2017 World Championships | Degen | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Date: 26.07.2017 11:25 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: LANGE Robert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISR LONDON Ana
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D4 4 24 23 0.667 1 . 39.
SEN DIONGUE Ndeye Binta
1
2 D2 D2 D4 D4 V5 V5 2 22 26 0.333 -4 . 82.
ESP GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines
1 CELC-MA
3 D4 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 25 17 0.500 8 . 50.
LTU PACEVICIUTE Rimante
1 Gintarine spaga
4 D4 V5 D0 D0 D2 V5 2 16 27 0.333 -11 . 91.
UKR KRYVYTSKA Olena
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 . 1.
SUI MOESCHLIN Noemi
1 ZFC Zürich
6 D3 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 23 25 0.500 -2 . 65.
CRC CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea
1
7 V5 D3 D0 D3 D2 D4 1 17 29 0.167 -12 . 106.
details
PACEVICIUTE Rimante   D 4 V 5   LONDON Ana R:
KRYVYTSKA Olena   V 5 D 4   DIONGUE Ndeye Binta R:
MOESCHLIN Noemi   V 5 D 4   GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines R:
LONDON Ana   D 4 V 5   CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea R:
PACEVICIUTE Rimante   D 0 V 5   KRYVYTSKA Olena R:
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines   V 5 D 2   DIONGUE Ndeye Binta R:
CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea   D 4 V 5   MOESCHLIN Noemi R:
LONDON Ana   D 0 V 5   KRYVYTSKA Olena R:
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines   V 5 D 0   PACEVICIUTE Rimante R:
DIONGUE Ndeye Binta   V 5 D 3   MOESCHLIN Noemi R:
CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea   D 2 V 5   KRYVYTSKA Olena R:
LONDON Ana   V 5 D 4   GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines R:
MOESCHLIN Noemi   V 5 D 2   PACEVICIUTE Rimante R:
DIONGUE Ndeye Binta   V 5 D 3   CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea R:
KRYVYTSKA Olena   V 5 D 2   GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines R:
MOESCHLIN Noemi   D 3 V 5   LONDON Ana R:
PACEVICIUTE Rimante   V 5 D 4   DIONGUE Ndeye Binta R:
GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines   V 5 D 0   CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea R:
KRYVYTSKA Olena   V 5 D 2   MOESCHLIN Noemi R:
DIONGUE Ndeye Binta   D 2 V 5   LONDON Ana R:
CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea   D 3 V 5   PACEVICIUTE Rimante R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: CIVIERO Ambre

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NDOLO Alexandra
TSV Bayer Leverkusen
1 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 27 14 0.667 13 . 32.
ESP KISKAPUSI Dora
1 VCE-VA
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 . 19.
RSA TUKU Aphiwe
Soweto FC
3 D1 D2 D4 D3 V5 D1 1 16 28 0.167 -12 . 107.
KGZ ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia
1
4 D2 D3 V5 D4 D2 D4 1 20 29 0.167 -9 . 105.
CRO MESIC Ana
1 CAFC Mladost
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 21 0.833 6 . 21.
LTU MASALO Olivija
1 Gintarine spaga
6 D1 D4 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 21 24 0.333 -3 . 80.
SIN LEE Bernardette Jing Fei
1
7 D0 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 20 23 0.500 -3 . 68.
details
ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia   D 2 V 5   NDOLO Alexandra R:
MESIC Ana   V 5 D 3   KISKAPUSI Dora R:
MASALO Olivija   D 3 V 5   TUKU Aphiwe R:
NDOLO Alexandra   V 5 D 0   LEE Bernardette Jing Fei R:
ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia   D 4 V 5   MESIC Ana R:
TUKU Aphiwe   D 2 V 5   KISKAPUSI Dora R:
LEE Bernardette Jing Fei   V 5 D 3   MASALO Olivija R:
NDOLO Alexandra   D 3 V 5   MESIC Ana R:
TUKU Aphiwe   D 4 V 5   ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia R:
KISKAPUSI Dora   V 5 D 4   MASALO Olivija R:
LEE Bernardette Jing Fei   D 3 V 5   MESIC Ana R:
NDOLO Alexandra   V 5 D 1   TUKU Aphiwe R:
MASALO Olivija   V 5 D 2   ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia R:
KISKAPUSI Dora   V 5 D 2   LEE Bernardette Jing Fei R:
MESIC Ana   V 5 D 3   TUKU Aphiwe R:
MASALO Olivija   D 1 V 5   NDOLO Alexandra R:
ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia   D 3 V 5   KISKAPUSI Dora R:
TUKU Aphiwe   D 1 V 5   LEE Bernardette Jing Fei R:
MESIC Ana   D 2 V 5   MASALO Olivija R:
KISKAPUSI Dora   V 5 D 4   NDOLO Alexandra R:
LEE Bernardette Jing Fei   V 5 D 4   ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: TROIS DE AVILA Regis

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CRC DYNER VILLA Karina
1
1 D4 V5 D2 V5 D1 D1 2 18 24 0.333 -6 . 87.
KAZ BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana
1
2 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 D2 3 25 25 0.500 0 . 56.
