2017 World Championships | Florett | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Date: 20.07.2017 20:28 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Wed 15:30 | Referee: GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN WU Peilin
1
1 D4 V5 D1 V5 D3 D4 2 22 22 0.333 0 . 47.
NED RENTIER Eline
1 SC Amsterdam
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 . 14.
ESA CARBALLO BARRERA Ivania Carolina
1
3 D2 D2 D1 D3 V5 D1 1 14 28 0.167 -14 . 62.
HUN MOHAMED Aida
1 UTE
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 . 10.
HKG LEE Areta
1
5 D0 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 19 25 0.500 -6 . 44.
ESP MARINO Maria
1 CEO-PO
6 V5 D2 D3 D4 D4 V5 2 23 24 0.333 -1 . 48.
KOR KIM Mina
1
7 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 D1 3 19 23 0.500 -4 . 43.
details
MOHAMED Aida   V 5 D 1   WU Peilin R:
LEE Areta   D 1 V 5   RENTIER Eline R:
MARINO Maria   D 3 V 5   CARBALLO BARRERA Ivania Carolina R:
WU Peilin   D 4 V 5   KIM Mina R:
MOHAMED Aida   D 3 V 5   LEE Areta R:
CARBALLO BARRERA Ivania Carolina   D 2 V 5   RENTIER Eline R:
KIM Mina   D 1 V 5   MARINO Maria R:
WU Peilin   V 5 D 0   LEE Areta R:
CARBALLO BARRERA Ivania Carolina   D 1 V 5   MOHAMED Aida R:
RENTIER Eline   V 5 D 2   MARINO Maria R:
KIM Mina   V 5 D 3   LEE Areta R:
WU Peilin   V 5 D 2   CARBALLO BARRERA Ivania Carolina R:
MARINO Maria   D 4 V 5   MOHAMED Aida R:
RENTIER Eline   V 5 D 2   KIM Mina R:
LEE Areta   V 5 D 3   CARBALLO BARRERA Ivania Carolina R:
MARINO Maria   V 5 D 3   WU Peilin R:
MOHAMED Aida   V 5 D 2   RENTIER Eline R:
CARBALLO BARRERA Ivania Carolina   D 1 V 5   KIM Mina R:
LEE Areta   V 5 D 4   MARINO Maria R:
RENTIER Eline   V 5 D 4   WU Peilin R:
KIM Mina   D 1 V 5   MOHAMED Aida R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Wed 15:30 | Referee: LANGE RobertWITKOWSKI Andrzej

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CRO DAJCIC Marcela
1 MK Rapir
1 D1 V5 D1 D1 V4 D4 2 16 23 0.333 -7 5. 53.
CZE BIMOVA Andrea
1 USK Praha
2 V3 D3 D0 D2 V5 D2 2 15 23 0.333 -8 6. 55.
TUR KARAMETE Irem
1 Istanbul Hasal
3 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 3. 28.
USA LU Margaret
1 USA
4 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 V0 4 26 12 0.667 14 2. 21.
FRA BLAZE Anita
AUBERVILLIER
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 12 0.833 17 1. 8.
MAR KARMAOUI Manal
1
6 D2 D2 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 4 29 0.000 -25 7. 72.
ARG MORMANDI Flavia Johana
1
7 V5 V5 D0 D0 V5 V5 4 21 20 0.667 1 4. 33.
details
LU Margaret   V 5 D 1   DAJCIC Marcela R:
BLAZE Anita   V 5 D 2   BIMOVA Andrea R:
KARMAOUI Manal   D 0 V 5   KARAMETE Irem R:
DAJCIC Marcela   D 4 V 5   MORMANDI Flavia Johana R:
LU Margaret   D 3 V 5   BLAZE Anita R:
KARAMETE Irem   V 5 D 3   BIMOVA Andrea R:
MORMANDI Flavia Johana   V 5 D 0   KARMAOUI Manal R:
DAJCIC Marcela   D 1 V 5   BLAZE Anita R:
KARAMETE Irem   V 5 D 3   LU Margaret R:
BIMOVA Andrea   V 5 D 2   KARMAOUI Manal R:
MORMANDI Flavia Johana   V 5 D 4   BLAZE Anita R:
DAJCIC Marcela   V 5 D 3   KARAMETE Irem R:
KARMAOUI Manal   D 0 V 5   LU Margaret R:
BIMOVA Andrea   D 2 V 5   MORMANDI Flavia Johana R:
BLAZE Anita   V 5 D 1   KARAMETE Irem R:
KARMAOUI Manal   D 2 V 4   DAJCIC Marcela R:
LU Margaret   V 5 D 0   BIMOVA Andrea R:
KARAMETE Irem   V 5 D 0   MORMANDI Flavia Johana R:
BLAZE Anita   V 5 D 0   KARMAOUI Manal R:
BIMOVA Andrea   V 3 D 1   DAJCIC Marcela R:
MORMANDI Flavia Johana   D 0 V 0   LU Margaret R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Wed 15:30 | Referee: LORENZO Javier

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE HAVRANKOVA Eva
1 Slezan Opava
1 D3 D1 D3 D3 V5 D4 1 19 26 0.167 -7 . 60.
USA MASSIALAS Sabrina
1 Massialas Foundation
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V4 5 27 13 0.833 14 . 11.
CAN GOLDIE Alanna
1
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 10 0.833 18 . 6.
HKG LAU Cheuk Yu
1
4 V4 V5 D3 D2 V5 D3 3 22 21 0.500 1 . 40.
ARG TERNI Maria Ludmila
1
5 V5 D0 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 20 18 0.667 2 . 32.
IND PATIL Sharayu
1
6 D2 D1 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 3 30 0.000 -27 . 73.
BRA BULCAO Ana Beatriz
1 ECP
7 V5 D1 D1 V5 D3 V5 3 20 21 0.500 -1 . 42.
details
LAU Cheuk Yu   V 4 D 3   HAVRANKOVA Eva R:
TERNI Maria Ludmila   D 0 V 5   MASSIALAS Sabrina R:
PATIL Sharayu   D 0 V 5   GOLDIE Alanna R:
HAVRANKOVA Eva   D 4 V 5   BULCAO Ana Beatriz R:
LAU Cheuk Yu   D 2 V 5   TERNI Maria Ludmila R:
GOLDIE Alanna   D 3 V 5   MASSIALAS Sabrina R:
BULCAO Ana Beatriz   V 5 D 0   PATIL Sharayu R:
HAVRANKOVA Eva   D 3 V 5   TERNI Maria Ludmila R:
GOLDIE Alanna   V 5 D 3   LAU Cheuk Yu R:
MASSIALAS Sabrina   V 5 D 1   PATIL Sharayu R:
BULCAO Ana Beatriz   D 3 V 5   TERNI Maria Ludmila R:
HAVRANKOVA Eva   D 1 V 5   GOLDIE Alanna R:
PATIL Sharayu   D 0 V 5   LAU Cheuk Yu R:
MASSIALAS Sabrina   V 4 D 1   BULCAO Ana Beatriz R:
TERNI Maria Ludmila   D 0 V 5   GOLDIE Alanna R:
PATIL Sharayu   D 2 V 5   HAVRANKOVA Eva R:
LAU Cheuk Yu   V 5 D 3   MASSIALAS Sabrina R:
GOLDIE Alanna   V 5 D 1   BULCAO Ana Beatriz R:
TERNI Maria Ludmila   V 5 D 0   PATIL Sharayu R:
MASSIALAS Sabrina   V 5 D 3   HAVRANKOVA Eva R:
BULCAO Ana Beatriz   V 5 D 3   LAU Cheuk Yu R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | Wed 15:30 | Referee: WONG Kam Kau

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna
1 KU AZS UAM Poznan
1 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 7 1.000 22 1. 1.
INA PUA Chintya Anreiny
1
2 D3 V5 D1 V5 D1 D3 2 18 23 0.333 -5 5. 51.
SIN WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan
1 Z Fencing
3 D3 D2 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 20 19 0.333 1 4. 46.
JPN AZUMA Sera
1
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 23 14 0.667 9 3. 27.
URU PAPUCHI Alejandra
1
5 D0 D4 D0 D1 D1 D2 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 68.
CAN RYAN Kelleigh
1
6 D0 V3 V4 V3 V5 V5 5 20 11 0.833 9 2. 15.
THA LIMVATTANA Chidchanok
1
7 D0 V5 D0 D0 V5 D1 2 11 25 0.333 -14 6. 57.
details
AZUMA Sera   D 1 V 5   LYCZBINSKA Hanna R:
PAPUCHI Alejandra   D 4 V 5   PUA Chintya Anreiny R:
RYAN Kelleigh   V 4 D 1   WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan R:
LYCZBINSKA Hanna   V 5 D 0   LIMVATTANA Chidchanok R:
AZUMA Sera   V 5 D 1   PAPUCHI Alejandra R:
WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan   D 2 V 5   PUA Chintya Anreiny R:
LIMVATTANA Chidchanok   D 1 V 5   RYAN Kelleigh R:
LYCZBINSKA Hanna   V 5 D 0   PAPUCHI Alejandra R:
WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan   D 4 V 5   AZUMA Sera R:
PUA Chintya Anreiny   D 1 V 3   RYAN Kelleigh R:
LIMVATTANA Chidchanok   V 5 D 2   PAPUCHI Alejandra R:
LYCZBINSKA Hanna   V 5 D 3   WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan R:
RYAN Kelleigh   V 3 D 2   AZUMA Sera R:
PUA Chintya Anreiny   D 3 V 5   LIMVATTANA Chidchanok R:
PAPUCHI Alejandra   D 0 V 5   WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan R:
RYAN Kelleigh   D 0 V 5   LYCZBINSKA Hanna R:
AZUMA Sera   V 5 D 1   PUA Chintya Anreiny R:
WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan   V 5 D 0   LIMVATTANA Chidchanok R:
PAPUCHI Alejandra   D 1 V 5   RYAN Kelleigh R:
PUA Chintya Anreiny   D 3 V 4   LYCZBINSKA Hanna R:
LIMVATTANA Chidchanok   D 0 V 5   AZUMA Sera R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | Wed 15:30 | Referee: DENZER BenjaminKOVRIJNYKH Andrei

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN NISHIOKA Shiho
1
1 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 27 13 0.667 14 . 20.
VIE DO Thi Anh
1
2 D0 D3 D3 D0 V5 V5 2 16 20 0.333 -4 . 50.
SIN BERTHIER Amita
1 Z Fencing
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 . 4.
POL JELINSKA Martyna
1 Budowlani Torun
4 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 15 0.667 12 . 23.
ROU BOLDOR Maria
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
5 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.667 10 . 24.
THA THONGCHAMPA Ploypailin
1
6 D0 D0 D1 D1 D0 V5 1 7 28 0.167 -21 . 65.
NEP SINGH Rama Kumari
1
7 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 D3 0 3 30 0.000 -27 . 73.
details
JELINSKA Martyna   D 3 V 5   NISHIOKA Shiho R:
BOLDOR Maria   V 5 D 0   DO Thi Anh R:
THONGCHAMPA Ploypailin   D 1 V 5   BERTHIER Amita R:
NISHIOKA Shiho   V 5 D 0   SINGH Rama Kumari R:
JELINSKA Martyna   V 5 D 1   BOLDOR Maria R:
BERTHIER Amita   V 5 D 3   DO Thi Anh R:
SINGH Rama Kumari   D 3 V 5   THONGCHAMPA Ploypailin R:
NISHIOKA Shiho   D 4 V 5   BOLDOR Maria R:
BERTHIER Amita   V 5 D 4   JELINSKA Martyna R:
DO Thi Anh   V 5 D 0   THONGCHAMPA Ploypailin R:
SINGH Rama Kumari   D 0 V 5   BOLDOR Maria R:
NISHIOKA Shiho   D 3 V 5   BERTHIER Amita R:
THONGCHAMPA Ploypailin   D 1 V 5   JELINSKA Martyna R:
DO Thi Anh   V 5 D 0   SINGH Rama Kumari R:
BOLDOR Maria   D 3 V 5   BERTHIER Amita R:
THONGCHAMPA Ploypailin   D 0 V 5   NISHIOKA Shiho R:
JELINSKA Martyna   V 5 D 3   DO Thi Anh R:
BERTHIER Amita   V 5 D 0   SINGH Rama Kumari R:
BOLDOR Maria   V 5 D 0   THONGCHAMPA Ploypailin R:
DO Thi Anh   D 0 V 5   NISHIOKA Shiho R:
SINGH Rama Kumari   D 0 V 5   JELINSKA Martyna R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 10 | Wed 15:30 | Referee: KOEHLER KellyBARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EGY ELSHARKAWY Yara
1
1 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 23 19 0.500 4 . 38.
PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
1
2 D3 D0 V5 D0 V5 D2 2 15 20 0.333 -5 . 52.
POL LYCZBINSKA Marta
1
3 V4 V4 V5 V5 V4 D2 5 24 12 0.833 12 . 13.
NZL WYLLIE Stephanie
1
4 D2 D0 D0 D1 D2 D4 0 9 30 0.000 -21 . 67.
ITA MANCINI Camilla
1 Fed. Italiana Scherma
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 . 9.
SIN HUANG Melanie Xinyi
1
6 D1 D2 D3 V5 D4 D0 1 15 26 0.167 -11 . 61.
HKG CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa
1
7 V4 V4 V3 V5 D1 V5 5 22 16 0.833 6 . 16.
details
WYLLIE Stephanie   D 2 V 5   ELSHARKAWY Yara R:
MANCINI Camilla   V 5 D 0   ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel R:
HUANG Melanie Xinyi   D 3 V 4   LYCZBINSKA Marta R:
ELSHARKAWY Yara   D 3 V 4   CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa R:
WYLLIE Stephanie   D 1 V 5   MANCINI Camilla R:
LYCZBINSKA Marta   V 4 D 0   ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel R:
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa   V 5 D 0   HUANG Melanie Xinyi R:
ELSHARKAWY Yara   D 2 V 5   MANCINI Camilla R:
LYCZBINSKA Marta   V 5 D 0   WYLLIE Stephanie R:
ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel   V 5 D 2   HUANG Melanie Xinyi R:
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa   D 1 V 5   MANCINI Camilla R:
ELSHARKAWY Yara   D 3 V 4   LYCZBINSKA Marta R:
HUANG Melanie Xinyi   V 5 D 2   WYLLIE Stephanie R:
ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel   D 2 V 4   CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa R:
MANCINI Camilla   D 3 V 5   LYCZBINSKA Marta R:
HUANG Melanie Xinyi   D 1 V 5   ELSHARKAWY Yara R:
WYLLIE Stephanie   D 0 V 5   ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel R:
LYCZBINSKA Marta   D 2 V 3   CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa R:
MANCINI Camilla   V 5 D 4   HUANG Melanie Xinyi R:
ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel   D 3 V 5   ELSHARKAWY Yara R:
CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa   V 5 D 4   WYLLIE Stephanie R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 11 | Wed 15:30 | Referee: SUH Sangwon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RSA CESARE Eleana
Blues FC
1 D1 D2 D0 D2 D0 D2 0 7 30 0.000 -23 . 70.
AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia
AFC Salzburg
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D1 4 21 17 0.667 4 . 31.
SWE VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina
EGF Solna
3 V5 D1 D0 D1 D1 D0 1 8 27 0.167 -19 . 64.
CHN HUO Xingxin
1 Nanjing
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 10 0.833 18 . 6.
VEN GIMENEZ Isis
1
5 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 . 30.
GER SAUER Anne
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 4 27 14 0.667 13 . 22.
AUS CLARKE Freya
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 D3 3 21 18 0.500 3 . 39.
details
HUO Xingxin   V 5 D 0   CESARE Eleana R:
GIMENEZ Isis   D 2 V 5   WOHLGEMUTH Olivia R:
SAUER Anne   V 5 D 1   VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina R:
CESARE Eleana   D 2 V 5   CLARKE Freya R:
HUO Xingxin   V 5 D 1   GIMENEZ Isis R:
VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina   D 1 V 5   WOHLGEMUTH Olivia R:
CLARKE Freya   D 3 V 5   SAUER Anne R:
CESARE Eleana   D 2 V 5   GIMENEZ Isis R:
VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina   D 0 V 5   HUO Xingxin R:
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia   D 0 V 5   SAUER Anne R:
CLARKE Freya   D 3 V 5   GIMENEZ Isis R:
CESARE Eleana   D 2 V 5   VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina R:
SAUER Anne   D 4 V 5   HUO Xingxin R:
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia   D 1 V 5   CLARKE Freya R:
GIMENEZ Isis   V 5 D 1   VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina R:
SAUER Anne   V 5 D 0   CESARE Eleana R:
HUO Xingxin   D 3 V 5   WOHLGEMUTH Olivia R:
VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina   D 0 V 5   CLARKE Freya R:
GIMENEZ Isis   V 5 D 3   SAUER Anne R:
WOHLGEMUTH Olivia   V 5 D 1   CESARE Eleana R:
CLARKE Freya   D 0 V 5   HUO Xingxin R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi BLEUE | Wed 15:30 | Referee: KUZNETSOV AlexeyHUANG Hao Chih

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISR HANINA Noa
1 Hapoel Acco
1 D0 D1 D2 D1 D0 V5 1 9 25 0.167 -16 6. 63.
GER GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.667 10 3. 24.
GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria
1 A.O.X. EGALEO
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 12 0.833 14 2. 12.
COL VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta
1 TEAM FLEURET
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 3.
CHN FU Yiting
1
5 V5 D2 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 41.
SWE SCHREIBER Ester
GFK Göteborg
6 V5 D2 D1 D2 D4 V5 2 19 21 0.333 -2 5. 49.
IND AWATI Prakash
1
7 D0 D0 D2 D2 D2 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 70.
details
VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta   V 5 D 2   HANINA Noa R:
FU Yiting   D 2 V 5   GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin R:
SCHREIBER Ester   D 1 V 5   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria R:
HANINA Noa   V 5 D 0   AWATI Prakash R:
VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta   V 5 D 4   FU Yiting R:
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria   V 5 D 2   GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin R:
AWATI Prakash   D 1 V 5   SCHREIBER Ester R:
HANINA Noa   D 1 V 5   FU Yiting R:
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria   D 1 V 5   VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta R:
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin   V 5 D 2   SCHREIBER Ester R:
AWATI Prakash   D 2 V 5   FU Yiting R:
HANINA Noa   D 1 V 5   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria R:
SCHREIBER Ester   D 2 V 5   VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta R:
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin   V 5 D 0   AWATI Prakash R:
FU Yiting   D 1 V 5   KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria R:
SCHREIBER Ester   V 5 D 0   HANINA Noa R:
VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta   V 5 D 2   GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin R:
KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria   V 5 D 2   AWATI Prakash R:
FU Yiting   V 5 D 4   SCHREIBER Ester R:
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin   V 5 D 0   HANINA Noa R:
AWATI Prakash   D 2 V 5   VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi JAUNE | Wed 15:30 | Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CAN BILODEAU Ariane
1
1 V5 D1 D0 D2 D3 V5 2 16 23 0.333 -7 5. 53.
SWE GILLJAM Patricia
GFK Göteborg
2 D2 D0 D0 V5 D0 V5 2 12 23 0.333 -11 6. 56.
POL WALCZYK Julia
KU AZS UAM Poznan
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 2.
HUN KONDRICZ Kata
1 BHSE
4 V5 V5 D2 D4 D3 V5 3 24 15 0.500 9 4. 37.
HKG LIU Yan Wai
1
5 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 3. 29.
CHN LIU Yongshi
1
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 2. 26.
ANT THOMAS Tamesha
1
7 D1 D1 D0 D0 D0 D1 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 73.
details
KONDRICZ Kata   V 5 D 0   BILODEAU Ariane R:
LIU Yan Wai   D 2 V 5   GILLJAM Patricia R:
LIU Yongshi   D 3 V 5   WALCZYK Julia R:
BILODEAU Ariane   V 5 D 1   THOMAS Tamesha R:
KONDRICZ Kata   D 4 V 5   LIU Yan Wai R:
WALCZYK Julia   V 5 D 0   GILLJAM Patricia R:
THOMAS Tamesha   D 1 V 5   LIU Yongshi R:
BILODEAU Ariane   D 2 V 5   LIU Yan Wai R:
WALCZYK Julia   V 5 D 2   KONDRICZ Kata R:
GILLJAM Patricia   D 0 V 5   LIU Yongshi R:
THOMAS Tamesha   D 0 V 5   LIU Yan Wai R:
BILODEAU Ariane   D 1 V 5   WALCZYK Julia R:
LIU Yongshi   V 5 D 3   KONDRICZ Kata R:
GILLJAM Patricia   V 5 D 1   THOMAS Tamesha R:
LIU Yan Wai   D 4 V 5   WALCZYK Julia R:
LIU Yongshi   V 5 D 3   BILODEAU Ariane R:
KONDRICZ Kata   V 5 D 0   GILLJAM Patricia R:
WALCZYK Julia   V 5 D 0   THOMAS Tamesha R:
LIU Yan Wai   V 5 D 3   LIU Yongshi R:
GILLJAM Patricia   D 2 V 5   BILODEAU Ariane R:
THOMAS Tamesha   D 0 V 5   KONDRICZ Kata R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi VERTE | Wed 15:30 | Referee: GUENET Jean-MarcMADR Vilem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ARG ESPINOZA ROQUEZ Daniela Luciana
1
1 D0 D4 D2 V5 D2 1 13 20 0.200 -7 . 58.
GER EBERT Leonie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 21 12 0.600 9 . 34.
JPN KIKUCHI Komaki
1
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 21 19 0.600 2 . 36.
KOR HONG Seo In
1
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 D4 3 19 15 0.600 4 . 35.
ESA CARBALLO BARRERA Rina Gabriela
1
5 D0 D2 D1 D0 D0 0 3 25 0.000 -22 . 69.
HUN LUPKOVICS Dora
1 BHSE
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 . 5.
details
EBERT Leonie   V 5 D 0   ESPINOZA ROQUEZ Daniela Luciana R:
KIKUCHI Komaki   D 3 V 5   HONG Seo In R:
CARBALLO BARRERA Rina Gabriela   D 0 V 5   LUPKOVICS Dora R:
ESPINOZA ROQUEZ Daniela Luciana   D 4 V 5   KIKUCHI Komaki R:
LUPKOVICS Dora   V 5 D 2   EBERT Leonie R:
HONG Seo In   V 5 D 0   CARBALLO BARRERA Rina Gabriela R:
LUPKOVICS Dora   V 5 D 2   ESPINOZA ROQUEZ Daniela Luciana R:
CARBALLO BARRERA Rina Gabriela   D 1 V 5   KIKUCHI Komaki R:
EBERT Leonie   V 5 D 0   HONG Seo In R:
ESPINOZA ROQUEZ Daniela Luciana   V 5 D 0   CARBALLO BARRERA Rina Gabriela R:
HONG Seo In   D 4 V 5   LUPKOVICS Dora R:
KIKUCHI Komaki   V 5 D 4   EBERT Leonie R:
HONG Seo In   V 5 D 2   ESPINOZA ROQUEZ Daniela Luciana R:
EBERT Leonie   V 5 D 2   CARBALLO BARRERA Rina Gabriela R:
LUPKOVICS Dora   V 5 D 3   KIKUCHI Komaki R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi ROUGE | Wed 15:30 | Referee: ZHURAVLEVA Natalia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FIN ENRIGHT Irene
1 HFM
1 D0 D1 D2 D3 D3 0 9 25 0.000 -16 . 66.
HUN KREISS Fanny
1 UTE
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 . 17.
SWE SCHREIBER Miriam
GFK Göteborg
3 V5 D1 D2 D0 D2 1 10 21 0.200 -11 . 59.
JPN KANO Minami
1
4 V5 D3 V5 D2 D4 2 19 19 0.400 0 . 45.
ROU CALUGAREANU Malina
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 13 0.800 10 . 18.
GER HAMPEL Eva
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 17 0.800 5 . 19.
details
KREISS Fanny   V 5 D 0   ENRIGHT Irene R:
SCHREIBER Miriam   D 2 V 5   KANO Minami R:
CALUGAREANU Malina   D 3 V 5   HAMPEL Eva R:
ENRIGHT Irene   D 1 V 5   SCHREIBER Miriam R:
HAMPEL Eva   D 2 V 5   KREISS Fanny R:
KANO Minami   D 2 V 5   CALUGAREANU Malina R:
HAMPEL Eva   V 5 D 3   ENRIGHT Irene R:
CALUGAREANU Malina   V 5 D 0   SCHREIBER Miriam R:
KREISS Fanny   V 5 D 3   KANO Minami R:
ENRIGHT Irene   D 3 V 5   CALUGAREANU Malina R:
KANO Minami   D 4 V 5   HAMPEL Eva R:
SCHREIBER Miriam   D 1 V 5   KREISS Fanny R:
KANO Minami   V 5 D 2   ENRIGHT Irene R:
KREISS Fanny   D 3 V 5   CALUGAREANU Malina R:
HAMPEL Eva   V 5 D 2   SCHREIBER Miriam R: