2017 World Championships | Florett | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Date: 22.07.2017 16:02 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Thu 15:30 | Referee: DENZER Benjamin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA MAROSTEGA Pedro
1 GNU
1 D1 D2 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 18 22 0.500 -4 5. 81.
GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus
1
2 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 V3 4 21 16 0.667 5 3. 45.
KOR LEE Kwanghyun
1
3 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 26 13 0.833 13 2. 18.
TUR COSGUN Muhemmed Ege
1
4 D2 D1 D1 D1 V5 D4 1 14 26 0.167 -12 6. 118.
CZE CHOUPENITCH Alexander
1 Sokol Brno
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 10 0.833 18 1. 11.
ESA CECENA GRANDE Carlos Eduardo
1
6 D2 D3 D0 D1 D1 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 132.
ISR HATOEL Maor
1
7 D3 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 70.
details
COSGUN Muhemmed Ege   D 2 V 5   MAROSTEGA Pedro R:
CHOUPENITCH Alexander   V 5 D 1   MEPSTEAD Marcus R:
CECENA GRANDE Carlos Eduardo   D 0 V 5   LEE Kwanghyun R:
MAROSTEGA Pedro   V 5 D 3   HATOEL Maor R:
COSGUN Muhemmed Ege   D 1 V 5   CHOUPENITCH Alexander R:
LEE Kwanghyun   V 4 D 2   MEPSTEAD Marcus R:
HATOEL Maor   V 5 D 2   CECENA GRANDE Carlos Eduardo R:
MAROSTEGA Pedro   D 0 V 5   CHOUPENITCH Alexander R:
LEE Kwanghyun   V 5 D 1   COSGUN Muhemmed Ege R:
MEPSTEAD Marcus   V 5 D 3   CECENA GRANDE Carlos Eduardo R:
HATOEL Maor   D 2 V 5   CHOUPENITCH Alexander R:
MAROSTEGA Pedro   D 2 V 5   LEE Kwanghyun R:
CECENA GRANDE Carlos Eduardo   D 1 V 5   COSGUN Muhemmed Ege R:
MEPSTEAD Marcus   V 3 D 2   HATOEL Maor R:
CHOUPENITCH Alexander   D 3 V 5   LEE Kwanghyun R:
CECENA GRANDE Carlos Eduardo   D 2 V 5   MAROSTEGA Pedro R:
COSGUN Muhemmed Ege   D 1 V 5   MEPSTEAD Marcus R:
LEE Kwanghyun   D 2 V 5   HATOEL Maor R:
CHOUPENITCH Alexander   V 5 D 1   CECENA GRANDE Carlos Eduardo R:
MEPSTEAD Marcus   V 5 D 1   MAROSTEGA Pedro R:
HATOEL Maor   V 5 D 4   COSGUN Muhemmed Ege R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Thu 15:30 | Referee: LANGE Robert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUS MORRIS Jesse
1
1 D1 D1 D3 D2 D0 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 132.
UKR POGREBNIAK Andrii
1 KIEW
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 1. 20.
BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
1 Omnisword
3 V5 D0 V5 D4 D2 D4 2 20 21 0.333 -1 5. 92.
BRA SHIMBO Heitor
1 ECP
4 V5 D3 D0 D4 D3 V5 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 98.
SVK SERRI Cedrik
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 26 22 0.667 4 3. 46.
KOR HEO Jun
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 5 25 14 0.833 11 2. 25.
CHN LUO Dongcheng
1
7 V5 D2 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 70.
details
SHIMBO Heitor   V 5 D 3   MORRIS Jesse R:
SERRI Cedrik   D 4 V 5   POGREBNIAK Andrii R:
HEO Jun   V 5 D 2   VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef R:
MORRIS Jesse   D 2 V 5   LUO Dongcheng R:
SHIMBO Heitor   D 4 V 5   SERRI Cedrik R:
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef   D 0 V 5   POGREBNIAK Andrii R:
LUO Dongcheng   V 5 D 0   HEO Jun R:
MORRIS Jesse   D 2 V 5   SERRI Cedrik R:
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef   V 5 D 0   SHIMBO Heitor R:
POGREBNIAK Andrii   D 2 V 5   HEO Jun R:
LUO Dongcheng   D 2 V 5   SERRI Cedrik R:
MORRIS Jesse   D 1 V 5   VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef R:
HEO Jun   V 5 D 3   SHIMBO Heitor R:
POGREBNIAK Andrii   V 5 D 2   LUO Dongcheng R:
SERRI Cedrik   V 5 D 4   VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef R:
HEO Jun   V 5 D 0   MORRIS Jesse R:
SHIMBO Heitor   D 3 V 5   POGREBNIAK Andrii R:
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef   D 4 V 5   LUO Dongcheng R:
SERRI Cedrik   D 2 V 5   HEO Jun R:
POGREBNIAK Andrii   V 5 D 1   MORRIS Jesse R:
LUO Dongcheng   D 3 V 5   SHIMBO Heitor R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Thu 15:30 | Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT REICHETZER Tobias
FU Mödling
1 D4 D1 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 96.
NED BORST Sebastiaan
1 s.v. O.K.K.
2 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 16 0.833 9 2. 27.
BRA TOLDO Guilherme
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 1.
BLR TSEVAN Artur
1 SCAF RB
4 V5 D2 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 19 19 0.500 0 4. 76.
MLT AZZOPARDI Andrei
1
5 D2 D1 D0 D1 D2 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 137.
HKG CHEUNG Siu Lun
1
6 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 3. 38.
