2017 World Championships | Säbel | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Date: 22.07.2017 09:39 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 13 | Thu 12:30 | Referee: TOURE Papa KhassoumMILENCHEV Vasil

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA WOZNIAK Dagmara
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 3.
AZE JAFAROVA Narmina
1
2 D3 D2 D2 D2 V5 D3 1 17 25 0.167 -8 6. 77.
POL JOZWIAK Bogna
1
3 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 28 18 0.667 10 3. 27.
MEX GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 2. 17.
GER KRUEGER Lea
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 D2 V5 D3 D0 V5 V5 3 20 20 0.500 0 4. 48.
GUA HERRERA Silvia
1
6 D1 D0 D0 D2 D0 D1 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 90.
VEN PASTRAN Milagros
1
7 D2 V5 D3 D4 D3 V5 2 22 24 0.333 -2 5. 61.
details
GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula   D 2 V 5   WOZNIAK Dagmara R:
KRUEGER Lea   V 5 D 2   JAFAROVA Narmina R:
HERRERA Silvia   D 0 V 5   JOZWIAK Bogna R:
WOZNIAK Dagmara   V 5 D 2   PASTRAN Milagros R:
GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula   V 5 D 0   KRUEGER Lea R:
JOZWIAK Bogna   V 5 D 2   JAFAROVA Narmina R:
PASTRAN Milagros   V 5 D 1   HERRERA Silvia R:
WOZNIAK Dagmara   V 5 D 2   KRUEGER Lea R:
JOZWIAK Bogna   D 4 V 5   GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula R:
JAFAROVA Narmina   V 5 D 0   HERRERA Silvia R:
PASTRAN Milagros   D 3 V 5   KRUEGER Lea R:
WOZNIAK Dagmara   V 5 D 4   JOZWIAK Bogna R:
HERRERA Silvia   D 2 V 5   GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula R:
JAFAROVA Narmina   D 3 V 5   PASTRAN Milagros R:
KRUEGER Lea   D 3 V 5   JOZWIAK Bogna R:
HERRERA Silvia   D 1 V 5   WOZNIAK Dagmara R:
GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula   V 5 D 2   JAFAROVA Narmina R:
JOZWIAK Bogna   V 5 D 3   PASTRAN Milagros R:
KRUEGER Lea   V 5 D 0   HERRERA Silvia R:
JAFAROVA Narmina   D 3 V 5   WOZNIAK Dagmara R:
PASTRAN Milagros   D 4 V 5   GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 14 | Thu 12:30 | Referee: FLOREA MariusKOSA Miklos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DOM MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell
1
1 V5 D3 V5 D1 D3 D1 2 18 22 0.333 -4 5. 63.
ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia
1 C.E. Leganes
2 D2 D1 V5 D0 V5 D4 2 17 22 0.333 -5 6. 65.
RUS BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya
1 National team
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 4 25 16 0.667 9 3. 30.
IND PUJARI Nisha Ram Niranjan
1
4 D0 D0 D0 D0 D3 D0 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 91.
POL PUDA Marta
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 10 0.833 18 1. 10.
UKR PROKUDA Olena
1 Nikolaev
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 20 0.833 7 2. 18.
ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
1
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 D2 D3 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 46.
