2017 World Championships | Florett | männlich | Aktive | Team | Leipzig (GER)

Date: 26.07.2017 08:36 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name Reg. Club      
AUS AUSTRALIA 1.17
  WEBBER Lucas  
  DOUGLAS Sholto  
  MORRIS Jesse  
  FITZGERALD Edward  
BLR BELARUS 1.16
  TSEVAN Artur  
  KURYLOVICH Uladzislau  
  PROKHARAU Pavel  
  LAHUNOU Uladzislau  
BEL BELGIUM 1.27
  VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef  
  CRNJAK Tom  
  NAVAS Miguel  
  LECOCQ Hans Joachim  
BRA BRAZIL 1.8
  SHIMBO Heitor  
  XAVIER Marco  
  MAROSTEGA Pedro  
  TOLDO Guilherme  
CAN CANADA 1.20
  LIM Alex  
  BRODEUR Marc-Antoine  
  VAN HAASTER Maximilien  
CHI CHILE 1.34
  ALARCON Juvenal  
  ALARCON Gustavo  
  ALVEAR Felipe  
CHN CHINA 1.5
  LI Chen  
  MO Ziwei  
  HUANG Mengkai  
  LUO Dongcheng  
DEN DENMARK 1.25
  DAHLIN Kolja  
  TSORONIS Alexander  
  BERG Thomas Lerche  
  KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk  
EGY EGYPT 1.10
  ESSAM Mohamed  
  SANAA Youssef  
  ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin  
  HASSAN Mohamed  
FRA FRANCE 1.1
  LE PECHOUX Erwan  
  MERTINE Julien  
  CADOT Jeremy  
  LEFORT Enzo  
GER GERMANY 1.9
  KAHL Alexander  
  SANITA André  
  JOPPICH Peter  
  KLEIBRINK Benjamin  
GBR GREAT BRITAIN 1.13
  MEPSTEAD Marcus  
  PEGGS Ben  
  DAVIS James-Andrew  
  MINOTT Kamal  
GUA GUATEMALA 1.44
  LOPEZ GONZALEZ Jose  
  LOPEZ Luis  
  YANES Francisco  
HKG HONG KONG 1.11
  CHEUNG Siu Lun  
  CHOI Chun Yin Ryan  
  CHEUNG Ka Long  
  CHOI Nicholas Edward  
HUN HUNGARY 1.15
  HARI Mate  
  NEMETH Andras  
  DOSA Daniel  
  MATYAS Balint  
IND INDIA 1.39
  THOKCHOM Bicky  
  RAI Rakesh  
  VELAUTHAM Vinoth Kumar  
ITA ITALY 1.4
  CASSARA Andrea  
  GAROZZO Daniele  
  AVOLA Giorgio  
  FOCONI Alessio  
JPN JAPAN 1.7
  SUZUMURA Kenta  
  MATSUYAMA Kyosuke  
  SHIKINE Takahiro  
  SAITO Toshiya  
KOR KOREA 1.6
  SON Young Ki  
  HA Taegyu  
  LEE Kwanghyun  
  HEO Jun  
MEX MEXICO 1.23
  GOMEZ Daniel  
  UNDA Juan Sebastian  
  BELTRAN Jesus  
  PELLETIER Jose Alberto  
NED NETHERLANDS 1.43
  YUNO Elisha  
  BORST Sebastiaan  
  GIACON Daniel  
  DE RUITER Job  
POL POLAND 1.14
  SIESS Michal  
  JANDA Piotr  
  RZADKOWSKI Andrzej  
  JANDA Michal  
RUS RUSSIA 1.2
  ZHEREBCHENKO Dmitry  
  ARSLANOV Timur  
  SAFIN Timur  
  RIGIN Dmitry  
SIN SINGAPORE 1.29
  CHAN Kevin Jerrold  
  NG Jet Shang Fei  
  LIM Joshua Ian  
SWE SWEDEN 1.21
  RIZELL Josef  
  AHLQVIST Carl Oskar  
  MINDELÖF Vincent  
  DAHLIN Svante  
THA THAILAND 1.36
  SRITANG-ORN Suppakorn  
  DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat  
  SRISAWAT Phatthanapong  
  MAYAKAN Sopanut  
TUR TURKEY 1.18
  COSGUN Muhemmed Ege  
  MINUTO Martino  
  MENKUER Engin Batuhan  
UKR UKRAINE 1.12
  YUNES Klod  
  CHUCHUKALO Dmytro  
  POGREBNIAK Andrii  
  HERTSYK Rostyslav  
USA USA 1.3
  MEINHARDT Gerek  
  CHAMLEY-WATSON Miles  
  MASSIALAS Alexander  
  IMBODEN Race  
UZB UZBEKISTAN 1.37
  SADULLAEV Doniyor  
  SOKOLOV Oleg  
  SOBIROV Abror