MDA VADANIUC Eugeniu
1 CSPLN
7 D2 D0 D0 D0 V5 D1 1 8 25 0.167 -17 6. 125.
details
TSEVAN Artur   V 5 D 3   REICHETZER Tobias R:
AZZOPARDI Andrei   D 1 V 5   BORST Sebastiaan R:
CHEUNG Siu Lun   D 3 V 5   TOLDO Guilherme R:
REICHETZER Tobias   V 5 D 2   VADANIUC Eugeniu R:
TSEVAN Artur   V 5 D 1   AZZOPARDI Andrei R:
TOLDO Guilherme   V 5 D 0   BORST Sebastiaan R:
VADANIUC Eugeniu   D 1 V 5   CHEUNG Siu Lun R:
REICHETZER Tobias   V 5 D 2   AZZOPARDI Andrei R:
TOLDO Guilherme   V 5 D 1   TSEVAN Artur R:
BORST Sebastiaan   V 5 D 4   CHEUNG Siu Lun R:
VADANIUC Eugeniu   V 5 D 0   AZZOPARDI Andrei R:
REICHETZER Tobias   D 1 V 5   TOLDO Guilherme R:
CHEUNG Siu Lun   V 5 D 1   TSEVAN Artur R:
BORST Sebastiaan   V 5 D 0   VADANIUC Eugeniu R:
AZZOPARDI Andrei   D 0 V 5   TOLDO Guilherme R:
CHEUNG Siu Lun   V 5 D 3   REICHETZER Tobias R:
TSEVAN Artur   D 2 V 5   BORST Sebastiaan R:
TOLDO Guilherme   V 5 D 0   VADANIUC Eugeniu R:
AZZOPARDI Andrei   D 2 V 5   CHEUNG Siu Lun R:
BORST Sebastiaan   V 5 D 4   REICHETZER Tobias R:
VADANIUC Eugeniu   D 0 V 5   TSEVAN Artur R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | Thu 15:30 | Referee: LORENZO Javier

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA CADOT Jeremy
HENIN BEAUMONT
1 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 / 3 20 15 0.600 5 2. 56.
UKR YUNES Klod
1 Lviv
2 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 / 3 18 14 0.600 4 3. 59.
NCA PAGUAGA AGUILAR Flavio Roberto
1
3 D1 D0 D1 D2 D0 / 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 136.
BEL LECOCQ Hans Joachim
1
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 / 3 18 16 0.600 2 5. 62.
CHN MO Ziwei
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 / 3 22 15 0.600 7 1. 53.
HUN MATYAS Balint
1 Torekves
6 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 / 3 19 16 0.600 3 4. 61.
SAM SILVA Henry
1
7 / / / / / / 0 0 0 0.000 7. 140.
details
LECOCQ Hans Joachim   D 1 V 5   CADOT Jeremy R:
MO Ziwei   V 5 D 1   YUNES Klod R:
MATYAS Balint   V 5 D 0   PAGUAGA AGUILAR Flavio Roberto R:
CADOT Jeremy   -- --   SILVA Henry R:
LECOCQ Hans Joachim   V 5 D 3   MO Ziwei R:
PAGUAGA AGUILAR Flavio Roberto   D 0 V 5   YUNES Klod R:
SILVA Henry   -- --   MATYAS Balint R:
CADOT Jeremy   D 2 V 5   MO Ziwei R:
PAGUAGA AGUILAR Flavio Roberto   D 1 V 5   LECOCQ Hans Joachim R:
YUNES Klod   V 5 D 1   MATYAS Balint R:
SILVA Henry   -- --   MO Ziwei R:
CADOT Jeremy   V 5 D 1   PAGUAGA AGUILAR Flavio Roberto R:
MATYAS Balint   V 5 D 2   LECOCQ Hans Joachim R:
YUNES Klod   -- --   SILVA Henry R:
MO Ziwei   V 5 D 2   PAGUAGA AGUILAR Flavio Roberto R:
MATYAS Balint   D 3 V 5   CADOT Jeremy R:
LECOCQ Hans Joachim   V 5 D 2   YUNES Klod R:
PAGUAGA AGUILAR Flavio Roberto   -- --   SILVA Henry R:
MO Ziwei   D 4 V 5   MATYAS Balint R:
YUNES Klod   V 5 D 3   CADOT Jeremy R:
SILVA Henry   -- --   LECOCQ Hans Joachim R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | Thu 15:30 | Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR MINOTT Kamal
1 Newham Swords
1 D3 D4 D1 / V5 V5 2 18 19 0.400 -1 5. 85.
UKR CHUCHUKALO Dmytro
1 KIEW
2 V5 V5 D4 / D1 V5 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 58.
PUR TIRADO Sebastian A.
1
3 V5 D2 V5 / D1 V5 3 18 21 0.600 -3 4. 65.
NED GIACON Daniel
1 SC Amsterdam
4 V5 V5 D4 / V5 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 1. 33.
BUR BADO Bouloubie
1
5 / / / / / / 0 0 0 0.000 7. 140.
RUS ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry
1 National team
6 D4 V5 V5 D4 / V5 3 23 13 0.600 10 2. 49.
BLR KURYLOVICH Uladzislau
1 Dinamo
7 D0 D1 D3 D1 / D1 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 131.
details
GIACON Daniel   V 5 D 1   MINOTT Kamal R:
BADO Bouloubie   -- --   CHUCHUKALO Dmytro R:
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry   V 5 D 1   TIRADO Sebastian A. R:
MINOTT Kamal   V 5 D 0   KURYLOVICH Uladzislau R:
GIACON Daniel   -- --   BADO Bouloubie R:
TIRADO Sebastian A.   D 2 V 5   CHUCHUKALO Dmytro R:
KURYLOVICH Uladzislau   D 1 V 5   ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry R:
MINOTT Kamal   -- --   BADO Bouloubie R:
TIRADO Sebastian A.   V 5 D 4   GIACON Daniel R:
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro   D 1 V 5   ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry R:
KURYLOVICH Uladzislau   -- --   BADO Bouloubie R:
MINOTT Kamal   D 4 V 5   TIRADO Sebastian A. R:
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry   D 4 V 5   GIACON Daniel R:
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro   V 5 D 1   KURYLOVICH Uladzislau R:
BADO Bouloubie   -- --   TIRADO Sebastian A. R:
ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry   D 4 V 5   MINOTT Kamal R:
GIACON Daniel   V 5 D 4   CHUCHUKALO Dmytro R:
TIRADO Sebastian A.   V 5 D 3   KURYLOVICH Uladzislau R:
BADO Bouloubie   -- --   ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry R:
CHUCHUKALO Dmytro   V 5 D 3   MINOTT Kamal R:
KURYLOVICH Uladzislau   D 1 V 5   GIACON Daniel R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 10 | Thu 15:30 | Referee: RANZA Giuliano

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE RIZELL Josef
GFK Göteborg
1 D2 D3 D3 D1 D3 V5 1 17 25 0.167 -8 6. 114.
BLR LAHUNOU Uladzislau
1 RCOT STAYKI
2 V5 D0 V5 D3 D3 V5 3 21 22 0.500 -1 5. 78.
KOR SON Young Ki
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 2.
