2017 World Championships | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Date: 22.07.2017 09:40 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan 6 6 29 7 1,000 22  
2 JPN KANO Koki 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
3 MAR ELKORD Houssam 28 LEVALLOIS 5 5 25 6 1,000 19  
4 RUS SUKHOV Pavel National team 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
5 ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M 6 6 27 10 1,000 17  
6 CHN SONG Hongjie 6 6 27 11 1,000 16  
7 UKR HEREY Anatolii 6 6 29 14 1,000 15  
8 TPE CHEN Tsung Lin 6 6 26 11 1,000 15  
9 ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU 5 5 25 10 1,000 15  
10 HUN REDLI Andras Balaton 5 5 22 7 1,000 15  
11 ISR HERPE Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba 5 5 21 7 1,000 14  
12 CUB REYTOR VENET Yunior 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
13 NED VERWIJLEN Bas SC Den Bosch 5 5 25 13 1,000 12  
14 EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu 5 5 22 10 1,000 12  
15 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 5 20 9 1,000 11  
16 GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach 6 6 26 16 1,000 10  
17 UKR KHVOROST Maksym 6 6 23 14 1,000 9  
18 ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres ANGERS SCO 5 5 25 17 1,000 8  
19 HUN SOMFAI Peter BHSE 6 6 26 19 1,000 7  
20 BLR PAULOUSKI Dzianis SCAF RB 5 6 27 10 0,833 17  
21 SWE KASE Robin ST DIF Stockholm 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
22 HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
23 EST SALM Juri 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
24 SEN BOUZAID Alexandre 28 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
25 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
26 FIN VUORINEN Niko HFM 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
27 NED TULEN Tristan SC Den Bosch 5 6 24 14 0,833 10  
28 CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
28 FIE ALSHATTI Abdulaziz 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
30 CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
31 POR CANDEIAS Ricardo 5 6 25 16 0,833 9  
31 USA BRATTON Benjamin 5 6 25 16 0,833 9  
33 DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS HFK Hellerup 5 6 24 15 0,833 9  
34 ISR LIS Daniel Hapoel Kfar-Saba 5 6 23 14 0,833 9  
34 LTU KRASIKOVAS Tomas Gaja-Dvikova 5 6 23 14 0,833 9  
36 GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas P.A.O. 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
36 IRI ASHOURI Taher 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
38 KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy 5 6 29 22 0,833 7  
39 CHN XUE Yangdong 5 6 22 16 0,833 6  
40 RUS KHODOS Sergey 4 5 23 12 0,800 11  
41 HUN SIKLOSI Gergely Balaton 4 5 22 12 0,800 10  
42 VEN LIMARDO Jesus 4 5 19 9 0,800 10  
43 ITA SANTARELLI Andrea Fed. Italiana Scherma 4 5 23 16 0,800 7  
44 SRB NIKOLIC Danilo MK Silni 4 5 22 15 0,800 7  
45 HKG FONG Hoi Sun 4 5 22 18 0,800 4  
46 ISR BESKIN Grigori ST FFF Stockholm 4 5 18 15 0,800 3  
47 POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow 4 6 21 9 0,667 12  
48 USA SCHUMACHER Cooper 4 6 28 18 0,667 10  
49 CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha 4 6 22 12 0,667 10  
50 MRI GUNPUT Satya LANGRUNE ESC 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
51 COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
52 POR CORDEIRO Joao CAE 4 6 23 15 0,667 8  
53 UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
54 POL MARCOL Daniel KS Szpada Wroclaw 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
55 UZB NURMATOV Javokhirbek 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
56 RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
56 CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
58 HKG NG Ho Tin 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
59 CHN LI Zhen 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
59 SWE LARSSON Adam VS AFF Göteborg 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
61 BRA BONAMIGO Gabriel AMK 4 6 21 17 0,667 4  
62 BRA LAZAROTO Fabrizio AMK 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
63 ROU DABIJA Adrian CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
64 SLO BIDOVEC Jan SS Tabor 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
65 UZB SOKOLOV Oleg 4 6 23 21 0,667 2  
66 ROU SBARCIA Alin CSU Craiova 4 6 20 18 0,667 2  
66 ARG DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix 4 6 20 18 0,667 2  
68 FIN LAHTINEN Alexander HFM 4 6 26 26 0,667 0  
69 JPN UYAMA Satoru 3 5 18 9 0,600 9  
70 SIN LIM Wei Wen 3 5 23 16 0,600 7  
71 JPN YAMADA Masaru 3 5 22 15 0,600 7  
72 POR AREDE Pedro CAE 3 5 16 9 0,600 7  
73 USA RODNEY Adam 3 5 19 13 0,600 6  
74 CHN LAN Minghao 3 5 19 14 0,600 5  
75 ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 5 21 17 0,600 4  
75 UZB ALEKSANDROV Roman 3 5 21 17 0,600 4  
77 HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun 3 5 17 14 0,600 3  
78 CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine 3 5 20 19 0,600 1  
79 TUR KARADENIZ Okan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK 3 5 18 17 0,600 1  
80 POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow 3 5 17 16 0,600 1  
81 BUL ZAFIROV Ivan Sofia 3 5 19 19 0,600 0  
82 ARG TACCANI Alessandro 3 5 18 18 0,600 0  
83 EST TURNAU Peeter En Garde Haapsalu 3 5 19 20 0,600 -1  
84 FRA GUSTIN Ronan 27 LEVALLOIS 3 6 24 17 0,500 7  
85 USA PRYOR Jason 3 6 25 19 0,500 6  
86 NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós 3 6 27 22 0,500 5  
87 AUT MAHRINGER Josef OÖ FU Linz 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
88 KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
89 FRA LUCENAY Jean-Michel 27 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
90 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 3 6 22 18 0,500 4  
91 LTU MAKAROVAS Tomas 3 6 20 16 0,500 4  
92 FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko HFM 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
93 EGY MOHSEN Mahmoud 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
93 POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
95 VEN LUGO Grabiel 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
96 CAN BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
97 GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
98 COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
99 TJK KURGANSKIY Andrey 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
100 LBN EL CHOUEIRY Antoine 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
100 MLT PECK Harry 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
100 IND DUDHARE Ajinkya Ashok 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
103 POR ROD Max EBAI 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
104 ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
104 NED TULEN Rafael SC Den Bosch 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
106 COL GONZALEZ Alexander 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
107 IND KUMAR Sunil 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
108 SIN CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui SSP 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
109 SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
109 BRA SCHWANTES Athos AMK 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
111 TKM AGAYEV Ahmet 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
112 ROU TIMOCE Andrei CSM Oradea 3 6 18 25 0,500 -7  
113 DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS HFK Hellerup 2 5 20 18 0,400 2  
114 EGY ELSAGHIR Ahmed 2 5 19 19 0,400 0  
115 FIN NUOTIO Tatu HABDA 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1  
116 THA CHAMCHARERN Panthawit 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1  
117 ESP BARGUES Manuel SAES-BU 2 5 20 22 0,400 -2  
118 IRI REZAEI TADI Mohammad 2 5 17 20 0,400 -3  
119 MAR RAMI Aissam ST GRATIEN 2 5 15 18 0,400 -3  
119 IRI ESMAEILI Mohammad 2 5 15 18 0,400 -3  
121 ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian CS Satu Mare 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4  
122 MLI DIABATE Keletigui Julien 26 BONDY AS 2 5 18 23 0,400 -5  
123 KGZ BOUDUNOV Khasan 2 5 14 19 0,400 -5  
124 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 2 5 13 18 0,400 -5  
125 SIN TAN Weixuan 2 5 16 23 0,400 -7  
126 BUL MARINOV Kiril 2 5 15 23 0,400 -8  
127 BRA FERREIRA Nicolas ECP 2 6 24 21 0,333 3  
128 BEL FERAGE Thibault CE Bessemans 2 6 25 25 0,333 0  
129 SWE NILSSON Erik MS UF Uppsala 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1  
130 VEN LIMARDO Francisco 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
131 LTU STALMAKOV Javgenij Gintarine spaga 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
132 TPE WU Yu Ting 2 6 17 19 0,333 -2  
133 CAN HEIDECKER Pascal 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
134 TPE CHUANG Po Yu 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
135 EGY FAYEZ Sherif 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
136 DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS HFK Hellerup 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
137 TKM VORONIN Vyacheslav 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
137 RSA MANZINI Thulani GA Soweto FC 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
139 LBN EL KHOURY Chafic 2 6 23 28 0,333 -5  
140 JOR ABU ZEMA Shehada 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6  
141 SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian ST FFF Stockholm 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
142 SLO GOLOBIC Jan SS Tabor 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
143 ARM ARAZYAN Armen SH VFL Pinneberg 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
144 BUL ROUSEV Rosislav 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
145 KAZ DERYABIN Ivan 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
146 MLT ZAHRA Andre´ 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
147 PAR CASCO Jose 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10  
148 LBN AL JALBOUTH Ziad 2 6 17 28 0,333 -11  
149 HKG HO Sze Hou 1 5 18 20 0,200 -2  
150 CZE POKORNY Richard USK Praha 1 5 16 20 0,200 -4  
151 SIN LEE Samson Mun Hou Blade 1 5 15 21 0,200 -6  
152 GRE KARAKOLIS Kosmas L.X.THESSALONIKIS 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8  
153 PAN DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac NZ 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8  
154 UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 1 5 13 21 0,200 -8  
155 BER STEVENS Travis 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9  
156 URU BARRETO Martin 1 5 12 22 0,200 -10  
157 TKM GOCHMYRADOV Muhammet 1 5 8 21 0,200 -13  
158 PER GARCIA Eduardo 1 6 21 25 0,167 -4  
159 EGY ELSOKKARY Ahmad 1 6 22 29 0,167 -7  
160 AUS RADFORD Kristian 1 6 20 27 0,167 -7  
161 LTU DVARISKIS Edgaras Gaja-Dvikova 1 6 19 26 0,167 -7  
162 ESA MEJIA GARCIA Cristian Edenilson 1 6 18 25 0,167 -7  
163 TUR SAY Ali Ege 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
164 KSA ABED Faisal 1 6 15 24 0,167 -9  
165 AUS RAWLINS Scott 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
166 SRB MILIC Marko 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
167 THA JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI Korakote 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
168 KSA ALDAWOOD Jawad 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
169 BRU PG IDRIS Ak Ahmad Zaim 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
170 AUS AUSTEN Ross 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
171 NCA PAGUAGA AGUILAR Flavio Roberto 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
172 AZE HASANOV Mehrab 0 5 15 25 0,000 -10  
173 DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack HS HFK Hellerup 0 5 14 25 0,000 -11  
174 MAR NAHI Omar 0 6 16 28 0,000 -12  
174 MKD TRBOGAZOV Ilija 0 6 16 28 0,000 -12  
176 LAT KULESOVS Vadims 0 6 17 30 0,000 -13  
177 UAE AL ZAROONI Khalifa Bani Yas SCC 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
178 CAM KHIM Sammean 0 6 12 26 0,000 -14  
179 NZL BISHOP William 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
179 MKD CHADO TODOROVSKI Vojdan MK Vardar Skopje 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
179 SLO BALENT Uros 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
182 TJK NUROV Beknazar 0 6 12 28 0,000 -16  
183 MGL TSOGGEREL Jigjidsuren 0 5 7 24 0,000 -17  
184 SYR SHAHEEN Mohammad SA Fechterring Hochwald 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
185 MAS LIM Jit Ian 0 6 11 29 0,000 -18  
186 MLT AZZOPARDI Andrei 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
187 COL RODRIGUEZ Jaime 0 5 6 25 0,000 -19  
188 BAR STRAKER Kurt Matthew 0 6 8 28 0,000 -20  
189 TJK BOGDANOV Sergey 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
189 NAM RUSH Jonathan Windhoek FC 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
191 ARG BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 0 6 8 29 0,000 -21  
192 MLT BORG Kyle 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
193 NAM PINSENSCHAUM Jens Windhoek FC 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
194 RWA RUZIGANA Lionel Richard 0 0 0 0 0,000  
9999 KSA ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 GUI DIALLO Mamadou Alpha 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 SAM SILVA Henry 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 RWA KIREZI Eric 0 0 0 0 0,000   F