details
PUJARI Nisha Ram Niranjan   D 0 V 5   MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell R:
PUDA Marta   V 5 D 0   PEREZ CUENCA Celia R:
PROKUDA Olena   V 5 D 3   BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya R:
MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell   D 1 V 5   PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen R:
PUJARI Nisha Ram Niranjan   D 0 V 5   PUDA Marta R:
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya   V 5 D 1   PEREZ CUENCA Celia R:
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen   D 3 V 5   PROKUDA Olena R:
MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell   D 1 V 5   PUDA Marta R:
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya   V 5 D 0   PUJARI Nisha Ram Niranjan R:
PEREZ CUENCA Celia   V 5 D 2   PROKUDA Olena R:
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen   D 2 V 5   PUDA Marta R:
MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell   D 3 V 5   BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya R:
PROKUDA Olena   V 5 D 3   PUJARI Nisha Ram Niranjan R:
PEREZ CUENCA Celia   D 4 V 5   PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen R:
PUDA Marta   V 5 D 2   BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya R:
PROKUDA Olena   V 5 D 3   MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell R:
PUJARI Nisha Ram Niranjan   D 0 V 5   PEREZ CUENCA Celia R:
BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya   V 5 D 2   PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen R:
PUDA Marta   D 3 V 5   PROKUDA Olena R:
PEREZ CUENCA Celia   D 2 V 5   MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell R:
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen   V 5 D 0   PUJARI Nisha Ram Niranjan R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 15 | Thu 12:30 | Referee: SCHULZ Marcus

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 4 27 20 0.667 7 3. 31.
TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin
1 Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
2 D3 D0 D3 D4 V5 D3 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 79.
VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
PARIS RCF
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 28.
DOM FELIX LARA Rossy
1
4 D2 V5 D2 D1 D3 D3 1 16 28 0.167 -12 7. 80.
UKR ZHOVNIR Olga
1
5 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 43.
THA MANUNYA Patsara
1
6 V5 D4 D1 V5 D3 D4 2 22 27 0.333 -5 5. 64.
BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 21 1.000 9 1. 8.
details
FELIX LARA Rossy   D 2 V 5   POCHEKUTOVA Tamara R:
ZHOVNIR Olga   V 5 D 4   UNLUDAG Deniz Selin R:
MANUNYA Patsara   D 1 V 5   BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay R:
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara   D 3 V 5   KASPIAROVICH Palina R:
FELIX LARA Rossy   D 1 V 5   ZHOVNIR Olga R:
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay   V 5 D 0   UNLUDAG Deniz Selin R:
KASPIAROVICH Palina   V 5 D 4   MANUNYA Patsara R:
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara   V 5 D 2   ZHOVNIR Olga R:
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay   V 5 D 2   FELIX LARA Rossy R:
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin   V 5 D 4   MANUNYA Patsara R:
KASPIAROVICH Palina   V 5 D 4   ZHOVNIR Olga R:
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara   V 5 D 3   BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay R:
MANUNYA Patsara   V 5 D 3   FELIX LARA Rossy R:
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin   D 3 V 5   KASPIAROVICH Palina R:
ZHOVNIR Olga   D 4 V 5   BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay R:
MANUNYA Patsara   V 5 D 4   POCHEKUTOVA Tamara R:
FELIX LARA Rossy   V 5 D 3   UNLUDAG Deniz Selin R:
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay   D 4 V 5   KASPIAROVICH Palina R:
ZHOVNIR Olga   V 5 D 3   MANUNYA Patsara R:
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin   D 3 V 5   POCHEKUTOVA Tamara R:
KASPIAROVICH Palina   V 5 D 3   FELIX LARA Rossy R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 16 | Thu 12:30 | Referee: BERNAOUI Raouf Salim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BLR UTLIK Alisa
1 SC TUFB
1 D1 D0 D3 D1 D1 V5 1 11 29 0.167 -18 7. 82.
ESP VILA Laia
1 Sala Armas Montjuich
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 1. 9.
POL KOMISARCZYK Martyna
1 AZS AWF Warszawa
3 V5 D4 V5 D1 D1 V5 3 21 19 0.500 2 4. 47.
KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike
1
4 V5 D0 D1 V5 D4 D2 2 17 27 0.333 -10 5. 69.
FRA BALZER Sara
STRASBOURG UC
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 2. 11.