IRL NAGLE Conor
1
4 V5 D4 D1 V5 D4 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 68.
TUR MENKUER Engin Batuhan
1 TUR
5 V5 V5 D2 D0 V5 V5 4 22 18 0.667 4 2. 47.
ROU BODO Benjamin
1 CSU Timisoara
6 V5 V5 D0 V5 D2 V5 4 22 20 0.667 2 3. 48.
RSA MC GREGOR Robert
UCT Cape Town
7 D0 D1 D2 D4 D2 D0 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 132.
details
NAGLE Conor   V 5 D 3   RIZELL Josef R:
MENKUER Engin Batuhan   V 5 D 3   LAHUNOU Uladzislau R:
BODO Benjamin   D 0 V 5   SON Young Ki R:
RIZELL Josef   V 5 D 0   MC GREGOR Robert R:
NAGLE Conor   V 5 D 0   MENKUER Engin Batuhan R:
SON Young Ki   V 5 D 0   LAHUNOU Uladzislau R:
MC GREGOR Robert   D 0 V 5   BODO Benjamin R:
RIZELL Josef   D 1 V 5   MENKUER Engin Batuhan R:
SON Young Ki   V 5 D 1   NAGLE Conor R:
LAHUNOU Uladzislau   D 3 V 5   BODO Benjamin R:
MC GREGOR Robert   D 2 V 5   MENKUER Engin Batuhan R:
RIZELL Josef   D 3 V 5   SON Young Ki R:
BODO Benjamin   V 5 D 4   NAGLE Conor R:
LAHUNOU Uladzislau   V 5 D 1   MC GREGOR Robert R:
MENKUER Engin Batuhan   D 2 V 5   SON Young Ki R:
BODO Benjamin   V 5 D 3   RIZELL Josef R:
NAGLE Conor   D 4 V 5   LAHUNOU Uladzislau R:
SON Young Ki   V 5 D 2   MC GREGOR Robert R:
MENKUER Engin Batuhan   V 5 D 2   BODO Benjamin R:
LAHUNOU Uladzislau   V 5 D 2   RIZELL Josef R:
MC GREGOR Robert   D 4 V 5   NAGLE Conor R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 11 | Thu 15:30 | Referee: KOEHLER Kelly

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 4. 43.
THA DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat
1
2 D4 D0 D1 D1 D0 V5 1 11 26 0.167 -15 6. 122.
CZE KUNDERA Vaclav
1 Sokol Brno
3 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 25 17 0.833 8 2. 28.
POL JANDA Michal
1 AZS AWF Gdansk
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 25 14 0.667 11 3. 37.
ARG SERVELLO Augusto Antonio
1 CCC-M
5 D2 V5 D4 D3 D2 V5 2 21 22 0.333 -1 5. 91.
RUS CHEREMISINOV Alexey
1
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 1. 10.
MLT BORG Kyle
1
7 D2 D1 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 139.
details
JANDA Michal   D 3 V 5   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos R:
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio   V 5 D 1   DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat R:
CHEREMISINOV Alexey   D 4 V 5   KUNDERA Vaclav R:
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos   V 5 D 2   BORG Kyle R:
JANDA Michal   V 5 D 3   SERVELLO Augusto Antonio R:
KUNDERA Vaclav   V 5 D 0   DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat R:
BORG Kyle   D 0 V 5   CHEREMISINOV Alexey R:
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos   V 5 D 2   SERVELLO Augusto Antonio R:
KUNDERA Vaclav   D 0 V 5   JANDA Michal R:
DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat   D 0 V 5   CHEREMISINOV Alexey R:
BORG Kyle   D 1 V 5   SERVELLO Augusto Antonio R:
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos   D 4 V 5   KUNDERA Vaclav R:
CHEREMISINOV Alexey   V 5 D 2   JANDA Michal R:
DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat   V 5 D 1   BORG Kyle R:
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio   D 4 V 5   KUNDERA Vaclav R:
CHEREMISINOV Alexey   V 5 D 2   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos R:
JANDA Michal   V 5 D 1   DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat R:
KUNDERA Vaclav   V 5 D 0   BORG Kyle R:
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio   D 2 V 5   CHEREMISINOV Alexey R:
DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat   D 4 V 5   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos R:
BORG Kyle   D 0 V 5   JANDA Michal R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 12 | Thu 15:30 | Referee: KUZNETSOV Alexey

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CRO LI Leo
1 MK VMD
1 D2 D4 V5 D0 D0 D2 1 13 29 0.167 -16 6. 123.
DOM SAMORA GERONIMO Jose Gabriel
1
2 V5 D2 V5 D1 D3 D2 2 18 25 0.333 -7 5. 100.
FIE MOHAMMAD Yaser
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 14 0.833 12 2. 22.
PER RISCO Martin
1
4 D4 D3 D1 D2 D1 D3 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 129.
GER KAHL Alexander
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 4 24 16 0.667 8 3. 40.
EGY SANAA Youssef
1
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 D1 3 20 19 0.500 1 4. 72.
