2017 World Championships | Degen | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Date: 26.07.2017 11:25 | Sonja Lange

x: 128er Vor-Tableau, y: 64er Vor-Tableau
z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

x | 128er Vor-Tableau

y | 64er Vor-Tableau

1 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka
JPN Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 MAVRIKIOU Irina
CYP D 10
64 MASALO Olivija
Gintarine spaga
LTU V 15
33 ALIBEKOVA Assel
KAZ Pi
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Pi
32 VERES Greta
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU
17 MIHALY Kata
DHSE-PMD
HUN Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 *** bye *** Pi
48 LUGO Eliana
VEN
49 MOESCHLIN Noemi
ZFC Zürich
SUI Pi
80 *** bye ***
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 NDOLO Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER
9 VARNAI Vivien
BHSE
HUN Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 VACINOVA Gabriela
USK Praha
CZE D 9
56 BONITO Fabiana
POR V 15
41 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
HKG Pi
88 *** bye ***
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 MENDEZ BELLO Josefina Maria
ARG
25 MARTYNYUK Daria
National team
RUS Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 *** bye *** Pi
40 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana
KAZ
57 MARK-LARKIN Brittany
CAN D 11
72 TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana
COL V 12
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 VITALIS Coraline
28 LEVALLOIS
FRA
5 MESIC Ana
CAFC Mladost
CRO Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 MALUKA Jelena
LAT V 15
60 SUZUKI Honami
JPN D 8
37 HOLMES Katharine
USA
USA Pi
92 *** bye ***
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina
CSU Craiova
ROU
21 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia
Los proceres
VEN Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 *** bye *** Pi
44 DANCIU Adela
CSM Oradea
ROU
53 THANEE Korawan
THA V 15
76 PACEVICIUTE Rimante
Gintarine spaga
LTU D 9
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 NAVARRIA Mara
ITA
13 CHRISTMANN Beate
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 *** bye *** Pi
52 LEE Bernardette Jing Fei
SIN
45 YAMADA Ayumi
JPN Pi
84 *** bye ***
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 EPEE Laurence
02 BEAUVAIS ACA
FRA
29 ZHU Mingye
CHN Pi
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Pi
36 BOONE Kelly
SC Den Bosch
NED
61 JURADO SALAZAR Daniela
CRC D 12
68 ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara
ARG V 15
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 MACKINNON Leonora
Malvern
CAN
3 KISKAPUSI Dora
VCE-VA
ESP Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 DIONGUE Ndeye Binta
SEN V 15
62 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya
KAZ D 14
35 XU Nuo
CHN Pi
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Pi
30 TAL Nickol
NZ Maccabi Maalot
ISR
19 TATARAN Amalia
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 *** bye *** Pi
46 SIMMS-LYMN Tia
JAM
51 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi
Maccabi Maalot
ISR Pi
78 *** bye ***
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina
ATHINAIKI LESHI
GRE
11 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
POL Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 POGHOSOVA Emma
ARM V 15
54 VIVEROS Montserrat
PAR D 10
43 CHU Ka Mong
HKG Pi
86 *** bye ***
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 DI TELLA Isabel
ARG
27 MARTINEZ Maria
VEN Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 *** bye *** Pi
38 RAHARDJA Rania Herlina
Z Fencing
SIN
59 MARTENSSON Elvira
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
70 GU Dianna
AUS D 13
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 GUDKOVA Tatiana
National team
RUS
7 RIZZI Giulia
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 DYNER VILLA Karina
CRC D 10
58 HO Tik Lam Debbie
HKG V 15
39 LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan
SIN Pi
90 *** bye ***
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 MUMM Emelie
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE
23 LONDON Ana
ISR Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 *** bye *** Pi
42 FERREIRA Naira
ECP
BRA
55 PECHOVOVA Michala
USK Praha
CZE V 15
74 AZUKAITE Vikte
Gaja-Dvikova
LTU D 12
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 XU Chengzi
CHN
15 OHASHI Rie
JPN Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 *** bye *** Pi
50 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta
TEAM FLEURET
COL
47 TULEN Carmel
SC Den Bosch
NED Pi
82 *** bye ***
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 SALMINEN Anna
HABDA
FIN
31 JUKIC Paula
MK Split
CRO Pi
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Pi
34 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines
CELC-MA
ESP
63 SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys
26 LIVRY GARGAN
CIV V 15
66 GUCHMAZOVA Maia
GEO D 14
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 POCHKALOVA Anfisa
Lviv
UKR
 
SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka
JPN V 15
MASALO Olivija
Gintarine spaga
LTU D 7
 
 
ALIBEKOVA Assel
KAZ D 12
VERES Greta
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
 
