2017 World Championships | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Date: 22.07.2017 09:40 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 FRA BOREL Yannick 22 0,000
2 KOR PARK Sangyoung 0,000
3 KOR PARK Kyoungdoo 0,000
4 ITA FICHERA Marco CS Acireale 0,000
5 EST NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai Le Glaive 0,000
6 JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu 0,000
7 KOR KWEON Youngjun 0,000
8 KOR JUNG Jinsun 0,000
9 SUI HEINZER Max SEB Basel 0,000
10 UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan 0,000
11 VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben 0,000
12 ITA GAROZZO Enrico 0,000
13 FRA JERENT Daniel 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 0,000
14 ITA PIZZO Paolo 0,000
15 RUS ANOKHIN Vadim Dinamo-Kazan 0,000
16 SUI STEFFEN Benjamin SEB Basel 0,000
17 KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan 6 6 29 7 1,000 22
18 JPN KANO Koki 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
19 MAR ELKORD Houssam 28 LEVALLOIS 5 5 25 6 1,000 19
20 RUS SUKHOV Pavel National team 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
21 ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M 6 6 27 10 1,000 17
22 CHN SONG Hongjie 6 6 27 11 1,000 16
23 UKR HEREY Anatolii 6 6 29 14 1,000 15
24 TPE CHEN Tsung Lin 6 6 26 11 1,000 15
25 ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU 5 5 25 10 1,000 15
26 HUN REDLI Andras Balaton 5 5 22 7 1,000 15
27 ISR HERPE Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba 5 5 21 7 1,000 14
28 CUB REYTOR VENET Yunior 6 6 30 17 1,000 13
29 NED VERWIJLEN Bas SC Den Bosch 5 5 25 13 1,000 12
30 EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu 5 5 22 10 1,000 12
31 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 5 20 9 1,000 11
32 GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach 6 6 26 16 1,000 10
33 UKR KHVOROST Maksym 6 6 23 14 1,000 9
34 ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres ANGERS SCO 5 5 25 17 1,000 8
35 HUN SOMFAI Peter BHSE 6 6 26 19 1,000 7
36 BLR PAULOUSKI Dzianis SCAF RB 5 6 27 10 0,833 17
37 SWE KASE Robin ST DIF Stockholm 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
38 HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
39 EST SALM Juri 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
40 SEN BOUZAID Alexandre 28 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
41 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
42 FIN VUORINEN Niko HFM 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
43 NED TULEN Tristan SC Den Bosch 5 6 24 14 0,833 10
44 CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
45 FIE ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 5 6 27 18 0,833 9
46 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
47 POR CANDEIAS Ricardo 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
48 USA BRATTON Benjamin 5 6 25 16 0,833 9
49 DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS HFK Hellerup 5 6 24 15 0,833 9
50 ISR LIS Daniel Hapoel Kfar-Saba 5 6 23 14 0,833 9
51 LTU KRASIKOVAS Tomas Gaja-Dvikova 5 6 23 14 0,833 9
52 GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas P.A.O. 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
53 IRI ASHOURI Taher 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
54 KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy 5 6 29 22 0,833 7
55 CHN XUE Yangdong 5 6 22 16 0,833 6
56 RUS KHODOS Sergey 4 5 23 12 0,800 11
57 HUN SIKLOSI Gergely Balaton 4 5 22 12 0,800 10
58 VEN LIMARDO Jesus 4 5 19 9 0,800 10
59 ITA SANTARELLI Andrea Fed. Italiana Scherma 4 5 23 16 0,800 7
60 SRB NIKOLIC Danilo MK Silni 4 5 22 15 0,800 7
61 HKG FONG Hoi Sun 4 5 22 18 0,800 4
62 ISR BESKIN Grigori ST FFF Stockholm 4 5 18 15 0,800 3
63 POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow 4 6 21 9 0,667 12
64 USA SCHUMACHER Cooper 4 6 28 18 0,667 10
65 CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 4 6 22 12 0,667 10
66 MRI GUNPUT Satya LANGRUNE ESC 4 6 28 20 0,667 8
67 COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
68 POR CORDEIRO Joao CAE 4 6 23 15 0,667 8
69 UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
70 POL MARCOL Daniel KS Szpada Wroclaw 4 6 27 20 0,667 7
71 UZB NURMATOV Javokhirbek 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
72 RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
73 CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
74 HKG NG Ho Tin 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
75 CHN LI Zhen 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
76 SWE LARSSON Adam VS AFF Göteborg 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
77 BRA BONAMIGO Gabriel AMK 4 6 21 17 0,667 4
78 BRA LAZAROTO Fabrizio AMK 4 6 25 22 0,667 3
79 ROU DABIJA Adrian CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 6 25 23 0,667 2
80 SLO BIDOVEC Jan SS Tabor 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
81 UZB SOKOLOV Oleg 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
82 ARG DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 4 6 20 18 0,667 2
83 ROU SBARCIA Alin CSU Craiova 4 6 20 18 0,667 2
84 FIN LAHTINEN Alexander HFM 4 6 26 26 0,667 0
85 JPN UYAMA Satoru 3 5 18 9 0,600 9
86 SIN LIM Wei Wen 3 5 23 16 0,600 7
87 JPN YAMADA Masaru 3 5 22 15 0,600 7
88 POR AREDE Pedro CAE 3 5 16 9 0,600 7
89 USA RODNEY Adam 3 5 19 13 0,600 6
90 CHN LAN Minghao 3 5 19 14 0,600 5
91 ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 5 21 17 0,600 4
92 UZB ALEKSANDROV Roman 3 5 21 17 0,600 4
93 HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 3 5 17 14 0,600 3
94 CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 3 5 20 19 0,600 1
95 TUR KARADENIZ Okan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK 3 5 18 17 0,600 1
96 POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow 3 5 17 16 0,600 1
97 BUL ZAFIROV Ivan Sofia 3 5 19 19 0,600 0
98 ARG TACCANI Alessandro 3 5 18 18 0,600 0
99 EST TURNAU Peeter En Garde Haapsalu 3 5 19 20 0,600 -1
100 FRA GUSTIN Ronan 27 LEVALLOIS 3 6 24 17 0,500 7
101 USA PRYOR Jason 3 6 25 19 0,500 6
102 NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós 3 6 27 22 0,500 5
103 AUT MAHRINGER Josef OÖ FU Linz 3 6 26 22 0,500 4
104 KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
105 FRA LUCENAY Jean-Michel 27 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
106 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 3 6 22 18 0,500 4
107 LTU MAKAROVAS Tomas 3 6 20 16 0,500 4
108 FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko HFM 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
109 EGY MOHSEN Mahmoud 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
110 POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
111 VEN LUGO Grabiel 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
112 CAN BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
113 GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 3 6 21 20 0,500 1
114 COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 3 6 25 25 0,500 0
115 TJK KURGANSKIY Andrey 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
116 LBN EL CHOUEIRY Antoine 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
117 MLT PECK Harry 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
118 IND DUDHARE Ajinkya Ashok 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
119 POR ROD Max EBAI 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
120 NED TULEN Rafael SC Den Bosch 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
121 ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
122 COL GONZALEZ Alexander 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
123 IND KUMAR Sunil 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
124 SIN CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui SSP 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
125 BRA SCHWANTES Athos AMK 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
126 SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
127 TKM AGAYEV Ahmet 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
128 ROU TIMOCE Andrei CSM Oradea 3 6 18 25 0,500 -7
129 DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS HFK Hellerup 2 5 20 18 0,400 2
130 EGY ELSAGHIR Ahmed 2 5 19 19 0,400 0
131 FIN NUOTIO Tatu HABDA 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1
132 THA CHAMCHARERN Panthawit 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1
133 ESP BARGUES Manuel SAES-BU 2 5 20 22 0,400 -2
134 IRI REZAEI TADI Mohammad 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3
135 MAR RAMI Aissam ST GRATIEN 2 5 15 18 0,400 -3
136 IRI ESMAEILI Mohammad 2 5 15 18 0,400 -3
137 ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian CS Satu Mare 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4
138 MLI DIABATE Keletigui Julien 26 BONDY AS 2 5 18 23 0,400 -5
139 KGZ BOUDUNOV Khasan 2 5 14 19 0,400 -5
140 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 2 5 13 18 0,400 -5
141 SIN TAN Weixuan 2 5 16 23 0,400 -7
142 BUL MARINOV Kiril 2 5 15 23 0,400 -8
143 BRA FERREIRA Nicolas ECP 2 6 24 21 0,333 3
144 BEL FERAGE Thibault CE Bessemans 2 6 25 25 0,333 0
145 SWE NILSSON Erik MS UF Uppsala 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1
146 VEN LIMARDO Francisco 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2
147 LTU STALMAKOV Javgenij Gintarine spaga 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
148 TPE WU Yu Ting 2 6 17 19 0,333 -2
149 CAN HEIDECKER Pascal 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3
150 TPE CHUANG Po Yu 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
151 EGY FAYEZ Sherif 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
152 DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS HFK Hellerup 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
153 TKM VORONIN Vyacheslav 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
154 RSA MANZINI Thulani GA Soweto FC 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
155 LBN EL KHOURY Chafic 2 6 23 28 0,333 -5
156 JOR ABU ZEMA Shehada 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6
157 SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian ST FFF Stockholm 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
158 SLO GOLOBIC Jan SS Tabor 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
159 ARM ARAZYAN Armen SH VFL Pinneberg 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
160 BUL ROUSEV Rosislav 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
161 KAZ DERYABIN Ivan 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
162 MLT ZAHRA Andre´ 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
163 PAR CASCO Jose 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10
164 LBN AL JALBOUTH Ziad 2 6 17 28 0,333 -11
165 HKG HO Sze Hou 1 5 18 20 0,200 -2