HUN KATONA Renata
1 Vasas
6 V5 D0 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 17 0.667 4 3. 32.
SIN ONG Jessica Shu Hui
1 Z Fencing
7 D4 D1 D3 V5 D0 D1 1 14 27 0.167 -13 6. 81.
details
KHABIBULLINA Aibike   V 5 D 3   UTLIK Alisa R:
BALZER Sara   V 5 D 4   VILA Laia R:
KATONA Renata   V 5 D 1   KOMISARCZYK Martyna R:
UTLIK Alisa   V 5 D 4   ONG Jessica Shu Hui R:
KHABIBULLINA Aibike   V 5 D 4   BALZER Sara R:
KOMISARCZYK Martyna   D 4 V 5   VILA Laia R:
ONG Jessica Shu Hui   D 1 V 5   KATONA Renata R:
UTLIK Alisa   D 1 V 5   BALZER Sara R:
KOMISARCZYK Martyna   V 5 D 1   KHABIBULLINA Aibike R:
VILA Laia   V 5 D 0   KATONA Renata R:
ONG Jessica Shu Hui   D 0 V 5   BALZER Sara R:
UTLIK Alisa   D 0 V 5   KOMISARCZYK Martyna R:
KATONA Renata   V 5 D 4   KHABIBULLINA Aibike R:
VILA Laia   V 5 D 1   ONG Jessica Shu Hui R:
BALZER Sara   V 5 D 1   KOMISARCZYK Martyna R:
KATONA Renata   V 5 D 1   UTLIK Alisa R:
KHABIBULLINA Aibike   D 0 V 5   VILA Laia R:
KOMISARCZYK Martyna   V 5 D 3   ONG Jessica Shu Hui R:
BALZER Sara   V 5 D 1   KATONA Renata R:
VILA Laia   V 5 D 1   UTLIK Alisa R:
ONG Jessica Shu Hui   V 5 D 2   KHABIBULLINA Aibike R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 17 | Thu 12:30 | Referee: MOLA FUENTES Walfrido V.BOCK Benedikt

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
1
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 19 0.833 10 2. 16.
TOG KOUTOGLO Abla Françoise
1
2 D1 D0 D1 D0 D1 D2 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 89.
USA MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra
1
4 D4 V5 D0 D4 D1 D3 1 17 26 0.167 -9 6. 78.
THA NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan
1
5 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 27 16 0.667 11 3. 26.
CHN FU Ying
1
6 D3 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 3 22 18 0.500 4 4. 42.
SEN SOW Assietou
1
7 D2 V5 D0 V5 D1 D1 2 14 25 0.333 -11 5. 70.
details
KOSE Fatma Zehra   D 4 V 5   FUKUSHIMA Shihomi R:
NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan   V 5 D 0   KOUTOGLO Abla Françoise R:
FU Ying   D 3 V 5   MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj R:
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi   V 5 D 2   SOW Assietou R:
KOSE Fatma Zehra   D 4 V 5   NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan R:
MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj   V 5 D 0   KOUTOGLO Abla Françoise R:
SOW Assietou   D 1 V 5   FU Ying R:
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi   V 5 D 4   NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan R:
MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj   V 5 D 0   KOSE Fatma Zehra R:
KOUTOGLO Abla Françoise   D 1 V 5   FU Ying R:
SOW Assietou   D 1 V 5   NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan R:
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi   D 4 V 5   MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj R:
FU Ying   V 5 D 1   KOSE Fatma Zehra R:
KOUTOGLO Abla Françoise   D 2 V 5   SOW Assietou R:
NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan   D 3 V 5   MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj R:
FU Ying   D 3 V 5   FUKUSHIMA Shihomi R:
KOSE Fatma Zehra   V 5 D 1   KOUTOGLO Abla Françoise R:
MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj   V 5 D 0   SOW Assietou R:
NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan   V 5 D 1   FU Ying R:
KOUTOGLO Abla Françoise   D 1 V 5   FUKUSHIMA Shihomi R:
SOW Assietou   V 5 D 3   KOSE Fatma Zehra R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 18 | Thu 12:30 | Referee: GUCLUER Ilgin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG CHANG Karen Ngai Hing
1
1 / D0 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 15 17 0.600 -2 4. 40.