LTU AZUKAITE Vikte
1 Gaja-Dvikova
3 D3 V5 V5 D2 D2 D2 2 19 28 0.333 -9 . 90.
CZE DOUBOVA Dominika
1 Dukla Olomouc
4 V5 D3 D4 D3 D4 D4 1 23 27 0.167 -4 . 101.
ARG MENDEZ BELLO Josefina Maria
1
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 23 23 0.667 0 . 40.
ROU DANCIU Adela
1 CSM Oradea
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 D0 3 22 22 0.500 0 . 59.
USA HURLEY Courtney
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 . 2.
details
DOUBOVA Dominika   V 5 D 2   DYNER VILLA Karina R:
MENDEZ BELLO Josefina Maria   V 5 D 4   BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana R:
DANCIU Adela   V 5 D 2   AZUKAITE Vikte R:
DYNER VILLA Karina   D 1 V 5   HURLEY Courtney R:
DOUBOVA Dominika   D 3 V 5   MENDEZ BELLO Josefina Maria R:
AZUKAITE Vikte   V 5 D 4   BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana R:
HURLEY Courtney   V 5 D 0   DANCIU Adela R:
DYNER VILLA Karina   V 5 D 1   MENDEZ BELLO Josefina Maria R:
AZUKAITE Vikte   V 5 D 4   DOUBOVA Dominika R:
BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana   V 5 D 3   DANCIU Adela R:
HURLEY Courtney   V 5 D 2   MENDEZ BELLO Josefina Maria R:
DYNER VILLA Karina   V 5 D 3   AZUKAITE Vikte R:
DANCIU Adela   V 5 D 4   DOUBOVA Dominika R:
BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana   D 2 V 5   HURLEY Courtney R:
MENDEZ BELLO Josefina Maria   V 5 D 2   AZUKAITE Vikte R:
DANCIU Adela   V 5 D 1   DYNER VILLA Karina R:
DOUBOVA Dominika   D 3 V 5   BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana R:
AZUKAITE Vikte   D 2 V 5   HURLEY Courtney R:
MENDEZ BELLO Josefina Maria   V 5 D 4   DANCIU Adela R:
BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana   V 5 D 4   DYNER VILLA Karina R:
HURLEY Courtney   V 5 D 4   DOUBOVA Dominika R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: HUANG Hao Chih

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara
1 CELC-M
1 D4 V5 D2 D4 D4 D4 1 23 24 0.167 -1 . 100.
GER STAHLBERG Nadine
FC Offenbach
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 19 0.833 10 . 16.
RSA RAMSHAW Nicolette
UKZN Durban
3 D1 D0 D2 D1 D0 D1 0 5 30 0.000 -25 . 120.
NED TULEN Carmel
1 SC Den Bosch
4 V3 D4 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 20 21 0.500 -1 . 63.
USA HOLMES Katharine
1 USA
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 25 22 0.500 3 . 53.
HKG HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
1
6 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 23 23 0.500 0 . 57.
CAN HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 . 6.
details
TULEN Carmel   V 3 D 2   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara R:
HOLMES Katharine   D 4 V 5   STAHLBERG Nadine R:
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan   V 5 D 0   RAMSHAW Nicolette R:
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara   D 4 V 5   HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka R:
TULEN Carmel   D 2 V 5   HOLMES Katharine R:
RAMSHAW Nicolette   D 0 V 5   STAHLBERG Nadine R:
HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka   V 5 D 4   HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan R:
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara   D 4 V 5   HOLMES Katharine R:
RAMSHAW Nicolette   D 2 V 5   TULEN Carmel R:
STAHLBERG Nadine   V 5 D 2   HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan R:
HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka   V 5 D 2   HOLMES Katharine R:
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara   V 5 D 1   RAMSHAW Nicolette R:
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan   D 2 V 5   TULEN Carmel R:
STAHLBERG Nadine   D 4 V 5   HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka R:
HOLMES Katharine   V 5 D 1   RAMSHAW Nicolette R:
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan   V 5 D 4   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara R:
TULEN Carmel   D 4 V 5   STAHLBERG Nadine R:
RAMSHAW Nicolette   D 1 V 5   HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka R:
HOLMES Katharine   D 4 V 5   HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan R:
STAHLBERG Nadine   V 5 D 4   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara R:
HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka   V 5 D 1   TULEN Carmel R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 9 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: BARDENHAGEN Tim-Claus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
VEN PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia
1 Los proceres
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 26 22 0.667 4 . 37.
GEO GUCHMAZOVA Maia
1
2 D3 D3 V5 D4 D3 V4 2 22 26 0.333 -4 . 82.
JPN SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 . 17.
JAM WILLIAMS Claudine
1
4 D1 D3 D0 D2 D2 D2 0 10 29 0.000 -19 . 116.
ARG ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara
1
5 D4 V5 D3 V4 D3 D2 2 21 26 0.333 -5 . 84.
POL PIEKARSKA Magdalena
1 AZS AWF Warszawa
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 . 3.
