2017 World Championships | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Date: 22.07.2017 18:56 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. ITA PIZZO Paolo
2. EST NOVOSJOLOV Nikolai Le Glaive
3. HUN REDLI Andras Balaton
T3. GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach
5. FRA JERENT Daniel 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
6. ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres ANGERS SCO
7. JPN UYAMA Satoru
8. FRA LUCENAY Jean-Michel 27
9. ITA FICHERA Marco CS Acireale
10. SUI HEINZER Max SEB Basel
11. UKR NIKISHIN Bogdan
12. VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
13. ITA GAROZZO Enrico
14. KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan
15. JPN KANO Koki
16. NED VERWIJLEN Bas SC Den Bosch
17. KOR PARK Kyoungdoo
18. KOR JUNG Jinsun
19. SUI STEFFEN Benjamin SEB Basel
20. RUS SUKHOV Pavel National team
21. ESP PEREIRA Yulen COE-M
22. CHN SONG Hongjie
23. UKR HEREY Anatolii
24. EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu
25. HUN BANYAI Zsombor Vasas
26. SEN BOUZAID Alexandre 28
27. CZE RUBES Martin TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
28. DEN JORGENSEN Patrick HS HFK Hellerup
29. ITA SANTARELLI Andrea Fed. Italiana Scherma
30. CZE BERAN Jiri SC Praha
31. SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich
32. LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud
33. FRA BOREL Yannick 22
34. KOR PARK Sangyoung
35. JPN MINOBE Kazuyasu
36. KOR KWEON Youngjun
37. RUS ANOKHIN Vadim Dinamo-Kazan
38. MAR ELKORD Houssam 28 LEVALLOIS
39. TPE CHEN Tsung Lin
40. ESP IBANEZ Alvaro SAES-BU
41. ISR HERPE Ido Hapoel Kfar-Saba
42. CUB REYTOR VENET Yunior
43. GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
44. UKR KHVOROST Maksym
45. HUN SOMFAI Peter BHSE
46. SWE KASE Robin ST DIF Stockholm
47. NED TULEN Tristan SC Den Bosch
48. GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas P.A.O.
49. KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy
50. CHN XUE Yangdong
51. RUS KHODOS Sergey
52. SRB NIKOLIC Danilo MK Silni
53. HKG FONG Hoi Sun
54. MRI GUNPUT Satya LANGRUNE ESC
55. UZB NURMATOV Javokhirbek
56. RUS GLAZKOV Nikita MGFSO
57. BRA LAZAROTO Fabrizio AMK
58. ROU DABIJA Adrian CS Dinamo Bucuresti
59. UZB SOKOLOV Oleg
60. ARG DOMINGUEZ Jose Felix
61. CHN LAN Minghao
62. FRA GUSTIN Ronan 27 LEVALLOIS
63. SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano
64. EGY MOHSEN Mahmoud
65. BLR PAULOUSKI Dzianis SCAF RB
66. EST SALM Juri
67. GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
68. FIE ALSHATTI Abdulaziz
69. USA BRATTON Benjamin
70. ISR LIS Daniel Hapoel Kfar-Saba
71. HUN SIKLOSI Gergely Balaton
72. VEN LIMARDO Jesus
73. ISR BESKIN Grigori ST FFF Stockholm
74. POR CORDEIRO Joao CAE
75. UKR STANKEVYCH Volodymyr KIEW
76. POL MARCOL Daniel KS Szpada Wroclaw
77. CAN BRINCK-CROTEAU Maxime
78. CHN LI Zhen
79. BRA BONAMIGO Gabriel AMK
80. SLO BIDOVEC Jan SS Tabor
81. USA RODNEY Adam
82. UZB ALEKSANDROV Roman
83. CAN BLAIS-BELANGER Marc-Antoine
84. POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow
85. ARG TACCANI Alessandro
86. NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós
87. LTU MAKAROVAS Tomas
88. POL BRONISZEWSKI Filip AZS AWF Wroclaw
89. MLT PECK Harry
90. POR ROD Max EBAI
91. DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS HFK Hellerup
92. EGY ELSAGHIR Ahmed
93. BUL MARINOV Kiril
94. VEN LIMARDO Francisco
95. CAN HEIDECKER Pascal
96. EGY FAYEZ Sherif
97. FIN VUORINEN Niko HFM
98. CZE PITRA Pavel SC Praha
99. POR CANDEIAS Ricardo
100. LTU KRASIKOVAS Tomas Gaja-Dvikova
101. IRI ASHOURI Taher
102. POL ZAWROTNIAK Radoslaw AZS AWF Krakow
103. USA SCHUMACHER Cooper
104. COL RODRIGUEZ John Edison 28 ST GRATIEN
105. HKG NG Ho Tin
106. SWE LARSSON Adam VS AFF Göteborg
107. ROU SBARCIA Alin CSU Craiova
108. FIN LAHTINEN Alexander HFM
109. SIN LIM Wei Wen
110. JPN YAMADA Masaru
111. POR AREDE Pedro CAE
112. ISR FREILICH Yuval Shalom Hapoel Kfar-Saba
113. HKG LAI Clarence Ka Tsun
114. TUR KARADENIZ Okan Mersin Buyuksehir Bel SK
115. BUL ZAFIROV Ivan Sofia
116. EST TURNAU Peeter En Garde Haapsalu
117. USA PRYOR Jason
118. AUT MAHRINGER Josef FU Linz
119. KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir
120. FIN PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko HFM
121. VEN LUGO Grabiel
122. CAN BOISVERT-SIMARD Hugues
123. GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
124. COL CAMPOS ZARATE Andres Felipe
125. TJK KURGANSKIY Andrey
126. IND DUDHARE Ajinkya Ashok
T126. LBN EL CHOUEIRY Antoine
128. ESP FABREGAT Angel SEA-T
T128. NED TULEN Rafael SC Den Bosch
130. COL GONZALEZ Alexander
131. IND KUMAR Sunil
132. SIN CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui SSP
133. BRA SCHWANTES Athos AMK
134. TKM AGAYEV Ahmet
135. ROU TIMOCE Andrei CSM Oradea
136. FIN NUOTIO Tatu HABDA
137. THA CHAMCHARERN Panthawit
138. ESP BARGUES Manuel SAES-BU
139. IRI REZAEI TADI Mohammad
140. MAR RAMI Aissam ST GRATIEN
T140. IRI ESMAEILI Mohammad
142. ROU SZILAGYI Adrian Ciprian CS Satu Mare
143. MLI DIABATE Keletigui Julien 26 BONDY AS
144. KGZ BOUDUNOV Khasan
145. SIN TAN Weixuan
146. BRA FERREIRA Nicolas ECP
147. BEL FERAGE Thibault CE Bessemans
148. SWE NILSSON Erik MS UF Uppsala
149. LTU STALMAKOV Javgenij Gintarine spaga
150. TPE WU Yu Ting
151. TPE CHUANG Po Yu
152. DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS HFK Hellerup
153. TKM VORONIN Vyacheslav
T153. RSA MANZINI Thulani GA Soweto FC
155. LBN EL KHOURY Chafic
156. SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian ST FFF Stockholm
157. SLO GOLOBIC Jan SS Tabor
158. ARM ARAZYAN Armen SH VFL Pinneberg
159. KAZ DERYABIN Ivan
160. HKG HO Sze Hou
161. JOR ABU ZEMA Shehada
162. BUL ROUSEV Rosislav
163. MLT ZAHRA Andre´
164. PAR CASCO Jose
165. LBN AL JALBOUTH Ziad
166. CZE POKORNY Richard USK Praha
167. SIN LEE Samson Mun Hou Blade
168. GRE KARAKOLIS Kosmas L.X.THESSALONIKIS
169. PAN DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac NZ
170. UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla
171. BER STEVENS Travis
172. URU BARRETO Martin
173. TKM GOCHMYRADOV Muhammet
174. PER GARCIA Eduardo
175. EGY ELSOKKARY Ahmad
176. AUS RADFORD Kristian
177. LTU DVARISKIS Edgaras Gaja-Dvikova
178. ESA MEJIA GARCIA Cristian Edenilson
179. TUR SAY Ali Ege
180. KSA ABED Faisal
181. AUS RAWLINS Scott
182. SRB MILIC Marko
183. THA JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI Korakote
184. KSA ALDAWOOD Jawad
185. BRU PG IDRIS Ak Ahmad Zaim
186. AUS AUSTEN Ross
187. NCA PAGUAGA AGUILAR Flavio Roberto
188. AZE HASANOV Mehrab
189. DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack HS HFK Hellerup
190. MKD TRBOGAZOV Ilija
T190. MAR NAHI Omar
192. LAT KULESOVS Vadims
193. UAE AL ZAROONI Khalifa Bani Yas SCC
194. CAM KHIM Sammean
195. MKD CHADO TODOROVSKI Vojdan MK Vardar Skopje
T195. SLO BALENT Uros
T195. NZL BISHOP William
198. TJK NUROV Beknazar
199. MGL TSOGGEREL Jigjidsuren
200. SYR SHAHEEN Mohammad SA Fechterring Hochwald
201. MAS LIM Jit Ian
202. MLT AZZOPARDI Andrei
203. COL RODRIGUEZ Jaime
204. BAR STRAKER Kurt Matthew
205. NAM RUSH Jonathan Windhoek FC
T205. TJK BOGDANOV Sergey
207. ARG BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel
208. MLT BORG Kyle
209. NAM PINSENSCHAUM Jens Windhoek FC
210. RWA RUZIGANA Lionel Richard
. GUI DIALLO Mamadou Alpha did not start
T. SAM SILVA Henry did not start
T. RWA KIREZI Eric did not start
T. KSA ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas I. did not start