 
MIHALY Kata
DHSE-PMD
HUN D 9
LUGO Eliana
VEN V 15
 
 
MOESCHLIN Noemi
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 12
NDOLO Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
VARNAI Vivien
BHSE
HUN V 13
BONITO Fabiana
POR D 9
 
 
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
HKG V 15
MENDEZ BELLO Josefina Maria
ARG D 8
 
 
MARTYNYUK Daria
National team
RUS V 15
BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana
KAZ D 7
 
 
TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana
COL D 7
VITALIS Coraline
28 LEVALLOIS
FRA V 15
 
 
MESIC Ana
CAFC Mladost
CRO V 15
MALUKA Jelena
LAT D 12
 
 
HOLMES Katharine
USA
USA V 15
SBARCIA Raluca Cristina
CSU Craiova
ROU D 11
 
 
PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia
Los proceres
VEN V 15
DANCIU Adela
CSM Oradea
ROU D 11
 
 
THANEE Korawan
THA D 6
NAVARRIA Mara
ITA V 15
 
 
CHRISTMANN Beate
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 13
LEE Bernardette Jing Fei
SIN D 3
 
 
YAMADA Ayumi
JPN D 11
EPEE Laurence
02 BEAUVAIS ACA
FRA V 15
 
 
ZHU Mingye
CHN V 15
BOONE Kelly
SC Den Bosch
NED D 7
 
 
ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara
ARG D 5
MACKINNON Leonora
Malvern
CAN V 15
 
 
KISKAPUSI Dora
VCE-VA
ESP V 15
DIONGUE Ndeye Binta
SEN D 12
 
 
XU Nuo
CHN D 10
TAL Nickol
NZ Maccabi Maalot
ISR V 15
 
 
TATARAN Amalia
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU V 15
SIMMS-LYMN Tia
JAM D 6
 
 
KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi
Maccabi Maalot
ISR D 11
SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina
ATHINAIKI LESHI
GRE V 15
 
 
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
POL V 15
POGHOSOVA Emma
ARM D 9
 
 
CHU Ka Mong
HKG D 7
DI TELLA Isabel
ARG V 12
 
 
MARTINEZ Maria
VEN V 15
RAHARDJA Rania Herlina
Z Fencing
SIN D 10
 
 
MARTENSSON Elvira
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 5
GUDKOVA Tatiana
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
RIZZI Giulia
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
HO Tik Lam Debbie
HKG D 6
 
 
LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan
SIN V 15
MUMM Emelie
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 13
 
 
LONDON Ana
ISR V 15
FERREIRA Naira
ECP
BRA D 4
 
 
PECHOVOVA Michala
USK Praha
CZE D 6
XU Chengzi
CHN V 15
 
 
OHASHI Rie
JPN D 11
VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta
TEAM FLEURET
COL V 15
 
 
TULEN Carmel
SC Den Bosch
NED D 5
SALMINEN Anna
HABDA
FIN V 15
 
 
JUKIC Paula
MK Split
CRO D 8
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines
CELC-MA
ESP V 15
 
 
SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys
26 LIVRY GARGAN
CIV D 6
POCHKALOVA Anfisa
Lviv
UKR V 15
 
back to top
 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 SUN Yiwen
CHN V 15
64 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta
TEAM FLEURET
COL D 6
33 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka
JPN V 15
32 STAHLBERG Nadine
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 12
17 KRYVYTSKA Olena
UKR V 15
48 SALMINEN Anna
HABDA
FIN D 11
49 TATARAN Amalia
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 8
16 HURLEY Kelley
USA V 15
9 SHIN A Lam
KOR D 11
56 ZHU Mingye
CHN V 15
41 VARNAI Vivien
BHSE
HUN V 15
24 BRUNNER Pauline
SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 12
25 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya
Lviv
UKR D 13
40 VITALIS Coraline
28 LEVALLOIS
FRA V 15
57 TAL Nickol
NZ Maccabi Maalot
ISR D 8
8 LOGUNOVA Tatiana
RUS V 10
5 BESBES Sarra
26 ST MAUR VGA
TUN V 13
60 HOLMES Katharine
USA
USA D 12
37 MESIC Ana
CAFC Mladost
CRO D 8
28 CISNEROS Alejandra
C.E. Madrid
ESP V 15
21 KIRPU Erika
Tartu Kalev
EST D 12
44 NAVARRIA Mara
ITA V 15
53 LONDON Ana
ISR D 5
12 REMBI Lauren
26 BONDY AS
FRA V 15
13 NELIP Ewa
UKS ZOLIBORZ
POL V 15
52 DI TELLA Isabel
ARG D 10
45 CHRISTMANN Beate
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
20 PYTKA Kamila
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 8
29 SANTUCCIO Alberta
CS Acireale
ITA V 15
36 MACKINNON Leonora
Malvern
CAN D 5
61 LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan
SIN D 2
4 FIAMINGO Rossella
NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
3 KOLOBOVA Violetta
RUS V 15
62 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
HKG D 12
35 KISKAPUSI Dora
VCE-VA
ESP D 7
30 MALLO Auriane
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
19 PIEKARSKA Magdalena
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
46 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina
ATHINAIKI LESHI
GRE D 13
51 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia
Los proceres
VEN D 12
14 KANG Young Mi
KOR V 13
11 EMBRICH Irina
EST V 15
54 MARTYNYUK Daria
National team
RUS D 7
43 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
POL V 15
22 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka
CAN D 10
27 SOZANSKA Monika
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 12
38 GUDKOVA Tatiana
National team
RUS V 13
59 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines
CELC-MA
ESP D 6
6 CHOI Injeong
KOR V 15
7 BELJAJEVA Julia
Tartu Kalev
EST V 15
58 VERES Greta
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 10
39 RIZZI Giulia
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 9
26 SONG Sera
KOR V 10
23 VAN BRUMMEN Anna
NZ USA
USA D 12
42 XU Chengzi
CHN V 15
55 MARTINEZ Maria
VEN D 5
10 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie
BRA V 6
15 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
UKR V 15
50 EPEE Laurence
02 BEAUVAIS ACA
FRA D 14
47 NDOLO Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
18 HURLEY Courtney
USA D 8
31 KUUSK Kristina
EST D 7
34 POCHKALOVA Anfisa
Lviv
UKR V 15
63 LUGO Eliana
VEN D 10
2 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
SUN Yiwen
CHN V 15
SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka
JPN D 14
 
 
KRYVYTSKA Olena
UKR V 15
HURLEY Kelley
USA D 11
 
 
ZHU Mingye
CHN D 10
VARNAI Vivien
BHSE
HUN V 15
 
 
VITALIS Coraline
28 LEVALLOIS
FRA D 5
LOGUNOVA Tatiana
RUS V 15
 
 
BESBES Sarra
26 ST MAUR VGA
TUN V 15
CISNEROS Alejandra
C.E. Madrid
ESP D 11
 
 
NAVARRIA Mara
ITA D 6
REMBI Lauren
26 BONDY AS
FRA V 7
 
 
NELIP Ewa
UKS ZOLIBORZ
POL V 14
CHRISTMANN Beate
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 9
 
 
SANTUCCIO Alberta
CS Acireale
ITA D 12
FIAMINGO Rossella
NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
 
 
KOLOBOVA Violetta
RUS V 15
MALLO Auriane
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA D 10
 
 
PIEKARSKA Magdalena
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 9
KANG Young Mi
KOR V 10
 
 
EMBRICH Irina
EST V 12
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
POL D 9
 
 
GUDKOVA Tatiana
National team
RUS V 15
CHOI Injeong
KOR D 8
 
 
BELJAJEVA Julia
Tartu Kalev
EST V 14
SONG Sera
KOR D 10
 
 
XU Chengzi
CHN V 7
MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie
BRA D 3
 
 
BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi
UKR D 2
NDOLO Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
POCHKALOVA Anfisa
Lviv
UKR D 8
SZASZ-KOVACS Emese
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
SUN Yiwen
CHN D 13
KRYVYTSKA Olena
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
VARNAI Vivien
BHSE
HUN D 10
LOGUNOVA Tatiana
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BESBES Sarra
26 ST MAUR VGA
TUN D 8
REMBI Lauren
26 BONDY AS
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
NELIP Ewa
UKS ZOLIBORZ
POL V 13
FIAMINGO Rossella
NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOLOBOVA Violetta
RUS V 15
KANG Young Mi
KOR D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
EMBRICH Irina
EST D 8
GUDKOVA Tatiana
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BELJAJEVA Julia
Tartu Kalev
EST V 13
XU Chengzi
CHN D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
NDOLO Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 15
SZASZ-KOVACS Emese
Vasas
HUN D 14
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 KRYVYTSKA Olena
UKR V 15
8 LOGUNOVA Tatiana
RUS D 10
5 REMBI Lauren
26 BONDY AS
FRA D 5
4 NELIP Ewa
UKS ZOLIBORZ
POL V 15
3 KOLOBOVA Violetta
RUS D 11
6 GUDKOVA Tatiana
National team
RUS V 15
7 BELJAJEVA Julia
Tartu Kalev
EST V 15
2 NDOLO Alexandra
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 9
 
KRYVYTSKA Olena
UKR D 10
NELIP Ewa
UKS ZOLIBORZ
POL V 15
 
 
GUDKOVA Tatiana
National team
RUS V 13
BELJAJEVA Julia
Tartu Kalev
EST D 12
 
 
 
 
NELIP Ewa
UKS ZOLIBORZ
POL D 9
GUDKOVA Tatiana
National team
RUS V 11
 
 
 
back to top