2017 World Championships | Florett | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Date: 21.07.2017 20:05 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. RUS DERIGLAZOVA Inna
2. ITA VOLPI Alice NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma
3. FRA THIBUS Ysaora 28 BOURG LA REINE
T3. ITA ERRIGO Arianna
5. FRA GUYART Astrid 28 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
6. POL WALCZYK Julia NZ KU AZS UAM Poznan
7. ITA MANCINI Camilla Fed. Italiana Scherma
8. GER SAUER Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
9. USA KIEFER Lee USA
10. TUN BOUBAKRI Ines 28 BOURG LA REINE
11. KOR NAM Hyunhee
12. KOR JEON Hee Sook
13. RUS TRIPAPINA Svetlana National team
14. POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna KU AZS UAM Poznan
15. KOR HONG Seo In
16. JPN KANO Minami
17. ITA BATINI Martina Fed. Italiana Scherma
18. RUS ZAGIDULLINA Adelina National team
19. RUS MARTYANOVA Marta National team
20. COL VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta TEAM FLEURET
21. SIN BERTHIER Amita Z Fencing
22. CHN HUO Xingxin Nanjing
23. FRA BLAZE Anita 27 AUBERVILLIER
24. HUN MOHAMED Aida UTE
25. CAN RYAN Kelleigh
26. HUN KREISS Fanny UTE
27. GER HAMPEL Eva BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
28. JPN NISHIOKA Shiho
29. USA LU Margaret USA
30. JPN AZUMA Sera
31. TUR KARAMETE Irem Istanbul Hasal
32. CHN FU Yiting
33. USA ROSS Nicole
34. CAN HARVEY Eleanor
35. FRA RANVIER Pauline 27 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
36. HUN LUPKOVICS Dora BHSE
37. CAN GOLDIE Alanna
38. USA MASSIALAS Sabrina Massialas Foundation Abandon
39. GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria A.O.X. EGALEO
40. POL LYCZBINSKA Marta
41. NED RENTIER Eline SC Amsterdam
42. HKG CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa
43. ROU CALUGAREANU Malina CSA Steaua Bucuresti
44. POL JELINSKA Martyna Budowlani Torun
45. ROU BOLDOR Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti
T45. GER GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
47. CHN LIU Yongshi
48. HKG LIU Yan Wai
49. VEN GIMENEZ Isis
50. AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia SZ AFC Salzburg
51. ARG TERNI Maria Ludmila
52. ARG MORMANDI Flavia Johana
53. GER EBERT Leonie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
54. JPN KIKUCHI Komaki
55. HUN KONDRICZ Kata BHSE
56. EGY ELSHARKAWY Yara
57. AUS CLARKE Freya
58. HKG LAU Cheuk Yu
59. KOR KIM Mina
60. HKG LEE Areta
61. CHN WU Peilin
62. SWE SCHREIBER Ester VS GFK Göteborg
63. INA PUA Chintya Anreiny
64. CZE BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha
65. BRA BULCAO Ana Beatriz ECP
66. SIN WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan Z Fencing
67. ESP MARINO Maria CEO-PO
68. VIE DO Thi Anh
69. PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
70. CAN BILODEAU Ariane
T70. CRO DAJCIC Marcela MK Rapir
72. SWE GILLJAM Patricia VS GFK Göteborg
73. THA LIMVATTANA Chidchanok
74. ARG ESPINOZA ROQUEZ Daniela Luciana
75. SWE SCHREIBER Miriam VS GFK Göteborg
76. CZE HAVRANKOVA Eva Slezan Opava
77. SIN HUANG Melanie Xinyi
78. ESA CARBALLO BARRERA Ivania Carolina
79. ISR HANINA Noa Hapoel Acco
80. SWE VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina ST EGF Solna
81. THA THONGCHAMPA Ploypailin
82. FIN ENRIGHT Irene HFM
83. NZL WYLLIE Stephanie
84. URU PAPUCHI Alejandra
85. ESA CARBALLO BARRERA Rina Gabriela
86. IND AWATI Prakash
T86. RSA CESARE Eleana WC Blues FC
88. MAR KARMAOUI Manal
89. NEP SINGH Rama Kumari
T89. ANT THOMAS Tamesha
T89. IND PATIL Sharayu