2017 World Championships | Säbel | männlich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Date: 21.07.2017 20:24 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. HUN SZATMARI Andras Vasas
2. KOR GU Bongil NZ
3. FRA ANSTETT Vincent 24 SOUFFELWEYE
T3. RUS IBRAGIMOV Kamil National team
5. ITA CURATOLI Luca Fed. Italiana Scherma
6. KOR OH Sanguk
7. ISR VORONOV Kostiantyn Nikolaev
8. IRI PAKDAMAN Ali
9. HUN SZILAGYI Aron Vasas
10. GER HARTUNG Max NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
11. ITA SAMELE Luigi
12. GEO BAZADZE Sandro FC Kutaisi
13. GER SZABO Matyas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
14. FRA APITHY Bolade 09 DIJON CE
15. RUS DANILENKO Dmitriy National team
16. ARG DI TELLA Pascual Maria
17. KOR KIM Junghwan
18. IRI ABEDINI Mojtaba
19. USA DERSHWITZ Eli USA
20. ITA MONTANO Aldo
21. HUN GEMESI Csanad GEAC
22. RUS YAKIMENKO Alexey
T22. ROU DOLNICEANU Tiberiu CS Dinamo Bucuresti
24. HUN DECSI Tamas Kertvaros
25. UKR PUNDYK Dmytro Netishyn
26. VEN QUINTERO Jose KKSz Konin
27. GER HUEBERS Richard NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
28. FRA SEITZ Tom 27 PARIS USM
29. BLR KIRPICHOU Kiryl SCAF RB
30. GBR HONEYBONE James
31. GER WAGNER Benedikt NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
32. ROU TEODOSIU Iulian NZ CS Dinamo Bucuresti
33. USA HOMER Daryl
34. ITA BERRE´ Enrico Fed. Italiana Scherma
35. KOR KIM Junho
36. TUN FERJANI Fares
37. GBR WEBB Jonathan Camden FC
38. ROU BUCUR Madalin NZ CS Dinamo Bucuresti
39. POL OCINSKI Jakub AZS AWF Katowice
40. KAZ KARIM Nurzhan
41. ESP MANCHENO Guillermo C.E. Leganes
42. ROU BADEA Alin CSA Steaua Bucuresti
43. USA SPEAR Jeff
44. GEO MARDALEISHVILI Mikheil FC Kutaisi
T44. UKR STATSENKO Oleksiy KIEW
46. JPN TOKUNAN Kenta
47. GEO BAZADZE Beka FC Kutaisi
48. JPN YOSHIDA Kento
49. HKG LAM Hin Chung
T49. KAZ MOKRETCOV Ilya
51. GBR DEARY William Truro Fencing Club
52. TUR YILDIRIM Enver NZ Bekir Yilmaz GSK
53. CHN ZHANG Qian
54. HKG LOW Ho Tin
55. BLR SHACHANIN Siarhei RCPhES
56. RUS RESHETNIKOV Veniamin National team
57. GBR MILLER Curtis Camden FC
58. UKR PLATONOV Bogdan Nikolaev
59. BEL DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile Confrerie Gent
60. JPN FITZ-GERALD Kunihiko
61. THA KITSIRIBOON Soravit
62. POL LADEMANN Karol AZS AWF Warszawa
63. ARG LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan Svechnikov
64. THA HAEKERD Ruangrit
65. BLR KISEL Siarhei SCAF RB
66. USA LOSS Geoffrey
67. IRI RAHBARI Mohammad
68. CAN GORDON Shaul
69. ISV WELLER Teddy
70. CHN LIANG Jianhao
71. FRA COLLEAU Charles 25 TARBES ATE
72. UKR YAGODKA Andriy Musketeer Odessa
73. JPN STREETS Kaito USA
74. VIE VU Thanh An
75. FIE ALSHAMLAN Khaled
76. THA SRINUALNAD Voragun
77. CHN WANG Shi
78. SIN FONG Zheng Jie
79. POL GRZEGOREK Mikolaj UKS Viktor Warszawa
80. KAZ IBRAGIMOV Damir
81. CHI CONTRERAS Victor AVULSO
T81. COL CUELLAR Sebastian
83. FIE ALSHAMALI Abdullah
84. THA PANGMOON Kanisorn
85. VEN ROMERO Eliecer
86. CHN LU Yang
87. BLR NOVIKAU Artsiom
88. HKG HO Sze Long Aaron
89. IRI FOTOUHI Mohammad
90. GEO SULAMANIDZE Saba
91. VEN CARVAJAL Jesus
92. CAN ARFA Fares
93. COL RESTREPO MONSALVE Wilber Alonso
94. POL JASKOT Jakub OS AZS Poznan
95. CZE WACHSBERGER Petr Sokol Brno
96. COL CORREA VILA Luis
97. KSA ALQUDIHI Ahmed
98. GRE SARRIS Ioannis PANELLINIOS
99. SIN SAHARUDIN Ahmad Huzaifah SSP
100. FIE ALSHAMLAN Yousef
101. MLI KAFAR KANE Abdoul
102. HKG CHANG Chi Hin Cyrus
103. IND IRENGBAM Surendro Singh
104. VIE TO Duc Anh
105. CZE HOSCHNA Jan Slezan Opava
106. KAZ RAKHMANALI Mukhamedali
107. CZE DOLEZAL Jan AMU Praha
108. CAN BOUTET Cedric
T108. COL CORREA VILA Carlos
110. TKM BAYRAMOV Serdar
111. CAN GELINAS Marc Seigneurs Rive-Nord
112. GRE BOUKAS Evaggelos ATHINAIKI LESHI
113. IRL KIRIMLIDIS Michalis
114. CHI RUIZ Tarik
115. IND EDAKKANAYAMBATH POOVADAN Mithun
116. VIE NGUYEN Xuan Loi
117. SIN LOO Wei Hao Nicholas
118. KSA ALBASHIR Meshary Salim
119. GUA YANES Francisco
120. IND K.P. Gisho Nidhi
121. LBA AHMED Mohamed
T121. RSA BARNES-WEBB Richard GA TFS Johannesburg
123. GUA GONZALEZ Joan
124. KSA ALHUSSAIN Ali
125. SRI FERNANDO Manjula
126. IRL CLARKE Aidan
127. PER CHAFLOQUE ALVAN Jose Ricardo
128. ISV FRIEBUS Andres
129. BUR BADO Bouloubie
130. HON HERNANDEZ ESPINAL Brayner