CYP MAVRIKIOU Irina
1
7 D4 D3 D1 V5 V5 D2 2 20 23 0.333 -3 . 81.
details
WILLIAMS Claudine   D 1 V 5   PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia R:
ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara   V 5 D 4   GUCHMAZOVA Maia R:
PIEKARSKA Magdalena   V 5 D 1   SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka R:
PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia   V 5 D 4   MAVRIKIOU Irina R:
WILLIAMS Claudine   D 2 V 4   ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara R:
SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka   V 5 D 3   GUCHMAZOVA Maia R:
MAVRIKIOU Irina   D 2 V 5   PIEKARSKA Magdalena R:
PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia   V 5 D 4   ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara R:
SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka   V 5 D 0   WILLIAMS Claudine R:
GUCHMAZOVA Maia   D 3 V 5   PIEKARSKA Magdalena R:
MAVRIKIOU Irina   V 5 D 2   ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara R:
PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia   D 4 V 5   SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka R:
PIEKARSKA Magdalena   V 5 D 2   WILLIAMS Claudine R:
GUCHMAZOVA Maia   V 4 D 3   MAVRIKIOU Irina R:
ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara   D 3 V 5   SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka R:
PIEKARSKA Magdalena   V 5 D 2   PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia R:
WILLIAMS Claudine   D 3 V 5   GUCHMAZOVA Maia R:
SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka   V 5 D 1   MAVRIKIOU Irina R:
ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara   D 3 V 5   PIEKARSKA Magdalena R:
GUCHMAZOVA Maia   D 3 V 5   PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia R:
MAVRIKIOU Irina   V 5 D 2   WILLIAMS Claudine R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 10 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: RANZA GiulianoRIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED BOONE Kelly
1 SC Den Bosch
1 V5 V2 D1 D4 V5 D3 3 20 16 0.500 4 . 52.
THA THANEE Korawan
1
2 D0 V5 V5 D0 V5 D4 3 19 23 0.500 -4 . 69.
HUN BUDAI Dorina
1 BHSE
3 D1 D3 D3 D4 V5 D2 1 18 23 0.167 -5 . 102.
VEN LUGO Eliana
1
4 V2 D4 V4 D3 V4 D2 3 19 20 0.500 -1 . 64.
SUI BRUNNER Pauline
1 SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds
5 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 6 29 16 1.000 13 . 8.
URU PAPUCHI Alejandra
1
6 D3 D1 D2 D2 D1 D1 0 10 29 0.000 -19 . 116.
FRA MALLO Auriane
ST GRATIEN
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 . 14.
details
LUGO Eliana   V 2 D 1   BOONE Kelly R:
BRUNNER Pauline   V 5 D 0   THANEE Korawan R:
PAPUCHI Alejandra   D 2 V 5   BUDAI Dorina R:
BOONE Kelly   D 3 V 5   MALLO Auriane R:
LUGO Eliana   D 3 V 4   BRUNNER Pauline R:
BUDAI Dorina   D 3 V 5   THANEE Korawan R:
MALLO Auriane   V 5 D 1   PAPUCHI Alejandra R:
BOONE Kelly   D 4 V 5   BRUNNER Pauline R:
BUDAI Dorina   D 3 V 4   LUGO Eliana R:
THANEE Korawan   V 5 D 1   PAPUCHI Alejandra R:
MALLO Auriane   D 4 V 5   BRUNNER Pauline R:
BOONE Kelly   V 2 D 1   BUDAI Dorina R:
PAPUCHI Alejandra   D 2 V 4   LUGO Eliana R:
THANEE Korawan   D 4 V 5   MALLO Auriane R:
BRUNNER Pauline   V 5 D 4   BUDAI Dorina R:
PAPUCHI Alejandra   D 3 V 5   BOONE Kelly R:
LUGO Eliana   D 4 V 5   THANEE Korawan R:
BUDAI Dorina   D 2 V 5   MALLO Auriane R:
BRUNNER Pauline   V 5 D 1   PAPUCHI Alejandra R:
THANEE Korawan   D 0 V 5   BOONE Kelly R:
MALLO Auriane   V 5 D 2   LUGO Eliana R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 11 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: HENKELMANN MatthiasWONG Kam Kau

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SIN LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan
1
1 V5 D3 D3 V2 D0 V5 3 18 17 0.500 1 3. 55.
AUS GU Dianna
1
2 D4 D0 V5 V5 D1 D4 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 86.
ITA SANTUCCIO Alberta
1 CS Acireale
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 2. 13.
COL TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana
1
4 V4 D1 D1 V5 D3 D4 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 88.
CMR AMOUGOU Marcelle
1
5 D0 D4 D0 D2 D0 D0 0 6 27 0.000 -21 7. 118.
POL PYTKA Kamila
1 AZS AWF Warszawa
6 V1 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 6 25 9 1.000 16 1. 4.
BRA FERREIRA Naira
1 ECP
7 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 57.
details
TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana   V 4 D 3   LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan R:
AMOUGOU Marcelle   D 4 V 5   GU Dianna R:
PYTKA Kamila   V 4 D 3   SANTUCCIO Alberta R:
LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan   V 5 D 3   FERREIRA Naira R:
TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana   V 5 D 2   AMOUGOU Marcelle R:
SANTUCCIO Alberta   V 5 D 0   GU Dianna R:
FERREIRA Naira   D 2 V 5   PYTKA Kamila R:
LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan   V 2 D 0   AMOUGOU Marcelle R:
SANTUCCIO Alberta   V 5 D 1   TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana R:
GU Dianna   D 1 V 5   PYTKA Kamila R:
FERREIRA Naira   V 5 D 0   AMOUGOU Marcelle R:
LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan   D 3 V 5   SANTUCCIO Alberta R:
PYTKA Kamila   V 5 D 3   TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana R:
GU Dianna   D 4 V 5   FERREIRA Naira R:
AMOUGOU Marcelle   D 0 V 5   SANTUCCIO Alberta R:
PYTKA Kamila   V 1 D 0   LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan R:
TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana   D 1 V 5   GU Dianna R:
SANTUCCIO Alberta   V 5 D 3   FERREIRA Naira R:
AMOUGOU Marcelle   D 0 V 5   PYTKA Kamila R:
GU Dianna   D 4 V 5   LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan R:
FERREIRA Naira   V 5 D 4   TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 12 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: LORENZO JavierKOEHLER Kelly

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST KUUSK Kristina
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 . 15.
ARM POGHOSOVA Emma
1
2 D0 D3 V5 V5 D0 D3 2 16 27 0.333 -11 . 91.
PAR VIVEROS Montserrat
1
3 D4 V5 V5 D1 D1 V5 3 21 26 0.500 -5 . 70.
IND DEVI Kabita
1
4 D3 D3 D4 V5 D0 D1 1 16 29 0.167 -13 . 108.
CRC JURADO SALAZAR Daniela
1
5 D2 D4 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 22 23 0.333 -1 . 77.
GER SOZANSKA Monika
FC Offenbach
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V3 D3 5 26 8 0.833 18 . 11.
HKG CHU Ka Mong
1
7 D0 V5 D4 V5 D4 V4 3 22 22 0.500 0 . 59.
details
DEVI Kabita   D 3 V 5   KUUSK Kristina R:
JURADO SALAZAR Daniela   D 4 V 5   POGHOSOVA Emma R:
SOZANSKA Monika   V 5 D 1   VIVEROS Montserrat R:
KUUSK Kristina   V 5 D 0   CHU Ka Mong R:
DEVI Kabita   V 5 D 4   JURADO SALAZAR Daniela R:
VIVEROS Montserrat   V 5 D 3   POGHOSOVA Emma R:
CHU Ka Mong   V 4 D 3   SOZANSKA Monika R:
KUUSK Kristina   V 5 D 2   JURADO SALAZAR Daniela R:
VIVEROS Montserrat   V 5 D 4   DEVI Kabita R:
POGHOSOVA Emma   D 0 V 5   SOZANSKA Monika R:
CHU Ka Mong   D 4 V 5   JURADO SALAZAR Daniela R:
KUUSK Kristina   V 5 D 4   VIVEROS Montserrat R:
SOZANSKA Monika   V 5 D 0   DEVI Kabita R:
POGHOSOVA Emma   D 3 V 5   CHU Ka Mong R:
JURADO SALAZAR Daniela   V 5 D 1   VIVEROS Montserrat R:
SOZANSKA Monika   V 5 D 1   KUUSK Kristina R:
DEVI Kabita   D 3 V 5   POGHOSOVA Emma R:
VIVEROS Montserrat   V 5 D 4   CHU Ka Mong R:
JURADO SALAZAR Daniela   D 2 V 3   SOZANSKA Monika R:
POGHOSOVA Emma   D 0 V 5   KUUSK Kristina R:
CHU Ka Mong   V 5 D 1   DEVI Kabita R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 13 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: DENZER Benjamin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SYR AL SHARKI Najlaa
1
1 / / / / / / did not start
USA VAN BRUMMEN Anna
USA
2 / V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 7.
VEN MARTINEZ Maria
1
3 / D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 2. 43.
MKD RISTOSKA Nastasja
1 MK Vardar Skopje
4 / D1 D2 D3 D2 D4 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 111.
KAZ ALIBEKOVA Assel
1
5 / D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 20 19 0.600 1 3. 48.
POR BONITO Fabiana
1
6 / D3 V4 V5 D4 D2 2 18 20 0.400 -2 4. 72.
SWE MARTENSSON Elvira
FFF Stockholm
7 / D1 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 17 21 0.400 -4 5. 75.
details
RISTOSKA Nastasja   -- --   AL SHARKI Najlaa R:
ALIBEKOVA Assel   D 2 V 5   VAN BRUMMEN Anna R:
BONITO Fabiana   V 4 D 3   MARTINEZ Maria R:
AL SHARKI Najlaa   -- --   MARTENSSON Elvira R:
RISTOSKA Nastasja   D 3 V 5   ALIBEKOVA Assel R:
MARTINEZ Maria   D 4 V 5   VAN BRUMMEN Anna R:
MARTENSSON Elvira   V 5 D 2   BONITO Fabiana R:
AL SHARKI Najlaa   -- --   ALIBEKOVA Assel R:
MARTINEZ Maria   V 5 D 2   RISTOSKA Nastasja R:
VAN BRUMMEN Anna   V 5 D 3   BONITO Fabiana R:
MARTENSSON Elvira   D 2 V 5   ALIBEKOVA Assel R:
AL SHARKI Najlaa   -- --   MARTINEZ Maria R:
BONITO Fabiana   V 5 D 2   RISTOSKA Nastasja R:
VAN BRUMMEN Anna   V 5 D 1   MARTENSSON Elvira R:
ALIBEKOVA Assel   D 3 V 5   MARTINEZ Maria R:
BONITO Fabiana   -- --   AL SHARKI Najlaa R:
RISTOSKA Nastasja   D 1 V 5   VAN BRUMMEN Anna R:
MARTINEZ Maria   V 5 D 4   MARTENSSON Elvira R:
ALIBEKOVA Assel   V 5 D 4   BONITO Fabiana R:
VAN BRUMMEN Anna   -- --   AL SHARKI Najlaa R:
MARTENSSON Elvira   V 5 D 4   RISTOSKA Nastasja R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 14 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: GUENET Jean-MarcZHURAVLEVA Natalia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CIV SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys
LIVRY GARGAN
1 V5 V5 D4 D3 D2 D4 2 23 26 0.333 -3 7. 79.
JPN SUZUKI Honami
1
2 D2 D4 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 23 24 0.333 -1 5. 76.
KAZ YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya
1
3 D4 V5 D4 D3 V5 D4 2 25 28 0.333 -3 6. 78.
ISR KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi
1 Maccabi Maalot
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 D2 3 24 27 0.500 -3 4. 67.
ARG DI TELLA Isabel
1
5 V5 V4 V5 V5 D3 D4 4 26 22 0.667 4 2. 37.
COL VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta
1 TEAM FLEURET
6 V5 D1 D4 V5 V5 D2 3 22 24 0.500 -2 3. 66.
UKR POCHKALOVA Anfisa
1 Lviv
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 21 0.833 8 1. 18.
details
KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi   V 5 D 4   SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys R:
DI TELLA Isabel   V 4 D 3   SUZUKI Honami R:
VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta   D 4 V 5   YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya R:
SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys   D 4 V 5   POCHKALOVA Anfisa R:
KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi   D 3 V 5   DI TELLA Isabel R:
YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya   V 5 D 4   SUZUKI Honami R:
POCHKALOVA Anfisa   V 5 D 2   VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta R:
SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys   D 3 V 5   DI TELLA Isabel R:
YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya   D 4 V 5   KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi R:
SUZUKI Honami   V 5 D 1   VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta R:
POCHKALOVA Anfisa   V 5 D 4   DI TELLA Isabel R:
SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys   V 5 D 4   YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya R:
VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta   V 5 D 4   KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi R:
SUZUKI Honami   V 5 D 4   POCHKALOVA Anfisa R:
DI TELLA Isabel   V 5 D 3   YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya R:
VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta   V 5 D 2   SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys R:
KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi   V 5 D 4   SUZUKI Honami R:
YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya   D 4 V 5   POCHKALOVA Anfisa R:
DI TELLA Isabel   D 3 V 5   VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta R:
SUZUKI Honami   D 2 V 5   SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys R:
POCHKALOVA Anfisa   V 5 D 2   KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 15 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: BADAWI Amgad

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JAM SIMMS-LYMN Tia
1
1 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 22 23 0.500 -1 . 62.
EST KIRPU Erika
1 Tartu Kalev
2 V3 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 6 26 11 1.000 15 . 5.
ISR HECHT Dar
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
3 D4 D2 D3 D2 V5 D2 1 18 26 0.167 -8 . 104.
LAT MALUKA Jelena
1
4 D3 D1 V5 D4 V4 D3 2 20 25 0.333 -5 . 85.
HUN MIHALY Kata
1 DHSE-PMD
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 17 0.667 9 . 33.
FIN LEHTONEN Suvi
1 KAVE
6 D3 D2 D1 D3 D1 D3 0 13 29 0.000 -16 . 114.
RUS GUDKOVA Tatiana
1 National team
7 V5 D2 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 26 20 0.833 6 . 22.
details
MALUKA Jelena   D 3 V 5   SIMMS-LYMN Tia R:
MIHALY Kata   D 2 V 3   KIRPU Erika R:
LEHTONEN Suvi   D 1 V 5   HECHT Dar R:
SIMMS-LYMN Tia   D 3 V 5   GUDKOVA Tatiana R:
MALUKA Jelena   D 4 V 5   MIHALY Kata R:
HECHT Dar   D 2 V 5   KIRPU Erika R:
GUDKOVA Tatiana   V 5 D 3   LEHTONEN Suvi R:
SIMMS-LYMN Tia   D 2 V 5   MIHALY Kata R:
HECHT Dar   D 3 V 5   MALUKA Jelena R:
KIRPU Erika   V 5 D 2   LEHTONEN Suvi R:
GUDKOVA Tatiana   V 5 D 4   MIHALY Kata R:
SIMMS-LYMN Tia   V 5 D 4   HECHT Dar R:
LEHTONEN Suvi   D 3 V 4   MALUKA Jelena R:
KIRPU Erika   V 5 D 2   GUDKOVA Tatiana R:
MIHALY Kata   V 5 D 2   HECHT Dar R:
LEHTONEN Suvi   D 3 V 5   SIMMS-LYMN Tia R:
MALUKA Jelena   D 1 V 5   KIRPU Erika R:
HECHT Dar   D 2 V 5   GUDKOVA Tatiana R:
MIHALY Kata   V 5 D 1   LEHTONEN Suvi R:
KIRPU Erika   V 3 D 2   SIMMS-LYMN Tia R:
GUDKOVA Tatiana   V 4 D 3   MALUKA Jelena R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 16 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
THA MEECHAI Kanyapat
1
1 D0 D1 D2 D1 D0 0 4 22 0.000 -18 . 115.
CHN XU Chengzi
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 14 0.800 9 . 26.
ITA RIZZI Giulia
1 Fed. Italiana Scherma
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 . 23.
SLO JEZA Eva
1
4 V5 D2 D1 D2 D2 1 12 22 0.200 -10 . 99.
HKG HO Tik Lam Debbie
1
5 V5 D3 D2 V5 D0 2 15 18 0.400 -3 . 74.
HUN VARNAI Vivien
1 BHSE
6 V2 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 20 10 0.800 10 . 25.
details
XU Chengzi   V 5 D 0   MEECHAI Kanyapat R:
RIZZI Giulia   V 5 D 1   JEZA Eva R:
HO Tik Lam Debbie   D 0 V 5   VARNAI Vivien R:
MEECHAI Kanyapat   D 1 V 5   RIZZI Giulia R:
VARNAI Vivien   V 5 D 3   XU Chengzi R:
JEZA Eva   D 2 V 5   HO Tik Lam Debbie R:
VARNAI Vivien   V 2 D 0   MEECHAI Kanyapat R:
HO Tik Lam Debbie   D 2 V 5   RIZZI Giulia R:
XU Chengzi   V 5 D 2   JEZA Eva R:
MEECHAI Kanyapat   D 1 V 5   HO Tik Lam Debbie R:
JEZA Eva   D 2 V 5   VARNAI Vivien R:
RIZZI Giulia   D 4 V 5   XU Chengzi R:
JEZA Eva   V 5 D 2   MEECHAI Kanyapat R:
XU Chengzi   V 5 D 3   HO Tik Lam Debbie R:
VARNAI Vivien   D 3 V 5   RIZZI Giulia R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 17 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CAN MACKINNON Leonora
1 Malvern
1 V5 V3 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 24 17 0.833 7 . 20.
ROU TATARAN Amalia
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
2 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 . 35.
CHN XU Nuo
1
3 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 3 25 20 0.500 5 . 51.
SWE LOFGREN Sonja
DIF Stockholm
4 D2 D1 D2 V5 D4 D1 1 15 28 0.167 -13 . 109.
CZE VACINOVA Gabriela
1 USK Praha
5 D3 D4 V5 D3 V5 D0 2 20 28 0.333 -8 . 89.
MAR BASTOS Saadia
1
6 D2 D0 D2 V5 D4 D1 1 14 29 0.167 -15 . 110.
ESP CISNEROS Alejandra
1 C.E. Madrid
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 . 12.
details
LOFGREN Sonja   D 2 V 5   MACKINNON Leonora R:
VACINOVA Gabriela   D 4 V 5   TATARAN Amalia R:
BASTOS Saadia   D 2 V 5   XU Nuo R:
MACKINNON Leonora   D 1 V 5   CISNEROS Alejandra R:
LOFGREN Sonja   V 5 D 3   VACINOVA Gabriela R:
XU Nuo   V 5 D 3   TATARAN Amalia R:
CISNEROS Alejandra   V 5 D 1   BASTOS Saadia R:
MACKINNON Leonora   V 5 D 3   VACINOVA Gabriela R:
XU Nuo   V 5 D 2   LOFGREN Sonja R:
TATARAN Amalia   V 5 D 0   BASTOS Saadia R:
CISNEROS Alejandra   V 5 D 0   VACINOVA Gabriela R:
MACKINNON Leonora   V 3 D 2   XU Nuo R:
BASTOS Saadia   V 5 D 4   LOFGREN Sonja R:
TATARAN Amalia   V 5 D 4   CISNEROS Alejandra R:
VACINOVA Gabriela   V 5 D 4   XU Nuo R:
BASTOS Saadia   D 2 V 5   MACKINNON Leonora R:
LOFGREN Sonja   D 1 V 5   TATARAN Amalia R:
XU Nuo   D 4 V 5   CISNEROS Alejandra R:
VACINOVA Gabriela   V 5 D 4   BASTOS Saadia R:
TATARAN Amalia   D 3 V 5   MACKINNON Leonora R:
CISNEROS Alejandra   V 5 D 1   LOFGREN Sonja R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 18 | Thu 08:30 | Referee: LIENDO Juan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN OHASHI Rie
1
1 V5 D2 V5 V4 V5 4 21 17 0.800 4 . 31.
CZE PECHOVOVA Michala
1 USK Praha
2 D4 D2 D4 V5 V5 2 20 22 0.400 -2 . 71.
UKR PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya
1 Lviv
3 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 23 10 1.000 13 . 9.
CHN ZHU Mingye
1
4 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 21 18 0.600 3 . 45.
HKG LIN Yik Hei Coco
1
5 D2 D4 D4 D3 V5 1 18 23 0.200 -5 . 93.
FIN TAURIAINEN Sofia
1 EM
6 D4 D3 D0 D1 D4 0 12 25 0.000 -13 . 111.
details
PECHOVOVA Michala   D 4 V 5   OHASHI Rie R:
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya   V 5 D 2   ZHU Mingye R:
LIN Yik Hei Coco   V 5 D 4   TAURIAINEN Sofia R:
OHASHI Rie   D 2 V 3   PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya R:
TAURIAINEN Sofia   D 3 V 5   PECHOVOVA Michala R:
ZHU Mingye   V 5 D 3   LIN Yik Hei Coco R:
TAURIAINEN Sofia   D 4 V 5   OHASHI Rie R:
LIN Yik Hei Coco   D 4 V 5   PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya R:
PECHOVOVA Michala   D 4 V 5   ZHU Mingye R:
OHASHI Rie   V 4 D 2   LIN Yik Hei Coco R:
ZHU Mingye   V 5 D 1   TAURIAINEN Sofia R:
PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya   V 5 D 2   PECHOVOVA Michala R:
ZHU Mingye   D 4 V 5   OHASHI Rie R:
PECHOVOVA Michala   V 5 D 4   LIN Yik Hei Coco R:
TAURIAINEN Sofia   D 0 V 5   PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi BLEUE | Thu 08:30 | Referee: BLANK Karen Antonia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR MALVIK Katherina
1 OF Oslo
1 D1 D3 D0 D0 D4 D0 0 8 30 0.000 -22 . 119.
FRA EPEE Laurence
BEAUVAIS ACA
2 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 23 16 0.667 7 . 36.
KOR SONG Sera
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 18 1.000 12 . 10.
FIN SALMINEN Anna
1 HABDA
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V4 D4 4 24 15 0.667 9 . 34.
JPN YAMADA Ayumi
1
5 V5 D1 D4 D1 V5 V5 3 21 21 0.500 0 . 61.
CZE DOSKOVA Katerina
1 Slavoj Litomerice
6 V5 D3 D4 D3 D2 D3 1 20 28 0.167 -8 . 103.
SIN RAHARDJA Rania Herlina
1 Z Fencing
7 V5 D1 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 . 54.
details
SALMINEN Anna   V 5 D 0   MALVIK Katherina R:
YAMADA Ayumi   D 1 V 5   EPEE Laurence R:
DOSKOVA Katerina   D 4 V 5   SONG Sera R:
MALVIK Katherina   D 0 V 5   RAHARDJA Rania Herlina R:
SALMINEN Anna   V 5 D 1   YAMADA Ayumi R:
SONG Sera   V 5 D 2   EPEE Laurence R:
RAHARDJA Rania Herlina   V 5 D 3   DOSKOVA Katerina R:
MALVIK Katherina   D 0 V 5   YAMADA Ayumi R:
SONG Sera   V 5 D 1   SALMINEN Anna R:
EPEE Laurence   V 5 D 3   DOSKOVA Katerina R:
RAHARDJA Rania Herlina   D 4 V 5   YAMADA Ayumi R:
MALVIK Katherina   D 3 V 5   SONG Sera R:
DOSKOVA Katerina   D 3 V 4   SALMINEN Anna R:
EPEE Laurence   V 5 D 1   RAHARDJA Rania Herlina R:
YAMADA Ayumi   D 4 V 5   SONG Sera R:
DOSKOVA Katerina   V 5 D 4   MALVIK Katherina R:
SALMINEN Anna   V 5 D 1   EPEE Laurence R:
SONG Sera   V 5 D 4   RAHARDJA Rania Herlina R:
YAMADA Ayumi   V 5 D 2   DOSKOVA Katerina R:
EPEE Laurence   V 5 D 1   MALVIK Katherina R:
RAHARDJA Rania Herlina   V 5 D 4   SALMINEN Anna R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi JAUNE | Thu 08:30 | Referee: FALAH Alaa A.

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA VITALIS Coraline
LEVALLOIS
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 . 24.
CAN MARK-LARKIN Brittany
1
2 D1 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 16 19 0.400 -3 . 73.
LTU BAJORUNAITE Paulina
1 Gaja-Dvikova
3 D4 D4 V5 D2 D2 1 17 24 0.200 -7 . 94.
POL KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata
1
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V4 4 23 15 0.800 8 . 27.
SRB ILIC Danijela
1 MK Crvena Zvezda
5 D2 D0 V5 D2 D4 1 13 22 0.200 -9 . 96.
ROU VERES Greta
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
6 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 20 19 0.600 1 . 48.
details
MARK-LARKIN Brittany   D 1 V 5   VITALIS Coraline R:
BAJORUNAITE Paulina   V 5 D 4   KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata R:
ILIC Danijela   D 4 V 5   VERES Greta R:
VITALIS Coraline   V 5 D 4   BAJORUNAITE Paulina R:
VERES Greta   V 5 D 4   MARK-LARKIN Brittany R:
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata   V 5 D 2   ILIC Danijela R:
VERES Greta   D 2 V 5   VITALIS Coraline R:
ILIC Danijela   V 5 D 2   BAJORUNAITE Paulina R:
MARK-LARKIN Brittany   D 1 V 5   KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata R:
VITALIS Coraline   V 5 D 2   ILIC Danijela R:
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata   V 4 D 3   VERES Greta R:
BAJORUNAITE Paulina   D 4 V 5   MARK-LARKIN Brittany R:
KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata   V 5 D 4   VITALIS Coraline R:
MARK-LARKIN Brittany   V 5 D 0   ILIC Danijela R:
VERES Greta   V 5 D 2   BAJORUNAITE Paulina R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi VERTE | Thu 08:30 | Referee: BASTYNS Olivier

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER CHRISTMANN Beate
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 V3 V5 V5 D4 4 22 17 0.800 5 . 29.
CRO JUKIC Paula
1 MK Split
2 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 22 20 0.600 2 . 47.
LUX FAUTSCH Lis
1 CE Sud
3 D2 D3 D2 V5 D0 1 12 21 0.200 -9 . 97.
ROU SBARCIA Raluca Cristina
1 CSU Craiova
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 21 17 0.600 4 . 44.
CAN LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa
1
5 D3 D3 D3 D2 V5 1 16 23 0.200 -7 . 95.
SWE MUMM Emelie
DIF Stockholm
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 22 17 0.600 5 . 42.
details
JUKIC Paula   D 4 V 5   CHRISTMANN Beate R:
FAUTSCH Lis   D 2 V 5   SBARCIA Raluca Cristina R:
LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa   V 5 D 3   MUMM Emelie R:
CHRISTMANN Beate   V 3 D 2   FAUTSCH Lis R:
MUMM Emelie   D 4 V 5   JUKIC Paula R:
SBARCIA Raluca Cristina   V 5 D 2   LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa R:
MUMM Emelie   V 5 D 4   CHRISTMANN Beate R:
LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa   D 3 V 5   FAUTSCH Lis R:
JUKIC Paula   D 3 V 5   SBARCIA Raluca Cristina R:
CHRISTMANN Beate   V 5 D 3   LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa R:
SBARCIA Raluca Cristina   D 3 V 5   MUMM Emelie R:
FAUTSCH Lis   D 3 V 5   JUKIC Paula R:
SBARCIA Raluca Cristina   D 3 V 5   CHRISTMANN Beate R:
JUKIC Paula   V 5 D 3   LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa R:
MUMM Emelie   V 5 D 0   FAUTSCH Lis R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi ROUGE | Thu 08:30 | Referee: KOVRIJNYKH AndreiLEONG Dennis Kok Seng

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DOM SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa
1
1 D4 D1 V5 D2 D1 1 13 23 0.200 -10 . 98.
ITA NAVARRIA Mara
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 . 27.
GRE SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina
1 ATHINAIKI LESHI
3 V5 D0 V5 V4 V5 4 19 14 0.800 5 . 30.
SWE LEJON Viktoria
UF Uppsala
4 D3 D3 D3 D1 D1 0 11 25 0.000 -14 . 113.
ISR TAL Nickol
Maccabi Maalot
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 3 18 15 0.600 3 . 46.
RUS MARTYNYUK Daria
1 National team
6 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 3 20 12 0.600 8 . 41.
details
NAVARRIA Mara   V 5 D 4   SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa R:
SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina   V 5 D 3   LEJON Viktoria R:
TAL Nickol   D 0 V 5   MARTYNYUK Daria R:
SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa   D 1 V 5   SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina R:
MARTYNYUK Daria   D 3 V 5   NAVARRIA Mara R:
LEJON Viktoria   D 1 V 5   TAL Nickol R:
MARTYNYUK Daria   V 5 D 1   SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa R:
TAL Nickol   D 3 V 4   SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina R:
NAVARRIA Mara   V 5 D 3   LEJON Viktoria R:
SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa   D 2 V 5   TAL Nickol R:
LEJON Viktoria   D 1 V 5   MARTYNYUK Daria R:
SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina   D 0 V 5   NAVARRIA Mara R:
LEJON Viktoria   D 3 V 5   SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa R:
NAVARRIA Mara   D 3 V 5   TAL Nickol R:
MARTYNYUK Daria   D 2 V 5   SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina R: