2017 World Championships | Florett | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Date: 20.07.2017 20:28 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 RUS DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1.1 270.0
2 USA KIEFER Lee USA 1.2 234.0
3 ITA ERRIGO Arianna 1.3 210.0
4 FRA THIBUS Ysaora 28 BOURG LA REINE 1.4 169.0
5 USA ROSS Nicole 1.5 157.0
6 ITA BATINI Martina Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.6 136.0
7 ITA VOLPI Alice NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.7 130.0
8 CAN HARVEY Eleanor 1.8 129.0
9 TUN BOUBAKRI Ines 28 BOURG LA REINE 1.9 128.0
10 KOR NAM Hyunhee 1.10 115.0
11 FRA GUYART Astrid 28 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 1.11 100.0
12 KOR JEON Hee Sook 1.12 93.0
13 FRA RANVIER Pauline 27 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 1.13 87.0
14 RUS TRIPAPINA Svetlana National team 1.14 82.0
15 RUS ZAGIDULLINA Adelina National team 1.16 76.0
16 RUS MARTYANOVA Marta National team 1.17 70.0
17 HUN MOHAMED Aida UTE 1.18 70.0
18 USA LU Margaret USA 1.19 69.0
19 USA MASSIALAS Sabrina Massialas Foundation 1.20 67.0
20 POL LYCZBINSKA Hanna KU AZS UAM Poznan 1.21 64.0
21 JPN NISHIOKA Shiho 1.22 62.0
22 ITA MANCINI Camilla Fed. Italiana Scherma 1.23 60.0
23 CHN HUO Xingxin Nanjing 1.24 58.5
24 GER GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.25 57.0
25 CHN LIU Yongshi 1.27 54.0
26 KOR HONG Seo In 1.28 52.5
27 JPN KANO Minami 1.29 50.5
28 HUN KREISS Fanny UTE 1.30 50.0
29 GER EBERT Leonie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.32 48.0
30 POL WALCZYK Julia NZ KU AZS UAM Poznan 1.34 47.0
31 COL VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta TEAM FLEURET 1.37 42.5
32 GER SAUER Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.41 40.0
33 EGY ELSHARKAWY Yara 1.42 39.0
34 JPN AZUMA Sera 1.44 38.0
35 POL JELINSKA Martyna Budowlani Torun 1.45 37.0
36 CAN GOLDIE Alanna 1.46 36.0
37 FRA BLAZE Anita 27 AUBERVILLIER 1.47 36.0
38 KOR KIM Mina 1.49 36.0
39 CHN WU Peilin 1.56 28.0
40 TUR KARAMETE Irem Istanbul Hasal 1.57 26.5
41 CAN RYAN Kelleigh 1.59 26.0
42 BRA BULCAO Ana Beatriz ECP 1.60 25.0
43 VIE DO Thi Anh 1.61 24.0
44 POL LYCZBINSKA Marta 1.64 23.0
45 AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia SZ AFC Salzburg 1.65 23.0
46 CHN FU Yiting 1.66 22.0
47 HKG LIU Yan Wai 1.72 21.0
48 HUN LUPKOVICS Dora BHSE 1.73 21.0
49 JPN KIKUCHI Komaki 1.75 20.0
50 GER HAMPEL Eva BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.77 20.0
51 ROU CALUGAREANU Malina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.79 19.0
52 HUN KONDRICZ Kata BHSE 1.82 18.0
53 GRE KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria A.O.X. EGALEO 1.84 17.5
54 VEN GIMENEZ Isis 1.88 17.0
55 HKG CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1.89 16.5
56 ROU BOLDOR Maria CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.90 16.0
57 SIN WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan Z Fencing 1.92 15.5
58 ARG TERNI Maria Ludmila 1.95 14.0
59 ARG MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1.97 14.0
60 ESP MARINO Maria CEO-PO 1.109 11.5
61 NED RENTIER Eline SC Amsterdam 1.118 10.0
62 CZE BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha 1.120 9.5
63 HKG LAU Cheuk Yu 1.134 7.5
64 SIN BERTHIER Amita Z Fencing 1.137 7.0
65 THA LIMVATTANA Chidchanok 1.149 6.0
66 PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 1.160 6.0
67 AUS CLARKE Freya 1.166 6.0
68 SWE SCHREIBER Ester VS GFK Göteborg 1.172 5.0
69 CAN BILODEAU Ariane 1.192 3.0
70 ARG ESPINOZA ROQUEZ Daniela Luciana 1.280 0.0
71 SWE SCHREIBER Miriam VS GFK Göteborg 1.300 0.0
72 FIN ENRIGHT Irene HFM 1.305 0.0
73 ESA CARBALLO BARRERA Rina Gabriela 1.309 0.0
74 SWE GILLJAM Patricia VS GFK Göteborg 1.336 0.0
T IND AWATI Prakash 1.336 0.0
76 SWE VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina ST EGF Solna 1.339 0.0
77 NZL WYLLIE Stephanie 1.341 0.0
78 THA THONGCHAMPA Ploypailin 1.352 0.0
79 INA PUA Chintya Anreiny 1.354 0.0
80 IND PATIL Sharayu 1.360 0.0
81 CRO DAJCIC Marcela MK Rapir 1.393 0.0
82 ESA CARBALLO BARRERA Ivania Carolina 1.401 0.0
83 HKG LEE Areta 1.412 0.0
84 MAR KARMAOUI Manal 1.424 0.0
85 CZE HAVRANKOVA Eva Slezan Opava 1.446 0.0
86 URU PAPUCHI Alejandra 1.9999 0.0
T SIN HUANG Melanie Xinyi 1.9999 0.0
T NEP SINGH Rama Kumari 1.9999 0.0
T RSA CESARE Eleana WC Blues FC 1.9999 0.0
T ISR HANINA Noa Hapoel Acco 1.9999 0.0
T ANT THOMAS Tamesha 1.9999 0.0