JPN SAITO Toshiya
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 4.
details
RISCO Martin   D 4 V 5   LI Leo R:
KAHL Alexander   V 5 D 1   SAMORA GERONIMO Jose Gabriel R:
SANAA Youssef   D 1 V 5   MOHAMMAD Yaser R:
LI Leo   D 2 V 5   SAITO Toshiya R:
RISCO Martin   D 2 V 5   KAHL Alexander R:
MOHAMMAD Yaser   V 5 D 2   SAMORA GERONIMO Jose Gabriel R:
SAITO Toshiya   V 5 D 1   SANAA Youssef R:
LI Leo   D 0 V 5   KAHL Alexander R:
MOHAMMAD Yaser   V 5 D 1   RISCO Martin R:
SAMORA GERONIMO Jose Gabriel   D 3 V 5   SANAA Youssef R:
SAITO Toshiya   V 5 D 3   KAHL Alexander R:
LI Leo   D 4 V 5   MOHAMMAD Yaser R:
SANAA Youssef   V 5 D 1   RISCO Martin R:
SAMORA GERONIMO Jose Gabriel   D 2 V 5   SAITO Toshiya R:
KAHL Alexander   D 1 V 5   MOHAMMAD Yaser R:
SANAA Youssef   V 5 D 0   LI Leo R:
RISCO Martin   D 3 V 5   SAMORA GERONIMO Jose Gabriel R:
MOHAMMAD Yaser   D 1 V 5   SAITO Toshiya R:
KAHL Alexander   V 5 D 3   SANAA Youssef R:
SAMORA GERONIMO Jose Gabriel   V 5 D 2   LI Leo R:
SAITO Toshiya   V 5 D 3   RISCO Martin R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 13 | Thu 15:30 | Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE AHLQVIST Carl Oskar
MFFG Malmö
1 D2 D1 D2 D2 D0 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 132.
GBR DAVIS James-Andrew
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 2. 26.
THA SRISAWAT Phatthanapong
1
3 V5 D1 D1 D3 V5 V5 3 20 23 0.500 -3 5. 80.
SIN LIM Joshua Ian
1 Blade
4 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 D2 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 74.
TUR MINUTO Martino
1 TUR
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 24.
VEN MORA Johan
1
6 V5 D4 D3 D4 V5 D1 2 22 24 0.333 -2 6. 94.
ARG SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo
1
7 V5 D3 D4 V5 D3 V5 3 25 20 0.500 5 3. 66.
details
LIM Joshua Ian   V 5 D 2   AHLQVIST Carl Oskar R:
MINUTO Martino   V 5 D 3   DAVIS James-Andrew R:
MORA Johan   D 3 V 5   SRISAWAT Phatthanapong R:
AHLQVIST Carl Oskar   D 2 V 5   SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo R:
LIM Joshua Ian   D 2 V 5   MINUTO Martino R:
SRISAWAT Phatthanapong   D 1 V 5   DAVIS James-Andrew R:
SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo   V 5 D 1   MORA Johan R:
AHLQVIST Carl Oskar   D 2 V 5   MINUTO Martino R:
SRISAWAT Phatthanapong   D 1 V 5   LIM Joshua Ian R:
DAVIS James-Andrew   V 5 D 4   MORA Johan R:
SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo   D 3 V 5   MINUTO Martino R:
AHLQVIST Carl Oskar   D 1 V 5   SRISAWAT Phatthanapong R:
MORA Johan   D 4 V 5   LIM Joshua Ian R:
DAVIS James-Andrew   V 5 D 3   SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo R:
MINUTO Martino   V 5 D 3   SRISAWAT Phatthanapong R:
MORA Johan   V 5 D 0   AHLQVIST Carl Oskar R:
LIM Joshua Ian   D 3 V 5   DAVIS James-Andrew R:
SRISAWAT Phatthanapong   V 5 D 4   SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo R:
MINUTO Martino   D 4 V 5   MORA Johan R:
DAVIS James-Andrew   V 5 D 2   AHLQVIST Carl Oskar R:
SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo   V 5 D 2   LIM Joshua Ian R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 14 | Thu 15:30 | Referee: MADR Vilem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
VEN LEON Victor
1
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 23 25 0.500 -2 4. 79.
HUN HARI Mate
1 Terezvaros
2 D2 D3 V5 D2 D2 D3 1 17 29 0.167 -12 7. 117.
EGY ESSAM Mohamed
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 19 1.000 11 1. 9.
CHI ALARCON Gustavo
1
4 D4 D4 D2 V5 D4 V5 2 24 27 0.333 -3 5. 95.
SWE DAHLIN Svante
KFK Kalmar
5 D4 V5 D3 D4 D2 D3 1 21 27 0.167 -6 6. 112.
CHN LI Chen
1
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 2. 19.
IND THOKCHOM Bicky
1
7 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 D1 3 23 23 0.500 0 3. 73.
details
ALARCON Gustavo   D 4 V 5   LEON Victor R:
DAHLIN Svante   V 5 D 2   HARI Mate R:
LI Chen   D 4 V 5   ESSAM Mohamed R:
LEON Victor   D 2 V 5   THOKCHOM Bicky R:
ALARCON Gustavo   V 5 D 4   DAHLIN Svante R:
ESSAM Mohamed   V 5 D 3   HARI Mate R:
THOKCHOM Bicky   D 1 V 5   LI Chen R:
LEON Victor   V 5 D 4   DAHLIN Svante R:
ESSAM Mohamed   V 5 D 2   ALARCON Gustavo R:
HARI Mate   D 2 V 5   LI Chen R:
THOKCHOM Bicky   V 5 D 3   DAHLIN Svante R:
LEON Victor   D 3 V 5   ESSAM Mohamed R:
LI Chen   V 5 D 4   ALARCON Gustavo R:
HARI Mate   D 3 V 5   THOKCHOM Bicky R:
DAHLIN Svante   D 3 V 5   ESSAM Mohamed R:
LI Chen   V 5 D 3   LEON Victor R:
ALARCON Gustavo   D 4 V 5   HARI Mate R:
ESSAM Mohamed   V 5 D 4   THOKCHOM Bicky R:
DAHLIN Svante   D 2 V 5   LI Chen R:
HARI Mate   D 2 V 5   LEON Victor R:
THOKCHOM Bicky   D 3 V 5   ALARCON Gustavo R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 15 | Thu 15:30 | Referee: RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN SHIKINE Takahiro
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 20.
ISR CZUCKERMANN Matan
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 3. 22.
HUN NEMETH Andras
1 BHSE
3 D3 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 25 20 0.500 5 4. 66.
MLT ZAHRA Andre´
1
4 D0 D1 D2 D1 D0 D2 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 137.
POL JANDA Piotr
1 AZS AWF Gdansk
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 17.
THA MAYAKAN Sopanut
1
6 D2 D3 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 20 21 0.333 -1 5. 92.
UZB SOBIROV Abror
1
7 D2 D0 D0 V5 D2 D1 1 10 27 0.167 -17 6. 124.
details
ZAHRA Andre´   D 0 V 5   SHIKINE Takahiro R:
JANDA Piotr   V 5 D 1   CZUCKERMANN Matan R:
MAYAKAN Sopanut   D 3 V 5   NEMETH Andras R:
SHIKINE Takahiro   V 5 D 2   SOBIROV Abror R:
ZAHRA Andre´   D 1 V 5   JANDA Piotr R:
NEMETH Andras   D 3 V 5   CZUCKERMANN Matan R:
SOBIROV Abror   D 1 V 5   MAYAKAN Sopanut R:
SHIKINE Takahiro   V 5 D 3   JANDA Piotr R:
NEMETH Andras   V 5 D 2   ZAHRA Andre´ R:
CZUCKERMANN Matan   V 5 D 3   MAYAKAN Sopanut R:
SOBIROV Abror   D 2 V 5   JANDA Piotr R:
SHIKINE Takahiro   V 5 D 3   NEMETH Andras R:
MAYAKAN Sopanut   V 5 D 0   ZAHRA Andre´ R:
CZUCKERMANN Matan   V 5 D 0   SOBIROV Abror R:
JANDA Piotr   V 5 D 4   NEMETH Andras R:
MAYAKAN Sopanut   D 2 V 5   SHIKINE Takahiro R:
ZAHRA Andre´   D 1 V 5   CZUCKERMANN Matan R:
NEMETH Andras   V 5 D 0   SOBIROV Abror R:
JANDA Piotr   V 5 D 2   MAYAKAN Sopanut R:
CZUCKERMANN Matan   V 5 D 2   SHIKINE Takahiro R:
SOBIROV Abror   V 5 D 2   ZAHRA Andre´ R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 16 | Thu 15:30 | Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN SUZUMURA Kenta
1
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 15.
AUT PRANZ Rene
AFC Salzburg
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 15.
GER KLEIBRINK Benjamin
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 10 0.833 18 1. 11.
NED YUNO Elisha
1 Holland Schermen
4 D3 D1 D0 V5 D1 V5 2 15 26 0.333 -11 5. 104.
UZB SADULLAEV Doniyor
1
5 D1 D1 D0 D4 V5 D3 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 121.
BRA XAVIER Marco
1 GNU
6 D1 D2 D1 V5 D4 D4 1 17 26 0.167 -9 6. 116.
IND VELAUTHAM Vinoth Kumar
1
7 D2 D4 D0 D2 V5 V5 2 18 27 0.333 -9 4. 103.
details
YUNO Elisha   D 3 V 5   SUZUMURA Kenta R:
SADULLAEV Doniyor   D 1 V 5   PRANZ Rene R:
XAVIER Marco   D 1 V 5   KLEIBRINK Benjamin R:
SUZUMURA Kenta   V 5 D 2   VELAUTHAM Vinoth Kumar R:
YUNO Elisha   V 5 D 4   SADULLAEV Doniyor R:
KLEIBRINK Benjamin   D 3 V 5   PRANZ Rene R:
VELAUTHAM Vinoth Kumar   V 5 D 4   XAVIER Marco R:
SUZUMURA Kenta   V 5 D 1   SADULLAEV Doniyor R:
KLEIBRINK Benjamin   V 5 D 0   YUNO Elisha R:
PRANZ Rene   V 5 D 2   XAVIER Marco R:
VELAUTHAM Vinoth Kumar   V 5 D 3   SADULLAEV Doniyor R:
SUZUMURA Kenta   D 4 V 5   KLEIBRINK Benjamin R:
XAVIER Marco   V 5 D 1   YUNO Elisha R:
PRANZ Rene   V 5 D 4   VELAUTHAM Vinoth Kumar R:
SADULLAEV Doniyor   D 0 V 5   KLEIBRINK Benjamin R:
XAVIER Marco   D 1 V 5   SUZUMURA Kenta R:
YUNO Elisha   D 1 V 5   PRANZ Rene R:
KLEIBRINK Benjamin   V 5 D 0   VELAUTHAM Vinoth Kumar R:
SADULLAEV Doniyor   V 5 D 4   XAVIER Marco R:
PRANZ Rene   D 4 V 5   SUZUMURA Kenta R:
VELAUTHAM Vinoth Kumar   D 2 V 5   YUNO Elisha R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 17 | Thu 15:30 | Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FIE ANTONIO Adilson Jose F.
1
1 / / / / / / 0 0 0 0.000 7. 140.
CAN VAN HAASTER Maximilien
1
2 / V5 V5 D4 D4 D0 2 18 17 0.400 1 3. 83.
AUS FITZGERALD Edward
1
3 / D0 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 16 20 0.400 -4 4. 88.
IND RAI Rakesh
1
4 / D2 V5 V5 D0 D1 2 13 20 0.400 -7 5. 89.
CHI ALARCON Juvenal
1
5 / V5 D3 D2 D3 D2 1 15 24 0.200 -9 6. 106.
CRO FILES Petar
MK Rapir
6 / V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 15 0.800 9 2. 33.
MEX UNDA Juan Sebastian
1
7 / V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 1. 32.
details
RAI Rakesh   -- --   ANTONIO Adilson Jose F. R:
ALARCON Juvenal   V 5 D 4   VAN HAASTER Maximilien R:
FILES Petar   V 5 D 3   FITZGERALD Edward R:
ANTONIO Adilson Jose F.   -- --   UNDA Juan Sebastian R:
RAI Rakesh   V 5 D 2   ALARCON Juvenal R:
FITZGERALD Edward   D 0 V 5   VAN HAASTER Maximilien R:
UNDA Juan Sebastian   V 5 D 4   FILES Petar R:
ANTONIO Adilson Jose F.   -- --   ALARCON Juvenal R:
FITZGERALD Edward   D 3 V 5   RAI Rakesh R:
VAN HAASTER Maximilien   D 4 V 5   FILES Petar R:
UNDA Juan Sebastian   V 5 D 2   ALARCON Juvenal R:
ANTONIO Adilson Jose F.   -- --   FITZGERALD Edward R:
FILES Petar   V 5 D 0   RAI Rakesh R:
VAN HAASTER Maximilien   D 0 V 5   UNDA Juan Sebastian R:
ALARCON Juvenal   D 3 V 5   FITZGERALD Edward R:
FILES Petar   -- --   ANTONIO Adilson Jose F. R:
RAI Rakesh   D 2 V 5   VAN HAASTER Maximilien R:
FITZGERALD Edward   V 5 D 2   UNDA Juan Sebastian R:
ALARCON Juvenal   D 3 V 5   FILES Petar R:
VAN HAASTER Maximilien   -- --   ANTONIO Adilson Jose F. R:
UNDA Juan Sebastian   V 5 D 1   RAI Rakesh R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 18 | Thu 15:30 | Referee: GUENET Jean-Marc

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EGY HASSAN Mohamed
1
1 V5 / D3 D1 V5 D4 2 18 18 0.400 0 4. 84.
GUA LOPEZ Luis
1
2 D0 / V5 D0 D0 D0 1 5 24 0.200 -19 6. 111.
FIE MANUEL Francisco Xavier Da Rosa Chocolate
1
3 / / / / / / did not start
THA SRITANG-ORN Suppakorn
1
4 V5 D4 / D0 D1 D1 1 11 23 0.200 -12 5. 109.
CHI ALVEAR Felipe
1
5 V5 V5 / V5 D0 D2 3 17 11 0.600 6 3. 54.
JPN MATSUYAMA Kyosuke
6 D3 V5 / V5 V5 D3 3 21 11 0.600 10 2. 50.
AUS DOUGLAS Sholto
1
7 V5 V5 / V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 5.
details
SRITANG-ORN Suppakorn   V 5 D 3   HASSAN Mohamed R:
ALVEAR Felipe   V 5 D 0   LOPEZ Luis R:
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke   -- --   MANUEL Francisco Xavier Da Rosa Chocolate R:
HASSAN Mohamed   D 4 V 5   DOUGLAS Sholto R:
SRITANG-ORN Suppakorn   D 0 V 5   ALVEAR Felipe R:
MANUEL Francisco Xavier Da Rosa Chocolate   -- --   LOPEZ Luis R:
DOUGLAS Sholto   V 5 D 3   MATSUYAMA Kyosuke R:
HASSAN Mohamed   D 1 V 5   ALVEAR Felipe R:
MANUEL Francisco Xavier Da Rosa Chocolate   -- --   SRITANG-ORN Suppakorn R:
LOPEZ Luis   D 0 V 5   MATSUYAMA Kyosuke R:
DOUGLAS Sholto   V 5 D 2   ALVEAR Felipe R:
HASSAN Mohamed   -- --   MANUEL Francisco Xavier Da Rosa Chocolate R:
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke   V 5 D 1   SRITANG-ORN Suppakorn R:
LOPEZ Luis   D 0 V 5   DOUGLAS Sholto R:
ALVEAR Felipe   -- --   MANUEL Francisco Xavier Da Rosa Chocolate R:
MATSUYAMA Kyosuke   D 3 V 5   HASSAN Mohamed R:
SRITANG-ORN Suppakorn   D 4 V 5   LOPEZ Luis R:
MANUEL Francisco Xavier Da Rosa Chocolate   -- --   DOUGLAS Sholto R:
ALVEAR Felipe   D 0 V 5   MATSUYAMA Kyosuke R:
LOPEZ Luis   D 0 V 5   HASSAN Mohamed R:
DOUGLAS Sholto   V 5 D 1   SRITANG-ORN Suppakorn R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 19 | Thu 15:30 | Referee: HUANG Hao Chih

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED DE RUITER Job
1 Holland Schermen
1 V5 D2 D2 D2 V5 D2 2 18 25 0.333 -7 5. 100.
IRL ALEXANDER David
1
2 D2 V5 D0 D0 D4 D1 1 12 26 0.167 -14 7. 120.
ROU NITA Valentin
1 CSU Timisoara
3 V5 D1 D3 V5 D0 D2 2 16 23 0.333 -7 6. 102.
POL RAJSKI Leszek
1 Wroclawianie
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 42.
UKR HERTSYK Rostyslav
1 Lviv
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D4 4 25 17 0.667 8 2. 39.
PER GARCIA Eduardo
1
6 D3 V5 V5 D2 D2 D2 2 19 24 0.333 -5 4. 97.
RUS ARSLANOV Timur
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 3.
details
RAJSKI Leszek   V 5 D 2   DE RUITER Job R:
HERTSYK Rostyslav   V 5 D 0   ALEXANDER David R:
GARCIA Eduardo   V 5 D 0   NITA Valentin R:
DE RUITER Job   D 2 V 5   ARSLANOV Timur R:
RAJSKI Leszek   D 3 V 5   HERTSYK Rostyslav R:
NITA Valentin   D 1 V 5   ALEXANDER David R:
ARSLANOV Timur   V 5 D 2   GARCIA Eduardo R:
DE RUITER Job   D 2 V 5   HERTSYK Rostyslav R:
NITA Valentin   D 3 V 5   RAJSKI Leszek R:
ALEXANDER David   D 4 V 5   GARCIA Eduardo R:
ARSLANOV Timur   V 5 D 4   HERTSYK Rostyslav R:
DE RUITER Job   D 2 V 5   NITA Valentin R:
GARCIA Eduardo   D 2 V 5   RAJSKI Leszek R:
ALEXANDER David   D 1 V 5   ARSLANOV Timur R:
HERTSYK Rostyslav   D 1 V 5   NITA Valentin R:
GARCIA Eduardo   D 3 V 5   DE RUITER Job R:
RAJSKI Leszek   V 5 D 0   ALEXANDER David R:
NITA Valentin   D 2 V 5   ARSLANOV Timur R:
HERTSYK Rostyslav   V 5 D 2   GARCIA Eduardo R:
ALEXANDER David   D 2 V 5   DE RUITER Job R:
ARSLANOV Timur   V 5 D 0   RAJSKI Leszek R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 20 | Thu 15:30 | Referee: SUH SangwonCIVIERO Ambre

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
MEX BELTRAN Jesus
1
1 V5 D3 D3 D1 D3 D2 1 17 25 0.167 -8 6. 114.
BOL TELLEZ Mateo
1
2 D0 D0 D1 D0 V5 D0 1 6 28 0.167 -22 7. 126.
ESP LLAVADOR Carlos
1 SAMA-M
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 14.
SIN CHAN Kevin Jerrold
1 Blade
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 D3 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 74.
ALG DJITLI Roman
AUBERVILLIER
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 41.
CZE KREJCIK Jan
1 USK Praha
6 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 22 23 0.500 -1 5. 77.
DEN TSORONIS Alexander
FKT Kobenhavn
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 4 27 16 0.667 11 2. 36.
details
CHAN Kevin Jerrold   V 5 D 3   BELTRAN Jesus R:
DJITLI Roman   V 5 D 0   TELLEZ Mateo R:
KREJCIK Jan   D 3 V 5   LLAVADOR Carlos R:
BELTRAN Jesus   D 2 V 5   TSORONIS Alexander R:
CHAN Kevin Jerrold   V 5 D 3   DJITLI Roman R:
LLAVADOR Carlos   V 5 D 0   TELLEZ Mateo R:
TSORONIS Alexander   V 5 D 1   KREJCIK Jan R:
BELTRAN Jesus   D 1 V 5   DJITLI Roman R:
LLAVADOR Carlos   V 5 D 1   CHAN Kevin Jerrold R:
TELLEZ Mateo   V 5 D 3   KREJCIK Jan R:
TSORONIS Alexander   D 4 V 5   DJITLI Roman R:
BELTRAN Jesus   D 3 V 5   LLAVADOR Carlos R:
KREJCIK Jan   V 5 D 3   CHAN Kevin Jerrold R:
TELLEZ Mateo   D 0 V 5   TSORONIS Alexander R:
DJITLI Roman   V 5 D 4   LLAVADOR Carlos R:
KREJCIK Jan   V 5 D 3   BELTRAN Jesus R:
CHAN Kevin Jerrold   V 5 D 1   TELLEZ Mateo R:
LLAVADOR Carlos   V 5 D 3   TSORONIS Alexander R:
DJITLI Roman   D 2 V 5   KREJCIK Jan R:
TELLEZ Mateo   D 0 V 5   BELTRAN Jesus R:
TSORONIS Alexander   V 5 D 3   CHAN Kevin Jerrold R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi PODIUM | Thu 15:30 | Referee: WONG Kam Kau

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
INA SUSANTO Hendrawan
1
1 D2 D0 D0 V5 D4 D4 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 119.
CYP TOFALIDES Alex
1 ZFW Fencing Club
2 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 44.
MEX GOMEZ Daniel
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 1. 13.
COL SCONZO Daniel
1
4 V5 V5 D1 D4 D3 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 69.
SWE MINDELOF Vincent
EGF Solna
5 D3 D4 D4 V5 D1 D4 1 21 29 0.167 -8 6. 113.
DEN DAHLIN Kolja
FKT Kobenhavn
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 20 0.833 7 2. 29.
AUS WEBBER Lucas
1 Blacklords FC
7 V5 D2 D2 D3 V5 D4 2 21 28 0.333 -7 5. 99.
details
SCONZO Daniel   V 5 D 0   SUSANTO Hendrawan R:
MINDELOF Vincent   D 4 V 5   TOFALIDES Alex R:
DAHLIN Kolja   V 5 D 3   GOMEZ Daniel R:
SUSANTO Hendrawan   D 4 V 5   WEBBER Lucas R:
SCONZO Daniel   D 4 V 5   MINDELOF Vincent R:
GOMEZ Daniel   V 5 D 1   TOFALIDES Alex R:
WEBBER Lucas   D 4 V 5   DAHLIN Kolja R:
SUSANTO Hendrawan   V 5 D 3   MINDELOF Vincent R:
GOMEZ Daniel   V 5 D 1   SCONZO Daniel R:
TOFALIDES Alex   V 5 D 2   DAHLIN Kolja R:
WEBBER Lucas   V 5 D 4   MINDELOF Vincent R:
SUSANTO Hendrawan   D 0 V 5   GOMEZ Daniel R:
DAHLIN Kolja   V 5 D 3   SCONZO Daniel R:
TOFALIDES Alex   V 5 D 2   WEBBER Lucas R:
MINDELOF Vincent   D 4 V 5   GOMEZ Daniel R:
DAHLIN Kolja   V 5 D 4   SUSANTO Hendrawan R:
SCONZO Daniel   V 5 D 4   TOFALIDES Alex R:
GOMEZ Daniel   V 5 D 2   WEBBER Lucas R:
MINDELOF Vincent   D 1 V 5   DAHLIN Kolja R:
TOFALIDES Alex   V 5 D 2   SUSANTO Hendrawan R:
WEBBER Lucas   D 3 V 5   SCONZO Daniel R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi BLEUE | Thu 15:30 | Referee: LIENDO Juan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN BERG Thomas Lerche
FKT Kobenhavn
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 1. 30.
GUA LOPEZ GONZALEZ Jose
1
2 D0 D3 D2 D4 V5 1 14 24 0.200 -10 6. 107.
SIN NG Jet Shang Fei
1 Z Fencing
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 17 17 0.600 0 3. 63.
CHN HUANG Mengkai
1
4 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 20 17 0.600 3 2. 60.
IRL CUSACK Brendan Francis
5 D0 V5 D0 V5 D0 2 10 20 0.400 -10 5. 90.
HKG CHOI Nicholas Edward
1
6 D4 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 19 15 0.400 4 4. 82.
details
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Jose   D 0 V 5   BERG Thomas Lerche R:
NG Jet Shang Fei   V 5 D 4   HUANG Mengkai R:
CUSACK Brendan Francis   D 0 V 5   CHOI Nicholas Edward R:
BERG Thomas Lerche   V 5 D 2   NG Jet Shang Fei R:
CHOI Nicholas Edward   D 4 V 5   LOPEZ GONZALEZ Jose R:
HUANG Mengkai   D 1 V 5   CUSACK Brendan Francis R:
CHOI Nicholas Edward   D 4 V 5   BERG Thomas Lerche R:
CUSACK Brendan Francis   D 0 V 5   NG Jet Shang Fei R:
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Jose   D 2 V 5   HUANG Mengkai R:
BERG Thomas Lerche   V 5 D 0   CUSACK Brendan Francis R:
HUANG Mengkai   V 5 D 1   CHOI Nicholas Edward R:
NG Jet Shang Fei   V 5 D 3   LOPEZ GONZALEZ Jose R:
HUANG Mengkai   V 5 D 4   BERG Thomas Lerche R:
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Jose   D 4 V 5   CUSACK Brendan Francis R:
CHOI Nicholas Edward   V 5 D 0   NG Jet Shang Fei R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi JAUNE | Thu 15:30 | Referee: BADAWI Amgad

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek
FKT Kobenhavn
1 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 22 14 0.600 8 3. 51.
LAT TETERIS Lukas
1 Rigas 3. BJSS
2 D1 D2 V5 D4 D4 1 16 21 0.200 -5 5. 105.
GER SANITA Andre
OFC Bonn
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 13 1.000 12 1. 8.
MEX PELLETIER Jose Alberto
1
4 D1 D1 D1 D3 D3 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 130.
CIV KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa
LE PECQ US
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 19 0.800 5 2. 35.
GEO GAGANIDZE Luka
1
6 D2 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 18 22 0.400 -4 4. 86.
details
TETERIS Lukas   D 1 V 5   KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek R:
SANITA Andre   V 5 D 1   PELLETIER Jose Alberto R:
KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa   V 5 D 3   GAGANIDZE Luka R:
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek   D 3 V 5   SANITA Andre R:
GAGANIDZE Luka   V 5 D 4   TETERIS Lukas R:
PELLETIER Jose Alberto   D 3 V 5   KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa R:
GAGANIDZE Luka   D 2 V 5   KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek R:
KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa   D 4 V 5   SANITA Andre R:
TETERIS Lukas   V 5 D 1   PELLETIER Jose Alberto R:
KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek   D 4 V 5   KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa R:
PELLETIER Jose Alberto   D 3 V 5   GAGANIDZE Luka R:
SANITA Andre   V 5 D 2   TETERIS Lukas R:
PELLETIER Jose Alberto   D 1 V 5   KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek R:
TETERIS Lukas   D 4 V 5   KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa R:
GAGANIDZE Luka   D 3 V 5   SANITA Andre R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi VERTE | Thu 15:30 | Referee: GHEORGHE Florin SebastianFALAH Alaa A.

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej
1 Wroclawianie
1 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 21 13 0.600 8 3. 52.
FRA MERTINE Julien
RUEIL MALMAI
2 V3 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 19 8 0.800 11 2. 31.
UAE AL MANSOORI Majed
1 Bani Yas SCC
3 D0 D0 D4 D0 V5 1 9 23 0.200 -14 5. 110.
CAN BRODEUR Marc-Antoine
1
4 D2 D1 V5 D4 V5 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 87.
HKG CHOI Chun Yin Ryan
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 6.
BEL NAVAS Miguel
1 CE Les 3 Armes
6 D3 D0 D3 D2 D2 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 128.
details
MERTINE Julien   V 3 D 2   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej R:
AL MANSOORI Majed   D 4 V 5   BRODEUR Marc-Antoine R:
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan   V 5 D 2   NAVAS Miguel R:
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej   V 5 D 0   AL MANSOORI Majed R:
NAVAS Miguel   D 0 V 5   MERTINE Julien R:
BRODEUR Marc-Antoine   D 4 V 5   CHOI Chun Yin Ryan R:
NAVAS Miguel   D 3 V 5   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej R:
CHOI Chun Yin Ryan   V 5 D 0   AL MANSOORI Majed R:
MERTINE Julien   V 5 D 1   BRODEUR Marc-Antoine R:
RZADKOWSKI Andrzej   D 4 V 5   CHOI Chun Yin Ryan R:
BRODEUR Marc-Antoine   V 5 D 2   NAVAS Miguel R:
AL MANSOORI Majed   D 0 V 5   MERTINE Julien R:
BRODEUR Marc-Antoine   D 2 V 5   RZADKOWSKI Andrzej R:
MERTINE Julien   D 1 V 5   CHOI Chun Yin Ryan R:
NAVAS Miguel   D 3 V 5   AL MANSOORI Majed R:

No. 21: Results checked
Pi ROUGE | Thu 15:30 | Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
MDA SENIC Anatolii
1 Scoala de Scrima
1 D3 D4 D0 D3 D1 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 127.
HUN DOSA Daniel
1 Torekves
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 6.
CAN LIM Alex
1
3 V5 D4 D3 D1 D0 1 13 23 0.200 -10 5. 108.
BEL CRNJAK Tom
1
4 V5 D1 V4 V5 D1 3 16 16 0.600 0 4. 64.
TUN FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub
1
5 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 21 16 0.600 5 2. 55.
BLR PROKHARAU Pavel
1 RCOT STAYKI
6 V5 D0 V5 V5 D2 3 17 12 0.600 5 3. 57.
details
DOSA Daniel   V 5 D 3   SENIC Anatolii R:
LIM Alex   D 3 V 4   CRNJAK Tom R:
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub   V 5 D 2   PROKHARAU Pavel R:
SENIC Anatolii   D 4 V 5   LIM Alex R:
PROKHARAU Pavel   D 0 V 5   DOSA Daniel R:
CRNJAK Tom   V 5 D 3   FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub R:
PROKHARAU Pavel   V 5 D 1   SENIC Anatolii R:
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub   V 5 D 1   LIM Alex R:
DOSA Daniel   V 5 D 1   CRNJAK Tom R:
SENIC Anatolii   D 3 V 5   FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub R:
CRNJAK Tom   D 1 V 5   PROKHARAU Pavel R:
LIM Alex   D 4 V 5   DOSA Daniel R:
CRNJAK Tom   V 5 D 0   SENIC Anatolii R:
DOSA Daniel   V 5 D 3   FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub R:
PROKHARAU Pavel   V 5 D 0   LIM Alex R: