2017 World Championships | Florett | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Date: 22.07.2017 16:02 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 ITA GAROZZO Daniele CS Acireale 0,000
2 USA MASSIALAS Alexander Massialas Foundation 0,000
3 RUS SAFIN Timur National team 0,000
4 ITA AVOLA Giorgio 0,000
5 GBR KRUSE Richard 0,000
6 ITA FOCONI Alessio Fed. Italiana Scherma 0,000
7 USA CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles 0,000
8 USA IMBODEN Race USA 0,000
9 HKG CHEUNG Ka Long 0,000
10 FRA LE PECHOUX Erwan 01 0,000
11 ITA CASSARA Andrea 0,000
12 USA MEINHARDT Gerek 0,000
13 GER JOPPICH Peter MR CTG Koblenz 0,000
14 EGY ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin 0,000
15 FRA LEFORT Enzo 27 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 0,000
16 KOR HA Taegyu 0,000
17 BRA TOLDO Guilherme 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
18 KOR SON Young Ki 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
19 RUS ARSLANOV Timur 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
20 JPN SAITO Toshiya NZ 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
21 AUS DOUGLAS Sholto 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
22 HUN DOSA Daniel Torekves 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
23 HKG CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
24 GER SANITA Andre NR OFC Bonn 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
25 EGY ESSAM Mohamed 6 6 30 19 1,000 11
26 RUS CHEREMISINOV Alexey 5 6 29 11 0,833 18
27 GER KLEIBRINK Benjamin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 10 0,833 18
28 CZE CHOUPENITCH Alexander Sokol Brno 5 6 28 10 0,833 18
29 MEX GOMEZ Daniel 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
30 ESP LLAVADOR Carlos SAMA-M 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
31 AUT PRANZ Rene SZ AFC Salzburg 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
32 JPN SUZUMURA Kenta 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
33 POL JANDA Piotr AZS AWF Gdansk 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
34 KOR LEE Kwanghyun 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
35 CHN LI Chen 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
36 JPN SHIKINE Takahiro NZ 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
37 UKR POGREBNIAK Andrii KIEW 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
38 FIE MOHAMMAD Yaser 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
39 ISR CZUCKERMANN Matan 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
40 TUR MINUTO Martino TUR 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
41 KOR HEO Jun 5 6 25 14 0,833 11
42 GBR DAVIS James-Andrew 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
43 NED BORST Sebastiaan s.v. O.K.K. 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
44 CZE KUNDERA Vaclav Sokol Brno 5 6 25 17 0,833 8
45 DEN DAHLIN Kolja HS FKT Kobenhavn 5 6 27 20 0,833 7
46 DEN BERG Thomas Lerche HS FKT Kobenhavn 4 5 24 11 0,800 13
47 FRA MERTINE Julien 28 RUEIL MALMAI 4 5 19 8 0,800 11
48 MEX UNDA Juan Sebastian 4 5 22 12 0,800 10
49 NED GIACON Daniel SC Amsterdam 4 5 24 15 0,800 9
50 CRO FILES Petar NZ MK Rapir 4 5 24 15 0,800 9
51 CIV KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 28 LE PECQ US 4 5 24 19 0,800 5
52 DEN TSORONIS Alexander HS FKT Kobenhavn 4 6 27 16 0,667 11
53 POL JANDA Michal AZS AWF Gdansk 4 6 25 14 0,667 11
54 HKG CHEUNG Siu Lun 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
55 UKR HERTSYK Rostyslav Lviv 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
56 GER KAHL Alexander BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
57 ALG DJITLI Roman 26 AUBERVILLIER 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
58 POL RAJSKI Leszek Wroclawianie 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
59 GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos A.O.X. EGALEO 4 6 26 21 0,667 5
60 CYP TOFALIDES Alex ZFW Fencing Club 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
61 GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus 4 6 21 16 0,667 5
62 SVK SERRI Cedrik 03 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
63 TUR MENKUER Engin Batuhan TUR 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
64 ROU BODO Benjamin CSU Timisoara 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
65 RUS ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry National team 3 5 23 13 0,600 10
66 JPN MATSUYAMA Kyosuke NZ 3 5 21 11 0,600 10
67 DEN KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek HS FKT Kobenhavn 3 5 22 14 0,600 8
68 POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej Wroclawianie 3 5 21 13 0,600 8
69 CHN MO Ziwei 3 5 22 15 0,600 7
70 CHI ALVEAR Felipe 3 5 17 11 0,600 6
71 TUN FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub 3 5 21 16 0,600 5
72 FRA CADOT Jeremy 27 HENIN BEAUMONT 3 5 20 15 0,600 5
73 BLR PROKHARAU Pavel RCOT STAYKI 3 5 17 12 0,600 5
74 UKR CHUCHUKALO Dmytro KIEW 3 5 20 16 0,600 4
75 UKR YUNES Klod Lviv 3 5 18 14 0,600 4
76 CHN HUANG Mengkai 3 5 20 17 0,600 3
77 HUN MATYAS Balint Torekves 3 5 19 16 0,600 3
78 BEL LECOCQ Hans Joachim 3 5 18 16 0,600 2
79 SIN NG Jet Shang Fei Z Fencing 3 5 17 17 0,600 0
80 BEL CRNJAK Tom 3 5 16 16 0,600 0
81 PUR TIRADO Sebastian A. 3 5 18 21 0,600 -3
82 HUN NEMETH Andras BHSE 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
83 ARG SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
84 IRL NAGLE Conor 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
85 COL SCONZO Daniel 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
86 CHN LUO Dongcheng 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
87 ISR HATOEL Maor 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
88 EGY SANAA Youssef 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
89 IND THOKCHOM Bicky 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
90 SIN LIM Joshua Ian Blade 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
91 SIN CHAN Kevin Jerrold Blade 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
92 BLR TSEVAN Artur SCAF RB 3 6 19 19 0,500 0
93 CZE KREJCIK Jan USK Praha 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
94 BLR LAHUNOU Uladzislau RCOT STAYKI 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
95 VEN LEON Victor 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
96 THA SRISAWAT Phatthanapong 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3
97 BRA MAROSTEGA Pedro GNU 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4
98 HKG CHOI Nicholas Edward 2 5 19 15 0,400 4
99 CAN VAN HAASTER Maximilien 2 5 18 17 0,400 1
100 EGY HASSAN Mohamed 2 5 18 18 0,400 0
101 GBR MINOTT Kamal Newham Swords 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1
102 GEO GAGANIDZE Luka 2 5 18 22 0,400 -4
103 CAN BRODEUR Marc-Antoine 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4
104 AUS FITZGERALD Edward 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4
105 IND RAI Rakesh 2 5 13 20 0,400 -7
106 IRL CUSACK Brendan Francis NZ 2 5 10 20 0,400 -10
107 ARG SERVELLO Augusto Antonio CCC-M 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1
108 BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef Omnisword 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1
109 THA MAYAKAN Sopanut 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1
110 VEN MORA Johan 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
111 CHI ALARCON Gustavo 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3
112 AUT REICHETZER Tobias NÖ FU Mödling 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
113 PER GARCIA Eduardo 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5
114 BRA SHIMBO Heitor ECP 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
115 AUS WEBBER Lucas Blacklords FC 2 6 21 28 0,333 -7
116 DOM SAMORA GERONIMO Jose Gabriel 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
117 NED DE RUITER Job Holland Schermen 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
118 ROU NITA Valentin CSU Timisoara 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
119 IND VELAUTHAM Vinoth Kumar 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9
120 NED YUNO Elisha Holland Schermen 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11
121 LAT TETERIS Lukas Rigas 3. BJSS 1 5 16 21 0,200 -5
122 CHI ALARCON Juvenal 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9
123 GUA LOPEZ GONZALEZ Jose 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10