TOG ABIBATOU Yaya
1
2 / / / / / / did not start
INA PERMATASARI Diah
1
3 V5 / D3 D3 V5 D1 2 17 18 0.400 -1 5. 54.
VEN RODRIGUEZ Shia
1
4 V5 / V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 11 0.800 10 1. 21.
MEX PLIEGO Paola
1
5 D3 / V5 V5 V5 D2 3 20 15 0.600 5 3. 36.
BRA GASPARIN Giulia
1 SOGIPA
6 D1 / D3 D0 D1 D2 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 86.
GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie
TSG Eislingen
7 D3 / V5 D3 V5 V5 3 21 15 0.600 6 2. 35.
details
RODRIGUEZ Shia   V 5 D 0   CHANG Karen Ngai Hing R:
PLIEGO Paola   -- --   ABIBATOU Yaya R:
GASPARIN Giulia   D 3 V 5   PERMATASARI Diah R:
CHANG Karen Ngai Hing   V 5 D 3   KINDLER Ann-Sophie R:
RODRIGUEZ Shia   D 1 V 5   PLIEGO Paola R:
PERMATASARI Diah   -- --   ABIBATOU Yaya R:
KINDLER Ann-Sophie   V 5 D 2   GASPARIN Giulia R:
CHANG Karen Ngai Hing   V 5 D 3   PLIEGO Paola R:
PERMATASARI Diah   D 3 V 5   RODRIGUEZ Shia R:
ABIBATOU Yaya   -- --   GASPARIN Giulia R:
KINDLER Ann-Sophie   V 5 D 2   PLIEGO Paola R:
CHANG Karen Ngai Hing   D 0 V 5   PERMATASARI Diah R:
GASPARIN Giulia   D 0 V 5   RODRIGUEZ Shia R:
ABIBATOU Yaya   -- --   KINDLER Ann-Sophie R:
PLIEGO Paola   V 5 D 3   PERMATASARI Diah R:
GASPARIN Giulia   D 1 V 5   CHANG Karen Ngai Hing R:
RODRIGUEZ Shia   -- --   ABIBATOU Yaya R:
PERMATASARI Diah   D 1 V 5   KINDLER Ann-Sophie R:
PLIEGO Paola   V 5 D 1   GASPARIN Giulia R:
ABIBATOU Yaya   -- --   CHANG Karen Ngai Hing R:
KINDLER Ann-Sophie   D 3 V 5   RODRIGUEZ Shia R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 19 | Thu 12:30 | Referee: SHAMIS VladislavPEYKARARA Reza

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SEN NDAO Mame Awa
1
1 / V5 D2 V5 D0 D1 2 13 19 0.400 -6 5. 58.
SYR AL SHARKI Najlaa
1
2 / / / / / / did not start
HKG AU Sin Ying
1
3 D4 / V5 V5 D1 D4 2 19 18 0.400 1 3. 51.
CAN PAGE Gabriella
1 Seigneurs Rive-Nord
4 V5 / D3 V5 D2 D2 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 56.
CZE HANZLIKOVA Klara
1 CSK Riegel
5 D0 / D0 D4 D1 D1 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 87.
USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth
1
6 V5 / V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 9 0.800 15 2. 19.
MEX TOLEDO Julieta
1
7 V5 / V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 6.
details
PAGE Gabriella   V 5 D 2   NDAO Mame Awa R:
HANZLIKOVA Klara   -- --   AL SHARKI Najlaa R:
STONE Anne-Elizabeth   V 5 D 1   AU Sin Ying R:
NDAO Mame Awa   D 1 V 5   TOLEDO Julieta R:
PAGE Gabriella   V 5 D 4   HANZLIKOVA Klara R:
AU Sin Ying   -- --   AL SHARKI Najlaa R:
TOLEDO Julieta   V 5 D 4   STONE Anne-Elizabeth R:
NDAO Mame Awa   V 5 D 0   HANZLIKOVA Klara R:
AU Sin Ying   V 5 D 3   PAGE Gabriella R:
AL SHARKI Najlaa   -- --   STONE Anne-Elizabeth R:
TOLEDO Julieta   V 5 D 1   HANZLIKOVA Klara R:
NDAO Mame Awa   V 5 D 4   AU Sin Ying R:
STONE Anne-Elizabeth   V 5 D 2   PAGE Gabriella R:
AL SHARKI Najlaa   -- --   TOLEDO Julieta R:
HANZLIKOVA Klara   D 0 V 5   AU Sin Ying R:
STONE Anne-Elizabeth   V 5 D 0   NDAO Mame Awa R:
PAGE Gabriella   -- --   AL SHARKI Najlaa R:
AU Sin Ying   D 4 V 5   TOLEDO Julieta R:
HANZLIKOVA Klara   D 1 V 5   STONE Anne-Elizabeth R:
AL SHARKI Najlaa   -- --   NDAO Mame Awa R:
TOLEDO Julieta   V 5 D 2   PAGE Gabriella R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 20 | Thu 12:30 | Referee: EL BAKRY MedhatDOUVIS Andreas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GEO KAKHIANI Teodora
1 FC Tbilisi
1 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 45.
HKG CHAN Yin Fei
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 4 26 24 0.667 2 3. 34.
KAZ PRIKHODKO Tatyana
1
3 D2 D4 D2 D2 D4 D3 0 17 30 0.000 -13 7. 83.
TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna
1 Adiyaman GSK
4 V5 D4 V5 D4 D4 D4 2 26 24 0.333 2 5. 60.
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevinj
1
5 D2 D4 V5 V5 D1 D1 2 18 26 0.333 -8 6. 66.
CHN JIA Xiaoye
1
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 24 21 0.667 3 2. 33.
RUS BASHTA Anna
1 CSKA Moscow
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 18 1.000 12 1. 7.
details
SHCHUKLA Iryna   V 5 D 2   KAKHIANI Teodora R:
BUNYATOVA Sevinj   D 4 V 5   CHAN Yin Fei R:
JIA Xiaoye   V 5 D 4   PRIKHODKO Tatyana R:
KAKHIANI Teodora   D 4 V 5   BASHTA Anna R:
SHCHUKLA Iryna   D 4 V 5   BUNYATOVA Sevinj R:
PRIKHODKO Tatyana   D 4 V 5   CHAN Yin Fei R:
BASHTA Anna   V 5 D 2   JIA Xiaoye R:
KAKHIANI Teodora   V 5 D 2   BUNYATOVA Sevinj R:
PRIKHODKO Tatyana   D 2 V 5   SHCHUKLA Iryna R:
CHAN Yin Fei   D 2 V 5   JIA Xiaoye R:
BASHTA Anna   V 5 D 1   BUNYATOVA Sevinj R:
KAKHIANI Teodora   V 5 D 2   PRIKHODKO Tatyana R:
JIA Xiaoye   V 5 D 4   SHCHUKLA Iryna R:
CHAN Yin Fei   D 4 V 5   BASHTA Anna R:
BUNYATOVA Sevinj   V 5 D 2   PRIKHODKO Tatyana R:
JIA Xiaoye   D 2 V 5   KAKHIANI Teodora R:
SHCHUKLA Iryna   D 4 V 5   CHAN Yin Fei R:
PRIKHODKO Tatyana   D 3 V 5   BASHTA Anna R:
BUNYATOVA Sevinj   D 1 V 5   JIA Xiaoye R:
CHAN Yin Fei   V 5 D 2   KAKHIANI Teodora R:
BASHTA Anna   V 5 D 4   SHCHUKLA Iryna R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 21 | Thu 12:30 | Referee: NGUYEN Le Ba QuangMARTILOTTI Luigi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER EIFLER Larissa
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 25 23 0.500 2 3. 43.
GEO JIJIEISHVILI Lika
1 FC Tbilisi
2 D4 V5 D0 V5 V5 D2 3 21 22 0.500 -1 5. 50.
CHN YANG Hengyu
1
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 1. 11.
IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi
1
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 D3 D0 3 19 19 0.500 0 4. 49.
DOM DE LA CRUZ Maiber Criselis
1
5 D1 D1 D1 D0 D4 D1 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 88.
CAN THURGOOD Madison
1
6 D3 D2 D3 V5 V5 D0 2 18 27 0.333 -9 6. 68.
JPN EMURA Misaki
1
7 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 0.833 13 2. 14.
details
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi   V 5 D 4   EIFLER Larissa R:
DE LA CRUZ Maiber Criselis   D 1 V 5   JIJIEISHVILI Lika R:
THURGOOD Madison   D 3 V 5   YANG Hengyu R:
EIFLER Larissa   D 4 V 5   EMURA Misaki R:
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi   V 5 D 0   DE LA CRUZ Maiber Criselis R:
YANG Hengyu   D 4 V 5   JIJIEISHVILI Lika R:
EMURA Misaki   V 5 D 0   THURGOOD Madison R:
EIFLER Larissa   V 5 D 1   DE LA CRUZ Maiber Criselis R:
YANG Hengyu   V 5 D 1   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi R:
JIJIEISHVILI Lika   V 5 D 2   THURGOOD Madison R:
EMURA Misaki   V 5 D 1   DE LA CRUZ Maiber Criselis R:
EIFLER Larissa   D 2 V 5   YANG Hengyu R:
THURGOOD Madison   V 5 D 3   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi R:
JIJIEISHVILI Lika   D 2 V 5   EMURA Misaki R:
DE LA CRUZ Maiber Criselis   D 1 V 5   YANG Hengyu R:
THURGOOD Madison   D 3 V 5   EIFLER Larissa R:
CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi   V 5 D 0   JIJIEISHVILI Lika R:
YANG Hengyu   V 5 D 0   EMURA Misaki R:
DE LA CRUZ Maiber Criselis   D 4 V 5   THURGOOD Madison R:
JIJIEISHVILI Lika   D 4 V 5   EIFLER Larissa R:
EMURA Misaki   V 5 D 0   CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 22 | Thu 12:30 | Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna
1 RCPhES
1 D1 D2 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 62.
GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya
1 Camden FC
2 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 D3 3 24 19 0.500 5 4. 41.
HKG LAM Hin Wai
1
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 4 27 18 0.667 9 3. 29.
HUN PUSZTAI Liza
1 BVSC
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 14 0.833 13 1. 13.
AUS AUTY Samantha
1
5 D2 D1 D2 D1 V5 V5 2 16 24 0.333 -8 6. 67.
SRI HETTI ARACHCHIGE DON Anuruddhika Dhananjani
1
6 D1 D2 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 91.
ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 2. 15.
details
PUSZTAI Liza   V 5 D 2   IVANISHCHANKA Hanna R:
AUTY Samantha   D 1 V 5   ITZKOWITZ Aliya R:
HETTI ARACHCHIGE DON Anuruddhika Dhananjani   D 0 V 5   LAM Hin Wai R:
IVANISHCHANKA Hanna   D 4 V 5   MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia R:
PUSZTAI Liza   V 5 D 1   AUTY Samantha R:
LAM Hin Wai   V 5 D 4   ITZKOWITZ Aliya R:
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia   V 5 D 0   HETTI ARACHCHIGE DON Anuruddhika Dhananjani R:
IVANISHCHANKA Hanna   V 5 D 2   AUTY Samantha R:
LAM Hin Wai   D 4 V 5   PUSZTAI Liza R:
ITZKOWITZ Aliya   V 5 D 2   HETTI ARACHCHIGE DON Anuruddhika Dhananjani R:
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia   D 4 V 5   AUTY Samantha R:
IVANISHCHANKA Hanna   D 2 V 5   LAM Hin Wai R:
HETTI ARACHCHIGE DON Anuruddhika Dhananjani   D 0 V 5   PUSZTAI Liza R:
ITZKOWITZ Aliya   D 3 V 5   MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia R:
AUTY Samantha   D 2 V 5   LAM Hin Wai R:
HETTI ARACHCHIGE DON Anuruddhika Dhananjani   D 1 V 5   IVANISHCHANKA Hanna R:
PUSZTAI Liza   V 5 D 2   ITZKOWITZ Aliya R:
LAM Hin Wai   D 3 V 5   MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia R:
AUTY Samantha   V 5 D 0   HETTI ARACHCHIGE DON Anuruddhika Dhananjani R:
ITZKOWITZ Aliya   V 5 D 1   IVANISHCHANKA Hanna R:
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia   V 5 D 2   PUSZTAI Liza R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 23 | Thu 12:30 | Referee: WANG Xingqi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia
1 KIEW
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 25.
GRE PAIZI Marina
1 ATHINAIKI LESHI
2 D4 D4 V5 V5 D1 2 19 20 0.400 -1 3. 52.
DOM VALENTIN Heyddys
1
3 D2 V5 D1 V5 D1 2 14 23 0.400 -9 4. 59.
CAN BRIND´AMOUR Pamela
1
4 D0 D2 V5 D3 D3 1 13 21 0.200 -8 6. 74.
ESP MARCOS Sandra
1
5 D3 D3 D4 V5 D0 1 15 23 0.200 -8 5. 72.
USA AKSAMIT Monica
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 2.
details
PAIZI Marina   D 4 V 5   BAKASTOVA Yuliia R:
VALENTIN Heyddys   D 1 V 5   BRIND´AMOUR Pamela R:
MARCOS Sandra   D 0 V 5   AKSAMIT Monica R:
BAKASTOVA Yuliia   V 5 D 2   VALENTIN Heyddys R:
AKSAMIT Monica   V 5 D 1   PAIZI Marina R:
BRIND´AMOUR Pamela   D 3 V 5   MARCOS Sandra R:
AKSAMIT Monica   V 5 D 1   BAKASTOVA Yuliia R:
MARCOS Sandra   D 4 V 5   VALENTIN Heyddys R:
PAIZI Marina   V 5 D 2   BRIND´AMOUR Pamela R:
BAKASTOVA Yuliia   V 5 D 3   MARCOS Sandra R:
BRIND´AMOUR Pamela   D 3 V 5   AKSAMIT Monica R:
VALENTIN Heyddys   V 5 D 4   PAIZI Marina R:
BRIND´AMOUR Pamela   D 0 V 5   BAKASTOVA Yuliia R:
PAIZI Marina   V 5 D 3   MARCOS Sandra R:
AKSAMIT Monica   V 5 D 1   VALENTIN Heyddys R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 24 | Thu 12:30 | Referee: GUTTSAYT Vadym

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CAN PONICH Marissa
1
1 D2 D4 D2 D2 D1 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 84.
AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 13 0.800 11 2. 20.
BEL GEVAERT Alexandra
1 Confrerie Gent
3 V5 D1 D1 V5 D4 2 16 22 0.400 -6 4. 57.
GRE GEORGIADOU Despina
1 P.A.O.
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 D0 3 19 14 0.600 5 3. 37.
CHN GUO Yiqi
1
5 V5 D1 D3 D1 D0 1 10 22 0.200 -12 5. 76.
GER LIMBACH Anna
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 4.
details
BUNYATOVA Sevil   V 5 D 2   PONICH Marissa R:
GEVAERT Alexandra   D 1 V 5   GEORGIADOU Despina R:
GUO Yiqi   D 0 V 5   LIMBACH Anna R:
PONICH Marissa   D 4 V 5   GEVAERT Alexandra R:
LIMBACH Anna   V 5 D 4   BUNYATOVA Sevil R:
GEORGIADOU Despina   V 5 D 1   GUO Yiqi R:
LIMBACH Anna   V 5 D 1   PONICH Marissa R:
GUO Yiqi   D 3 V 5   GEVAERT Alexandra R:
BUNYATOVA Sevil   V 5 D 4   GEORGIADOU Despina R:
PONICH Marissa   D 2 V 5   GUO Yiqi R:
GEORGIADOU Despina   D 0 V 5   LIMBACH Anna R:
GEVAERT Alexandra   D 1 V 5   BUNYATOVA Sevil R:
GEORGIADOU Despina   V 5 D 2   PONICH Marissa R:
BUNYATOVA Sevil   V 5 D 1   GUO Yiqi R:
LIMBACH Anna   V 5 D 4   GEVAERT Alexandra R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 25 | Thu 12:30 | Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN GARAM Nora
1 MTK
1 V5 D0 D4 D4 D3 1 16 23 0.200 -7 5. 71.
MEX BOTELLO Natalia
1
2 D3 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 19 20 0.400 -1 4. 52.
JPN TAMURA Norika
1
3 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 18 16 0.600 2 3. 38.
KOR HWANG Seona
1
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 1. 22.
BLR ANDREYEVA Darya
1 SCAF RB
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 14 0.800 8 2. 23.
THA SRINUALAD Bandhita
1
6 V5 D1 D3 D3 D0 1 12 23 0.200 -11 6. 75.
details
BOTELLO Natalia   D 3 V 5   GARAM Nora R:
TAMURA Norika   D 1 V 5   HWANG Seona R:
ANDREYEVA Darya   V 5 D 0   SRINUALAD Bandhita R:
GARAM Nora   D 0 V 5   TAMURA Norika R:
SRINUALAD Bandhita   D 1 V 5   BOTELLO Natalia R:
HWANG Seona   V 5 D 2   ANDREYEVA Darya R:
SRINUALAD Bandhita   V 5 D 3   GARAM Nora R:
ANDREYEVA Darya   V 5 D 2   TAMURA Norika R:
BOTELLO Natalia   V 5 D 4   HWANG Seona R:
GARAM Nora   D 4 V 5   ANDREYEVA Darya R:
HWANG Seona   V 5 D 3   SRINUALAD Bandhita R:
TAMURA Norika   V 5 D 3   BOTELLO Natalia R:
HWANG Seona   V 5 D 4   GARAM Nora R:
BOTELLO Natalia   D 3 V 5   ANDREYEVA Darya R:
SRINUALAD Bandhita   D 3 V 5   TAMURA Norika R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 26 | Thu 12:30 | Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora
1 A.E.K.
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 5.
GEO ANTONOVA Daria
1
2 D1 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 17 18 0.400 -1 4. 54.
VEN CONTRERAS Patricia
1
3 D4 D2 D2 D3 D0 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 84.
KOR YOON Jisu
1
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 12 0.800 8 2. 24.
THA POKEAW Tonpan
1
5 D4 D1 V5 D1 D4 1 15 23 0.200 -8 5. 72.
RUS POZDNIAKOVA Sofia
1 National team
6 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 17 17 0.600 0 3. 39.
details
ANTONOVA Daria   D 1 V 5   GKOUNTOURA Theodora R:
CONTRERAS Patricia   D 2 V 5   YOON Jisu R:
POKEAW Tonpan   D 4 V 5   POZDNIAKOVA Sofia R:
GKOUNTOURA Theodora   V 5 D 4   CONTRERAS Patricia R:
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia   V 5 D 3   ANTONOVA Daria R:
YOON Jisu   V 5 D 1   POKEAW Tonpan R:
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia   D 1 V 5   GKOUNTOURA Theodora R:
POKEAW Tonpan   V 5 D 3   CONTRERAS Patricia R:
ANTONOVA Daria   D 3 V 5   YOON Jisu R:
GKOUNTOURA Theodora   V 5 D 4   POKEAW Tonpan R:
YOON Jisu   V 5 D 1   POZDNIAKOVA Sofia R:
CONTRERAS Patricia   D 2 V 5   ANTONOVA Daria R:
YOON Jisu   D 0 V 5   GKOUNTOURA Theodora R:
ANTONOVA Daria   V 5 D 1   POKEAW Tonpan R:
POZDNIAKOVA Sofia   V 5 D 0   CONTRERAS Patricia R: