2017 World Championships | Säbel | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Leipzig (GER)

Date: 22.07.2017 18:35 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. UKR KHARLAN Olga
2. TUN BESBES Azza 27 PARIS USM
3. ITA VECCHI Irene Fed. Italiana Scherma
T3. FRA BERDER Cecilia 20 ORLEANS CE
5. GER LIMBACH Anna NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
6. JPN EMURA Misaki
7. JPN FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
8. JPN TAMURA Norika
9. FRA BRUNET Manon 20 ORLEANS CE
10. ITA GREGORIO Rossella Fed. Italiana Scherma
11. FRA BALZER Sara 24 STRASBOURG UC Abandon
12. ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
13. KOR YOON Jisu
14. VEN BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 27 PARIS RCF
15. GER KINDLER Ann-Sophie TSG Eislingen
16. RUS POZDNIAKOVA Sofia National team
17. RUS EGORIAN Yana National team
18. HUN MARTON Anna NZ MTK
19. KOR KIM Jiyeon
20. FRA LEMBACH Charlotte 24 STRASBOURG UC
21. ITA GULOTTA Loreta Fed. Italiana Scherma
22. ITA CRISCIO Martina Fed. Italiana Scherma
23. POL KOZACZUK Malgorzata AZS AWF Warszawa
24. USA AKSAMIT Monica
25. USA WOZNIAK Dagmara
26. POL PUDA Marta
27. HUN PUSZTAI Liza BVSC
28. KOR HWANG Seona
29. UKR BAKASTOVA Yuliia KIEW
30. POL JOZWIAK Bogna
31. RUS BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya National team
32. HKG CHANG Karen Ngai Hing
33. ROU PASCU Bianca CS Dinamo Bucuresti
34. JPN AOKI Chika
35. KOR SEO Jiyeon FC Offenbach
36. USA MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj
37. GRE GKOUNTOURA Theodora A.E.K.
38. MEX TOLEDO Julieta
39. RUS BASHTA Anna CSKA Moscow
40. BLR KASPIAROVICH Palina
41. ESP VILA Laia Sala Armas Montjuich
42. CHN YANG Hengyu
43. MEX GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula NZ
44. UKR PROKUDA Olena Nikolaev
45. USA STONE Anne-Elizabeth
46. AZE BUNYATOVA Sevil
47. VEN RODRIGUEZ Shia
48. BLR ANDREYEVA Darya SCAF RB
49. KAZ POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
50. CHN JIA Xiaoye
51. HKG CHAN Yin Fei
52. MEX PLIEGO Paola
53. GBR ITZKOWITZ Aliya Camden FC
54. CHN FU Ying
55. UKR ZHOVNIR Olga
T55. GER EIFLER Larissa NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
57. ARG PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
58. POL KOMISARCZYK Martyna AZS AWF Warszawa
59. IND CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi
60. MEX BOTELLO Natalia
61. TUR SHCHUKLA Iryna Adiyaman GSK
62. ESP PEREZ CUENCA Celia C.E. Leganes
63. CAN THURGOOD Madison
64. HUN GARAM Nora MTK
65. THA NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan
66. HKG LAM Hin Wai
67. HUN KATONA Renata Vasas
68. GRE GEORGIADOU Despina P.A.O.
69. GEO KAKHIANI Teodora FC Tbilisi
70. GER KRUEGER Lea NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
71. GEO JIJIEISHVILI Lika FC Tbilisi
72. HKG AU Sin Ying
73. GRE PAIZI Marina ATHINAIKI LESHI
74. INA PERMATASARI Diah
T74. GEO ANTONOVA Daria
76. CAN PAGE Gabriella Seigneurs Rive-Nord
77. BEL GEVAERT Alexandra Confrerie Gent
78. SEN NDAO Mame Awa
79. DOM VALENTIN Heyddys
80. VEN PASTRAN Milagros
81. BLR IVANISHCHANKA Hanna RCPhES
82. DOM MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell
83. THA MANUNYA Patsara
84. AZE BUNYATOVA Sevinj
85. AUS AUTY Samantha
86. KAZ KHABIBULLINA Aibike
87. SEN SOW Assietou
88. THA POKEAW Tonpan
T88. ESP MARCOS Sandra
90. CAN BRIND´AMOUR Pamela
91. THA SRINUALAD Bandhita
92. CHN GUO Yiqi
93. AZE JAFAROVA Narmina
94. TUR KOSE Fatma Zehra
95. TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
96. DOM FELIX LARA Rossy
97. SIN ONG Jessica Shu Hui Z Fencing
98. BLR UTLIK Alisa SC TUFB
99. KAZ PRIKHODKO Tatyana
100. CAN PONICH Marissa
T100. VEN CONTRERAS Patricia
102. BRA GASPARIN Giulia SOGIPA
103. CZE HANZLIKOVA Klara CSK Riegel
104. DOM DE LA CRUZ Maiber Criselis
105. TOG KOUTOGLO Abla Françoise
106. GUA HERRERA Silvia
107. IND PUJARI Nisha Ram Niranjan
T107. SRI HETTI ARACHCHIGE DON Anuruddhika Dhananjani
. TOG ABIBATOU Yaya did not start
T. SYR AL SHARKI Najlaa did not start