: 09.11.2019 11:33 | Polizei Sport Verein Stuttgart e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: BOROWIAK Merlin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WUNDLING Kai
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 1. 7.
GER NEUMEISTER Alexander
TSV Tettnang
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 2. 8.
GER CHU Juncheng
FC Fürth
3 D0 D2 D3 D0 D2 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 45.
GER KOTULLA Riccardo
SV Esslingen
4 D0 D2 V5 D0 D1 V5 2 13 24 0.333 -11 5. 33.
GER BÄUMER Raphael
MTV Stuttgart
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 10 0.833 16 3. 9.
GER MOTA-HEHN Mateus
FC Lauda-Königshofen
6 D2 D2 V5 V4 D1 V5 3 19 21 0.500 -2 4. 25.
GER REUS Nicholas
PSV Stuttgart
7 D2 D0 V5 D2 D0 D3 1 12 27 0.167 -15 6. 39.
details
KOTULLA Riccardo   D 0 V 5   WUNDLING Kai R:
BÄUMER Raphael   D 1 V 5   NEUMEISTER Alexander R:
MOTA-HEHN Mateus   V 5 D 2   CHU Juncheng R:
WUNDLING Kai   V 5 D 2   REUS Nicholas R:
KOTULLA Riccardo   D 0 V 5   BÄUMER Raphael R:
CHU Juncheng   D 2 V 5   NEUMEISTER Alexander R:
REUS Nicholas   D 3 V 5   MOTA-HEHN Mateus R:
WUNDLING Kai   D 4 V 5   BÄUMER Raphael R:
CHU Juncheng   D 3 V 5   KOTULLA Riccardo R:
NEUMEISTER Alexander   V 5 D 2   MOTA-HEHN Mateus R:
REUS Nicholas   D 0 V 5   BÄUMER Raphael R:
WUNDLING Kai   V 5 D 0   CHU Juncheng R:
MOTA-HEHN Mateus   V 4 D 1   KOTULLA Riccardo R:
NEUMEISTER Alexander   V 5 D 0   REUS Nicholas R:
BÄUMER Raphael   V 5 D 0   CHU Juncheng R:
MOTA-HEHN Mateus   D 2 V 5   WUNDLING Kai R:
KOTULLA Riccardo   D 2 V 5   NEUMEISTER Alexander R:
CHU Juncheng   D 2 V 5   REUS Nicholas R:
BÄUMER Raphael   V 5 D 1   MOTA-HEHN Mateus R:
NEUMEISTER Alexander   D 3 V 5   WUNDLING Kai R:
REUS Nicholas   D 2 V 5   KOTULLA Riccardo R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: BRELL NoahÖTTL Lea

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KELLER Tim
TSV Calw
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 9 0.833 20 1. 6.
GER WITTEK Julian
TSV Bad Kissingen
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 10.
GER SPRINGBORN Alexander
SV Esslingen
3 D0 D0 D3 D2 D0 V5 1 10 27 0.167 -17 7. 40.
GER KERN Emanuel
MTV Stuttgart
4 D2 D1 V5 D4 D1 D3 1 16 28 0.167 -12 5. 37.
GER NOE Louis
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 16.
GER KIEL Antonio
TSV Leinfelden
6 D0 D3 V5 V5 V4 V5 4 22 16 0.667 6 4. 17.
GER BALK Raphael
TV Feldkirchen
7 D0 D2 D2 V5 D2 D2 1 13 28 0.167 -15 6. 38.
details
KERN Emanuel   D 2 V 5   KELLER Tim R:
NOE Louis   V 5 D 2   WITTEK Julian R:
KIEL Antonio   V 5 D 0   SPRINGBORN Alexander R:
KELLER Tim   V 5 D 0   BALK Raphael R:
KERN Emanuel   D 4 V 5   NOE Louis R:
SPRINGBORN Alexander   D 0 V 5   WITTEK Julian R:
BALK Raphael   D 2 V 5   KIEL Antonio R:
KELLER Tim   V 5 D 2   NOE Louis R:
SPRINGBORN Alexander   D 3 V 5   KERN Emanuel R:
WITTEK Julian   V 5 D 3   KIEL Antonio R:
BALK Raphael   D 2 V 5   NOE Louis R:
KELLER Tim   V 5 D 0   SPRINGBORN Alexander R:
KIEL Antonio   V 5 D 1   KERN Emanuel R:
WITTEK Julian   V 5 D 2   BALK Raphael R:
NOE Louis   V 5 D 2   SPRINGBORN Alexander R:
KIEL Antonio   D 0 V 5   KELLER Tim R:
KERN Emanuel   D 1 V 5   WITTEK Julian R:
SPRINGBORN Alexander   V 5 D 2   BALK Raphael R:
NOE Louis   D 3 V 4   KIEL Antonio R:
WITTEK Julian   V 5 D 4   KELLER Tim R:
BALK Raphael   V 5 D 3   KERN Emanuel R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee: TAUKACHOU Ivan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ALDINGER Preben
SC Korb
1 V5 D2 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 22 19 0.500 3 3. 21.
GER MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis
TSG Weinheim
2 D3 D1 D1 D1 D0 D3 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 45.
GER WAGNER Fynn
PSV Stuttgart
3 V3 V5 D4 D2 D1 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 5. 24.
GER DURNEV Ilja
FC Lauda-Königshofen
4 D2 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 23.
GER ILG Felix
MTV Stuttgart
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 2.
GER STAIB Samuel
TSV Neu-Ulm
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 4 26 16 0.667 10 2. 15.
GER DELISLE Niklas
TG Tuttlingen
7 D1 V5 D4 D1 D1 V5 2 17 27 0.333 -10 6. 31.
details
DURNEV Ilja   D 2 V 5   ALDINGER Preben R:
ILG Felix   V 5 D 1   MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis R:
STAIB Samuel   V 5 D 1   WAGNER Fynn R:
ALDINGER Preben   V 5 D 1   DELISLE Niklas R:
DURNEV Ilja   D 1 V 5   ILG Felix R:
WAGNER Fynn   V 5 D 1   MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis R:
DELISLE Niklas   V 5 D 4   STAIB Samuel R:
ALDINGER Preben   D 2 V 5   ILG Felix R:
WAGNER Fynn   D 4 V 5   DURNEV Ilja R:
MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis   D 0 V 5   STAIB Samuel R:
DELISLE Niklas   D 1 V 5   ILG Felix R:
ALDINGER Preben   D 2 V 3   WAGNER Fynn R:
STAIB Samuel   V 5 D 2   DURNEV Ilja R:
MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis   D 3 V 5   DELISLE Niklas R:
ILG Felix   V 5 D 2   WAGNER Fynn R:
STAIB Samuel   V 5 D 3   ALDINGER Preben R:
DURNEV Ilja   V 5 D 1   MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis R:
WAGNER Fynn   V 5 D 4   DELISLE Niklas R:
ILG Felix   V 5 D 2   STAIB Samuel R:
MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis   D 3 V 5   ALDINGER Preben R:
DELISLE Niklas   D 1 V 5   DURNEV Ilja R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | | Referee: KUTSYI Leon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LEONHARDT Tim
FC Lauda-Königshofen
1 D1 D2 D2 D1 D3 0 9 23 0.000 -14 6. 41.
GER FRITZ Johann
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 10 0.800 14 2. 11.
GER ILG Florian
MTV Stuttgart
3 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 23 7 1.000 16 1. 5.
GER KNAPP Jonah
SV Esslingen
4 V5 D0 D0 D0 V5 2 10 21 0.400 -11 4. 30.
GER WERNER Titus
PSV Stuttgart
5 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 3 20 11 0.600 9 3. 18.
GER PETERS Erik
TSG Füssen
6 V5 D0 D0 D4 D0 1 9 23 0.200 -14 5. 36.
details
FRITZ Johann   V 5 D 1   LEONHARDT Tim R:
ILG Florian   V 5 D 0   KNAPP Jonah R:
WERNER Titus   V 5 D 0   PETERS Erik R:
LEONHARDT Tim   D 2 V 3   ILG Florian R:
PETERS Erik   D 0 V 5   FRITZ Johann R:
KNAPP Jonah   D 0 V 5   WERNER Titus R:
PETERS Erik   V 5 D 3   LEONHARDT Tim R:
WERNER Titus   D 1 V 5   ILG Florian R:
FRITZ Johann   V 5 D 0   KNAPP Jonah R:
LEONHARDT Tim   D 1 V 5   WERNER Titus R:
KNAPP Jonah   V 5 D 4   PETERS Erik R:
ILG Florian   V 5 D 4   FRITZ Johann R:
KNAPP Jonah   V 5 D 2   LEONHARDT Tim R:
FRITZ Johann   V 5 D 4   WERNER Titus R:
PETERS Erik   D 0 V 5   ILG Florian R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 10 | | Referee: SCHÄFFNER Elke

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BRINKMANN Paul
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 3 1.000 22 1. 1.
GER GÜRTLER Ludwig
TSG Füssen
2 D1 V5 D2 V5 D2 2 15 19 0.400 -4 4. 28.
GER LITTAU Julian
TSF Welzheim
3 D0 D2 D2 V5 D4 1 13 24 0.200 -11 5. 35.
GER SCHROTT Benjamin
MTV Stuttgart
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 10 0.800 10 2. 13.
GER BREGENZER Johannes
SV Esslingen
5 D1 D3 D4 D1 D1 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 42.
GER GEßNER Nicolas
Fechtclub München
6 D1 V4 V5 D0 V5 3 15 17 0.600 -2 3. 20.
details
GÜRTLER Ludwig   D 1 V 5   BRINKMANN Paul R:
LITTAU Julian   D 2 V 5   SCHROTT Benjamin R:
BREGENZER Johannes   D 1 V 5   GEßNER Nicolas R:
BRINKMANN Paul   V 5 D 0   LITTAU Julian R:
GEßNER Nicolas   V 4 D 2   GÜRTLER Ludwig R:
SCHROTT Benjamin   V 5 D 1   BREGENZER Johannes R:
GEßNER Nicolas   D 1 V 5   BRINKMANN Paul R:
BREGENZER Johannes   D 4 V 5   LITTAU Julian R:
GÜRTLER Ludwig   D 2 V 5   SCHROTT Benjamin R:
BRINKMANN Paul   V 5 D 1   BREGENZER Johannes R:
SCHROTT Benjamin   V 5 D 0   GEßNER Nicolas R:
LITTAU Julian   D 2 V 5   GÜRTLER Ludwig R:
SCHROTT Benjamin   D 0 V 5   BRINKMANN Paul R:
GÜRTLER Ludwig   V 5 D 3   BREGENZER Johannes R:
GEßNER Nicolas   V 5 D 4   LITTAU Julian R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 11 | | Referee: SELMAYR Sarah

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHAITEL Paul
TSV Leinfelden
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 D1 3 19 22 0.500 -3 5. 27.
GER KRAUS Jason
SV Esslingen
2 D1 V5 D1 V5 D2 D0 2 14 25 0.333 -11 6. 32.
GER POPP Alexander
TSV Bad Kissingen
3 D4 D3 D1 D2 D1 D0 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 43.
GER FREY Quentin
PSV Stuttgart
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 6 29 8 1.000 21 1. 3.
GER STOEV Nikola
TSF Welzheim
5 D2 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 21 24 0.500 -3 4. 26.
GER KIEßLING Joshua
TSV Neu-Ulm
6 V5 V5 V5 D0 D4 D3 3 22 20 0.500 2 3. 22.
GER SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad
MTV Stuttgart
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 4 26 13 0.667 13 2. 14.
details
FREY Quentin   V 5 D 1   SCHAITEL Paul R:
STOEV Nikola   D 2 V 5   KRAUS Jason R:
KIEßLING Joshua   V 5 D 1   POPP Alexander R:
SCHAITEL Paul   D 1 V 5   SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad R:
FREY Quentin   V 5 D 2   STOEV Nikola R:
POPP Alexander   D 3 V 5   KRAUS Jason R:
SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad   V 5 D 3   KIEßLING Joshua R:
SCHAITEL Paul   V 5 D 2   STOEV Nikola R:
POPP Alexander   D 1 V 5   FREY Quentin R:
KRAUS Jason   D 2 V 5   KIEßLING Joshua R:
SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad   D 3 V 5   STOEV Nikola R:
SCHAITEL Paul   V 5 D 4   POPP Alexander R:
KIEßLING Joshua   D 0 V 5   FREY Quentin R:
KRAUS Jason   D 0 V 5   SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad R:
STOEV Nikola   V 5 D 2   POPP Alexander R:
KIEßLING Joshua   V 5 D 2   SCHAITEL Paul R:
FREY Quentin   V 5 D 1   KRAUS Jason R:
POPP Alexander   D 0 V 5   SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad R:
STOEV Nikola   V 5 D 4   KIEßLING Joshua R:
KRAUS Jason   D 1 V 5   SCHAITEL Paul R:
SCHWANHÄUßER Konrad   D 3 V 4   FREY Quentin R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 12 | | Referee: HEITZ Noah

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WALLER Merlin
TV Cannstatt
1 V5 D0 V4 V5 D0 3 14 15 0.600 -1 3. 19.
GER HÖPNER Richard
MTV Ludwigsburg
2 D3 D0 D4 V5 D1 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 34.
GER VESTI Lucien
TSV Bad Kissingen
3 V5 V5 V3 V5 D3 4 21 9 0.800 12 2. 12.
GER YARIKBAS Ismail
TG Tuttlingen
4 D2 V5 D2 V5 D0 2 14 18 0.400 -4 4. 29.
GER WEINMANN Levin
TSV Leinfelden
5 D0 D2 D2 D2 D0 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 44.
GER STRASHEIM Philipp
TSG Weinheim
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 4.
details
HÖPNER Richard   D 3 V 5   WALLER Merlin R:
VESTI Lucien   V 3 D 2   YARIKBAS Ismail R:
WEINMANN Levin   D 0 V 5   STRASHEIM Philipp R:
WALLER Merlin   D 0 V 5   VESTI Lucien R:
STRASHEIM Philipp   V 5 D 1   HÖPNER Richard R:
YARIKBAS Ismail   V 5 D 2   WEINMANN Levin R:
STRASHEIM Philipp   V 5 D 0   WALLER Merlin R:
WEINMANN Levin   D 2 V 5   VESTI Lucien R:
HÖPNER Richard   D 4 V 5   YARIKBAS Ismail R:
WALLER Merlin   V 5 D 0   WEINMANN Levin R:
YARIKBAS Ismail   D 0 V 5   STRASHEIM Philipp R:
VESTI Lucien   V 5 D 0   HÖPNER Richard R:
YARIKBAS Ismail   D 2 V 4   WALLER Merlin R:
HÖPNER Richard   V 5 D 2   WEINMANN Levin R:
STRASHEIM Philipp   V 5 D 3   VESTI Lucien R: