2017 World Championships | Florett | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Date: 20.07.2017 20:28 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 RUS DERIGLAZOVA Inna 0,000
2 USA KIEFER Lee USA 0,000
3 ITA ERRIGO Arianna 0,000
4 FRA THIBUS Ysaora 28 BOURG LA REINE 0,000
5 USA ROSS Nicole 0,000
6 ITA BATINI Martina Fed. Italiana Scherma 0,000
7 ITA VOLPI Alice NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma 0,000
8 CAN HARVEY Eleanor 0,000
9 TUN BOUBAKRI Ines 28 BOURG LA REINE 0,000
10 KOR NAM Hyunhee 0,000
11 FRA GUYART Astrid 28 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 0,000
12 KOR JEON Hee Sook 0,000
13 FRA RANVIER Pauline 27 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 0,000
14 RUS TRIPAPINA Svetlana National team 0,000
15 RUS ZAGIDULLINA Adelina National team 0,000
16 RUS MARTYANOVA Marta National team 0,000
17 POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna KU AZS UAM Poznan 6 6 29 7 1,000 22
18 POL WALCZYK Julia NZ KU AZS UAM Poznan 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
19 COL VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta TEAM FLEURET 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
20 SIN BERTHIER Amita Z Fencing 6 6 30 14 1,000 16
21 HUN LUPKOVICS Dora BHSE 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
22 CAN GOLDIE Alanna 5 6 28 10 0,833 18
23 CHN HUO Xingxin Nanjing 5 6 28 10 0,833 18
24 FRA BLAZE Anita 27 AUBERVILLIER 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
25 ITA MANCINI Camilla Fed. Italiana Scherma 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
26 HUN MOHAMED Aida UTE 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
27 USA MASSIALAS Sabrina Massialas Foundation 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
28 GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria A.O.X. EGALEO 5 6 26 12 0,833 14
29 POL LYCZBINSKA Marta 5 6 24 12 0,833 12
30 NED RENTIER Eline SC Amsterdam 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
31 CAN RYAN Kelleigh 5 6 20 11 0,833 9
32 HKG CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 5 6 22 16 0,833 6
33 HUN KREISS Fanny UTE 4 5 23 11 0,800 12
34 ROU CALUGAREANU Malina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 5 23 13 0,800 10
35 GER HAMPEL Eva BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 22 17 0,800 5
36 JPN NISHIOKA Shiho 4 6 27 13 0,667 14
37 USA LU Margaret USA 4 6 26 12 0,667 14
38 GER SAUER Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 27 14 0,667 13
39 POL JELINSKA Martyna Budowlani Torun 4 6 27 15 0,667 12
40 GER GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 14 0,667 10
41 ROU BOLDOR Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 6 24 14 0,667 10
42 CHN LIU Yongshi 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
43 JPN AZUMA Sera 4 6 23 14 0,667 9
44 TUR KARAMETE Irem Istanbul Hasal 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
45 HKG LIU Yan Wai 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
46 VEN GIMENEZ Isis 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
47 AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia SZ AFC Salzburg 4 6 21 17 0,667 4
48 ARG TERNI Maria Ludmila 4 6 20 18 0,667 2
49 ARG MORMANDI Flavia Johana 4 6 21 20 0,667 1
50 GER EBERT Leonie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 21 12 0,600 9
51 KOR HONG Seo In 3 5 19 15 0,600 4
52 JPN KIKUCHI Komaki 3 5 21 19 0,600 2
53 HUN KONDRICZ Kata BHSE 3 6 24 15 0,500 9
54 EGY ELSHARKAWY Yara 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
55 AUS CLARKE Freya 3 6 21 18 0,500 3
56 HKG LAU Cheuk Yu 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
57 CHN FU Yiting 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
58 BRA BULCAO Ana Beatriz ECP 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
59 KOR KIM Mina 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
60 HKG LEE Areta 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6
61 JPN KANO Minami 2 5 19 19 0,400 0
62 SIN WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan Z Fencing 2 6 20 19 0,333 1
63 CHN WU Peilin 2 6 22 22 0,333 0
64 ESP MARINO Maria CEO-PO 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
65 SWE SCHREIBER Ester VS GFK Göteborg 2 6 19 21 0,333 -2
66 VIE DO Thi Anh 2 6 16 20 0,333 -4
67 INA PUA Chintya Anreiny 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5
68 PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 2 6 15 20 0,333 -5
69 CAN BILODEAU Ariane 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
70 CRO DAJCIC Marcela MK Rapir 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
71 CZE BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha 2 6 15 23 0,333 -8
72 SWE GILLJAM Patricia VS GFK Göteborg 2 6 12 23 0,333 -11