2017 World Championships | Säbel | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Date: 22.07.2017 18:35 | Sonja Lange

y: 64er Vor-Tableau
z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 64er Vor-Tableau

1 GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula
NZ
MEX Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavan
IND V 15
32 KRUEGER Lea
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 9
17 JIA Xiaoye
CHN V 15
48 MANUNYA Patsara
THA D 9
49 PEREZ CUENCA Celia
C.E. Leganes
ESP V 15
16 KATONA Renata
Vasas
HUN D 13
9 BAKASTOVA Yuliia
KIEW
UKR Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 GEVAERT Alexandra
Confrerie Gent
BEL D 11
24 CHANG Karen Ngai Hing
HKG V 15
25 ITZKOWITZ Aliya
Camden FC
GBR V 15
40 PAGE Gabriella
Seigneurs Rive-Nord
CAN D 13
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 YOON Jisu
KOR
5 RODRIGUEZ Shia
VEN Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 PAIZI Marina
ATHINAIKI LESHI
GRE D 13
28 EIFLER Larissa
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
21 GEORGIADOU Despina
P.A.O.
GRE D 12
44 SHCHUKLA Iryna
Adiyaman GSK
TUR V 15
53 KHABIBULLINA Aibike
KAZ D 2
12 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
27 PARIS RCF
VEN V 15
13 LAM Hin Wai
HKG D 10
52 THURGOOD Madison
CAN V 15
45 PASTRAN Milagros
VEN D 13
20 PLIEGO Paola
MEX V 15
29 KAKHIANI Teodora
FC Tbilisi
GEO D 14
36 BOTELLO Natalia
MEX V 15
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 BUNYATOVA Sevil
AZE
3 STONE Anne-Elizabeth
USA Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 AU Sin Ying
HKG D 11
30 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
ARG V 15
19 KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
46 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna
RCPhES
BLR D 7
51 AUTY Samantha
AUS D 9
14 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
National team
RUS V 15
11 JOZWIAK Bogna
POL V 15
54 SOW Assietou
SEN D 6
43 VALENTIN Heyddys
DOM D 12
22 TAMURA Norika
JPN V 15
27 ZHOVNIR Olga
UKR V 15
38 ANTONOVA Daria
GEO D 4
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 HWANG Seona
KOR
7 ANDREYEVA Darya
SCAF RB
BLR Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 PERMATASARI Diah
INA D 8
26 FU Ying
CHN V 15
23 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
National team
RUS V 15
42 NDAO Mame Awa
SEN D 3
55 GARAM Nora
MTK
HUN V 15
10 NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan
THA D 7
15 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
KAZ V 15
50 BUNYATOVA Sevinj
AZE D 14
47 MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell
DOM D 12
18 CHAN Yin Fei
HKG V 15
31 KOMISARCZYK Martyna
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
34 JIJIEISHVILI Lika
FC Tbilisi
GEO D 8
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 PROKUDA Olena
Nikolaev
UKR
back to top
 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 MARTON Anna
NZ MTK
HUN V 15
64 GARAM Nora
MTK
HUN D 10
33 GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula
NZ
MEX D 4
32 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
JPN V 15
17 MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj
USA D 12
48 KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
49 PLIEGO Paola
MEX D 9
16 KOZACZUK Malgorzata
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
9 BESBES Azza
27 PARIS USM
TUN V 15
56 EIFLER Larissa
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 11
41 BAKASTOVA Yuliia
KIEW
UKR V 15
24 KASPIAROVICH Palina
BLR D 14
25 VILA Laia
Sala Armas Montjuich
ESP D 12
40 YOON Jisu
KOR V 15
57 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
ARG D 11
8 GULOTTA Loreta
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
5 LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
60 BOTELLO Natalia
MEX D 11
37 RODRIGUEZ Shia
VEN D 8
28 BALZER Sara
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
21 GKOUNTOURA Theodora
A.E.K.
GRE D 10
44 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
National team
RUS V 15
53 ITZKOWITZ Aliya
Camden FC
GBR D 8
12 VECCHI Irene
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
13 AOKI Chika
JPN D 14
52 CHANG Karen Ngai Hing
HKG V 15
45 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
KAZ D 12
20 LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
29 PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
36 BUNYATOVA Sevil
AZE D 11
61 SHCHUKLA Iryna
Adiyaman GSK
TUR D 7
4 BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
3 KIM Jiyeon
KOR V 15
62 PEREZ CUENCA Celia
C.E. Leganes
ESP D 14
35 STONE Anne-Elizabeth
USA D 14
30 EMURA Misaki
JPN V 15
19 WOZNIAK Dagmara
USA V 15
46 JIA Xiaoye
CHN D 9
51 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
National team
RUS V 15
14 PASCU Bianca
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
ROU D 6
11 CRISCIO Martina
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
54 FU Ying
CHN D 7
43 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
27 PARIS RCF
VEN V 15
22 TOLEDO Julieta
MEX D 7
27 YANG Hengyu
CHN D 8
38 HWANG Seona
KOR V 15
59 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavan
IND D 14
6 BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
7 GREGORIO Rossella
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
58 KOMISARCZYK Martyna
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 11
39 ANDREYEVA Darya
SCAF RB
BLR D 10
26 PUDA Marta
POL V 15
23 BASHTA Anna
CSKA Moscow
RUS D 10
42 JOZWIAK Bogna
POL V 15
55 ZHOVNIR Olga
UKR D 7
10 KHARLAN Olga
UKR V 15
15 SEO Jiyeon
FC Offenbach
KOR D 12
50 TAMURA Norika
JPN V 15
47 CHAN Yin Fei
HKG D 9
18 AKSAMIT Monica
USA V 15
31 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP V 15
34 PROKUDA Olena
Nikolaev
UKR D 7
63 THURGOOD Madison
CAN D 5
2 EGORIAN Yana
National team
RUS V 15
 
MARTON Anna
NZ MTK
HUN D 8
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
JPN V 15
 
 
KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 14
 
 
BESBES Azza
27 PARIS USM
TUN V 15
BAKASTOVA Yuliia
KIEW
UKR D 13
 
 
YOON Jisu
KOR V 15
GULOTTA Loreta
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 14
 
 
LEMBACH Charlotte
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA D 14
BALZER Sara
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
 
 
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
National team
RUS D 6
VECCHI Irene
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
 
 
CHANG Karen Ngai Hing
HKG D 11
LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN D 12
BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
 
 
KIM Jiyeon
KOR D 8
EMURA Misaki
JPN V 15
 
 
WOZNIAK Dagmara
USA D 14
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
CRISCIO Martina
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 14
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
27 PARIS RCF
VEN V 15
 
 
HWANG Seona
KOR D 11
BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
 
 
GREGORIO Rossella
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
PUDA Marta
POL D 9
 
 
JOZWIAK Bogna
POL D 9
KHARLAN Olga
UKR V 15
 
 
TAMURA Norika
JPN V 15
AKSAMIT Monica
USA D 11
 
 
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP V 15
EGORIAN Yana
National team
RUS D 13
 
 
 
 
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
JPN V 15
KINDLER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
BESBES Azza
27 PARIS USM
TUN V 15
YOON Jisu
KOR D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
BALZER Sara
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA D 0
VECCHI Irene
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
BRUNET Manon
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
EMURA Misaki
JPN V 15
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
National team
RUS D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
27 PARIS RCF
VEN D 14
BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GREGORIO Rossella
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 12
KHARLAN Olga
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TAMURA Norika
JPN V 15
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP D 13
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
JPN D 9
8 BESBES Azza
27 PARIS USM
TUN V 15
5 VECCHI Irene
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA V 15
4 LIMBACH Anna
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 11
3 EMURA Misaki
JPN D 10
6 BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA V 15
7 KHARLAN Olga
UKR V 15
2 TAMURA Norika
JPN D 9
 
BESBES Azza
27 PARIS USM
TUN V 15
VECCHI Irene
Fed. Italiana Scherma
ITA D 14
 
 
BERDER Cecilia
20 ORLEANS CE
FRA D 10
KHARLAN Olga
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
BESBES Azza
27 PARIS USM
TUN D 5
KHARLAN Olga
UKR V 15
 
 
 
back to top