2017 World Championships | Florett | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Date: 22.07.2017 16:02 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 BRA TOLDO Guilherme 6 6 30 5 1,000 25  
2 KOR SON Young Ki 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
3 RUS ARSLANOV Timur 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
4 JPN SAITO Toshiya NZ 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
5 AUS DOUGLAS Sholto 5 5 25 10 1,000 15  
6 HKG CHOI Chun Yin Ryan 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
6 HUN DOSA Daniel Torekves 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
8 GER SANITA Andre NR OFC Bonn 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
9 EGY ESSAM Mohamed 6 6 30 19 1,000 11  
10 RUS CHEREMISINOV Alexey 5 6 29 11 0,833 18  
11 CZE CHOUPENITCH Alexander Sokol Brno 5 6 28 10 0,833 18  
11 GER KLEIBRINK Benjamin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 10 0,833 18  
13 MEX GOMEZ Daniel 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
14 ESP LLAVADOR Carlos SAMA-M 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
15 JPN SUZUMURA Kenta 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
15 AUT PRANZ Rene SZ AFC Salzburg 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
17 POL JANDA Piotr AZS AWF Gdansk 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
18 KOR LEE Kwanghyun 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
19 CHN LI Chen 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
20 UKR POGREBNIAK Andrii KIEW 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
20 JPN SHIKINE Takahiro NZ 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
22 FIE MOHAMMAD Yaser 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
22 ISR CZUCKERMANN Matan 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
24 TUR MINUTO Martino TUR 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
25 KOR HEO Jun 5 6 25 14 0,833 11  
26 GBR DAVIS James-Andrew 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
27 NED BORST Sebastiaan s.v. O.K.K. 5 6 25 16 0,833 9  
28 CZE KUNDERA Vaclav Sokol Brno 5 6 25 17 0,833 8  
29 DEN DAHLIN Kolja HS FKT Kobenhavn 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
30 DEN BERG Thomas Lerche HS FKT Kobenhavn 4 5 24 11 0,800 13  
31 FRA MERTINE Julien 28 RUEIL MALMAI 4 5 19 8 0,800 11  
32 MEX UNDA Juan Sebastian 4 5 22 12 0,800 10  
33 NED GIACON Daniel SC Amsterdam 4 5 24 15 0,800 9  
33 CRO FILES Petar NZ MK Rapir 4 5 24 15 0,800 9  
35 CIV KERYHUEL Jeremy Fafa 28 LE PECQ US 4 5 24 19 0,800 5  
36 DEN TSORONIS Alexander HS FKT Kobenhavn 4 6 27 16 0,667 11  
37 POL JANDA Michal AZS AWF Gdansk 4 6 25 14 0,667 11  
38 HKG CHEUNG Siu Lun 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
39 UKR HERTSYK Rostyslav Lviv 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
40 GER KAHL Alexander BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
41 ALG DJITLI Roman 26 AUBERVILLIER 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
42 POL RAJSKI Leszek Wroclawianie 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
43 GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS Nikolaos A.O.X. EGALEO 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
44 CYP TOFALIDES Alex ZFW Fencing Club 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
45 GBR MEPSTEAD Marcus 4 6 21 16 0,667 5  
46 SVK SERRI Cedrik 03 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
47 TUR MENKUER Engin Batuhan TUR 4 6 22 18 0,667 4  
48 ROU BODO Benjamin CSU Timisoara 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
49 RUS ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry National team 3 5 23 13 0,600 10  
50 JPN MATSUYAMA Kyosuke NZ 3 5 21 11 0,600 10  
51 DEN KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek HS FKT Kobenhavn 3 5 22 14 0,600 8  
52 POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej Wroclawianie 3 5 21 13 0,600 8  
53 CHN MO Ziwei 3 5 22 15 0,600 7  
54 CHI ALVEAR Felipe 3 5 17 11 0,600 6  
55 TUN FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub 3 5 21 16 0,600 5  
56 FRA CADOT Jeremy 27 HENIN BEAUMONT 3 5 20 15 0,600 5  
57 BLR PROKHARAU Pavel RCOT STAYKI 3 5 17 12 0,600 5  
58 UKR CHUCHUKALO Dmytro KIEW 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
59 UKR YUNES Klod Lviv 3 5 18 14 0,600 4  
60 CHN HUANG Mengkai 3 5 20 17 0,600 3  
61 HUN MATYAS Balint Torekves 3 5 19 16 0,600 3  
62 BEL LECOCQ Hans Joachim 3 5 18 16 0,600 2  
63 SIN NG Jet Shang Fei Z Fencing 3 5 17 17 0,600 0  
64 BEL CRNJAK Tom 3 5 16 16 0,600 0  
65 PUR TIRADO Sebastian A. 3 5 18 21 0,600 -3  
66 ARG SAUCEDO Felipe Guillermo 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
66 HUN NEMETH Andras BHSE 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
68 IRL NAGLE Conor 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
69 COL SCONZO Daniel 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
70 ISR HATOEL Maor 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
70 CHN LUO Dongcheng 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
72 EGY SANAA Youssef 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
73 IND THOKCHOM Bicky 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
74 SIN LIM Joshua Ian Blade 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
74 SIN CHAN Kevin Jerrold Blade 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
76 BLR TSEVAN Artur SCAF RB 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
77 CZE KREJCIK Jan USK Praha 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
78 BLR LAHUNOU Uladzislau RCOT STAYKI 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
79 VEN LEON Victor 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
80 THA SRISAWAT Phatthanapong 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
81 BRA MAROSTEGA Pedro GNU 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4  
82 HKG CHOI Nicholas Edward 2 5 19 15 0,400 4  
83 CAN VAN HAASTER Maximilien 2 5 18 17 0,400 1  
84 EGY HASSAN Mohamed 2 5 18 18 0,400 0  
85 GBR MINOTT Kamal Newham Swords 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1  
86 GEO GAGANIDZE Luka 2 5 18 22 0,400 -4  
87 CAN BRODEUR Marc-Antoine 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4  
88 AUS FITZGERALD Edward 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4  
89 IND RAI Rakesh 2 5 13 20 0,400 -7  
90 IRL CUSACK Brendan Francis NZ 2 5 10 20 0,400 -10  
91 ARG SERVELLO Augusto Antonio CCC-M 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1  
92 BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef Omnisword 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1  
92 THA MAYAKAN Sopanut 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1  
94 VEN MORA Johan 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
95 CHI ALARCON Gustavo 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3  
96 AUT REICHETZER Tobias NÖ FU Mödling 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
97 PER GARCIA Eduardo 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
98 BRA SHIMBO Heitor ECP 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
99 AUS WEBBER Lucas Blacklords FC 2 6 21 28 0,333 -7  
100 DOM SAMORA GERONIMO Jose Gabriel 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
100 NED DE RUITER Job Holland Schermen 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
102 ROU NITA Valentin CSU Timisoara 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
103 IND VELAUTHAM Vinoth Kumar 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
104 NED YUNO Elisha Holland Schermen 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11  
105 LAT TETERIS Lukas Rigas 3. BJSS 1 5 16 21 0,200 -5  
106 CHI ALARCON Juvenal 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9  
107 GUA LOPEZ GONZALEZ Jose 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10  
108 CAN LIM Alex 1 5 13 23 0,200 -10  
109 THA SRITANG-ORN Suppakorn 1 5 11 23 0,200 -12  
110 UAE AL MANSOORI Majed Bani Yas SCC 1 5 9 23 0,200 -14  
111 GUA LOPEZ Luis 1 5 5 24 0,200 -19  
112 SWE DAHLIN Svante SY KFK Kalmar 1 6 21 27 0,167 -6  
113 SWE MINDELOF Vincent ST EGF Solna 1 6 21 29 0,167 -8  
114 SWE RIZELL Josef VS GFK Göteborg 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8  
114 MEX BELTRAN Jesus 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8  
116 BRA XAVIER Marco GNU 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
117 HUN HARI Mate Terezvaros 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
118 TUR COSGUN Muhemmed Ege 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
119 INA SUSANTO Hendrawan 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
120 IRL ALEXANDER David 1 6 12 26 0,167 -14  
121 UZB SADULLAEV Doniyor 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
122 THA DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
123 CRO LI Leo MK VMD 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
124 UZB SOBIROV Abror 1 6 10 27 0,167 -17  
125 MDA VADANIUC Eugeniu CSPLN 1 6 8 25 0,167 -17  
126 BOL TELLEZ Mateo 1 6 6 28 0,167 -22  
127 MDA SENIC Anatolii Scoala de Scrima 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
128 BEL NAVAS Miguel CE Les 3 Armes 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
129 PER RISCO Martin 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
130 MEX PELLETIER Jose Alberto 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
131 BLR KURYLOVICH Uladzislau Dinamo 0 5 6 25 0,000 -19  
132 ESA CECENA GRANDE Carlos Eduardo 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
132 AUS MORRIS Jesse 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
132 RSA MC GREGOR Robert WC UCT Cape Town 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
132 SWE AHLQVIST Carl Oskar SY MFFG Malmö 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
136 NCA PAGUAGA AGUILAR Flavio Roberto 0 5 4 25 0,000 -21  
137 MLT AZZOPARDI Andrei 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
137 MLT ZAHRA Andre´ 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
139 MLT BORG Kyle 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
140 SAM SILVA Henry 0 0 0 0 0,000  
140 BUR BADO Bouloubie 0 0 0 0 0,000  
140 FIE ANTONIO Adilson Jose F. 0 0 0 0 0,000  
9999 FIE MANUEL Francisco Xavier Da Rosa Chocolate 0 0 0 0 0,000   F