Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individuell | Bochum (GER)

Date: 01.02.2020 13:05 | Marcel Ansorge

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 RUS SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 6 6 30 4 1,000 26  
2 USA SCRUGGS Lauren 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
3 CHN FEI Ruo Qui 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
4 ITA MEMOLI Claudia 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
5 ITA RICCI Marta AS Padova 5 5 25 6 1,000 19  
6 FRA WATSON Solene 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
7 ITA CIAMPALINI Vittoria 5 5 25 8 1,000 17  
8 FRA DE BREM Aude 30 LIMOGES CE 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
9 RUS KOZAEVA Polina 5 6 28 10 0,833 18  
10 RUS KONONOVA Angelina 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
10 RUS ANASCHENKOVA Vitalina 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
12 ITA LORENZI Margherita 5 6 27 10 0,833 17  
13 RUS PETROVA Elena 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
14 CAN MAK Tinney 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
14 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
16 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
17 USA TIEU May 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
17 ITA TORTELOTTI Lucia 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
19 USA RHODES Zander 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
20 GBR WILLIAMS-STEWART Teagan Newham Swords 5 6 25 11 0,833 14  
21 FRA LACHERAY Eva 03 SOCHAUX MONT 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
22 USA CHO Sabrina 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
23 ITA CANDEAGO Eleonora 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
23 RUS PRYTKOVA Arina 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
25 POL LAWSKA Magdalena Wroclawianie 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
26 USA WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
27 USA DEVORE Delphine 5 6 26 16 0,833 10  
28 HUN WOLF Eszter Hodmezovasarhely 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
28 CHN SONG Yue Vango Fencing 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
30 UKR TARANENKO Anna KIEW 5 6 25 16 0,833 9  
31 FRA THEPAUT Venissia 28 SEVRES JE 5 6 22 14 0,833 8  
32 TUR ISBIR Alisa 4 5 22 8 0,800 14  
33 USA CHUSID Renata 4 5 22 13 0,800 9  
34 ITA FERRARI Carlotta 4 6 26 14 0,667 12  
35 ESP CASTRO Ariadna CCC-M 4 6 25 14 0,667 11  
36 GBR MCLAUGHLIN Mhairi Salle Holyrood 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
37 FRA FOURNIGUET Josephine 03 ASM BELFORT 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
38 UKR BUDENKO Kateryna KIEW 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
39 FRA EDIRI Josephine 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
39 RUS RASSOLOVA Valeriya 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
41 HUN NEKIFOR Erika Torekves 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
42 ITA PROIETTI Arianna 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
43 FRA DIJOUX Mathilde 4 6 22 14 0,667 8  
44 UKR SOPIT Olga KIEW 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
44 USA TAN Helen 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
44 POL ZURAWSKA Karolina Budowlani Torun 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
47 ITA AMORE Giulia 4 6 23 16 0,667 7  
48 GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
49 CAN FANG Sabrina 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
49 POL KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina UKS Atena Gdansk 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
51 HKG CHAN Nok Sze Daphne 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
51 POL WASILCZUK Dominika UKS PM Syrena 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
53 USA HE Elizabeth 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
54 HUN POLTZ Anna MTK 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
55 USA JING Alexnadra 4 6 23 21 0,667 2  
56 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 25 24 0,667 1  
57 CHI INOSTROZA Arantza 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
58 UKR POLOZIUK Alina Nikolaev 3 6 23 18 0,500 5  
59 TUR ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren Ankara Eskrim S.K. 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
60 USA LAM Justina 3 6 26 23 0,500 3  
61 GER MORANDI Carlotta BE SC Berlin 3 6 21 18 0,500 3  
61 POR CARIDE Marta SCP 3 6 21 18 0,500 3  
63 ITA GAMBITTA Alice 3 6 26 24 0,500 2  
64 DEN VAABEN Naja HS Trekanten København 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
64 AUT EISTERT Julia SZ AFC Salzburg 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
66 HUN HANZL Lilla Zsofia MTK 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
67 AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ AFC Salzburg 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
67 FRA MARECHAL Jade 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
67 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
70 ITA PANTANETTI Benedetta 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
71 HKG FAN Linna 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
72 GER HOEFLER Marie 3 6 18 18 0,500 0  
73 GER VOGEL Greta 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
74 SWE SCHREIBER Miriam VS GFK Göteborg 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
75 ITA CALVANESE Matilde 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
76 GBR BABAEVA Sevil 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3  
77 GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
78 PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
79 AUT GROESS Chiara KÄ SZT Klagenfurt 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5  
80 USA YAROSHENKO Karina 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5  
81 GBR CAMPBELL Yasmin Fighting Fit FC 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2  
82 POL OKLINSKA Marta UKS Atena Gdansk 2 5 13 16 0,400 -3  
83 CAN LIU Cynthia 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4  
84 SVK CANTUCCI Gaia Slavia STU Bratislava 2 5 11 20 0,400 -9  
85 GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie NR OFC Bonn 2 5 12 23 0,400 -11  
86 ROU VASILE Karina ACS Balestra BUCURESTI 2 6 22 23 0,333 -1  
87 FRA BONNY Esther 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
88 POL PIJACZYNSKA Kinga Polonia Leszno 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
89 POL JABLONOWSKA Kaja MKS Kusy Szczecin 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
90 POL WIECZOREK Aleksandra AZS AWF Poznan 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
91 HUN ZSOLDOSI Karolina Terezvaros 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6  
92 ROU GHEORGHE Andreea CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
93 TUR ERTUN Lal TED SK 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
94 GER VOGEL Ainhoa NR OFC Bonn 2 6 15 21 0,333 -6  
95 GBR SILK Georgia Newham Swords 2 6 14 20 0,333 -6  
96 IRL CLARKE Genevieve NR OFC Bonn 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
97 CZE ILLEKOVA Michala Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 2 6 15 22 0,333 -7  
98 GER ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
99 TUR TASDELEN Melike Kocaeli GSK 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
100 FRA DARDE Cyrielle 22 REIMS CE 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
100 CZE SEDLAKOVA Isabela Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
102 GER STASCHEK Svenja 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
103 GER ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
103 FRA ROUSSEAU Marion 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
105 GBR GRANVILLE Bronwen Bath Sword Club 2 6 17 27 0,333 -10  
106 VEN CASTRO GONZALEZ Angie Paola 2 6 13 23 0,333 -10  
107 BEL JORDENS Heloise FF CE Les 3 armes 2 6 16 28 0,333 -12  
108 GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 2 6 14 26 0,333 -12  
109 GBR NEWTON-HUGHES Phoebe Sheffield Buccaneers 2 6 12 24 0,333 -12  
110 GBR BEARDMORE Emily Fighting Fit FC 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8  
111 GER RUSTLER Aline 1 5 10 23 0,200 -13  
112 VEN AVELLEIRA Hillary 1 6 20 25 0,167 -5  
113 BEL CHARLIER Amandine FF CE Bastogne 1 6 20 26 0,167 -6  
114 ROU SOFRAN Teodora CS Satu Mare 1 6 19 26 0,167 -7  
115 DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie HS Trekanten København 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8  
116 GER STERZIK Linda 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
117 CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka Serm Liberec 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
118 SVK KRALIKOVA Veronika Slavia STU Bratislava 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
119 HUN ZASZKALICZKY Piroska NZ GEAC 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
120 POL OLSZEWSKA Amelia 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
121 BEL DACO Sophie 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
122 CHI MONTECINOS Lisa 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13  
122 POL DANIEWSKA Michalina 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13  
124 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
125 GBR CURWEN Becci Millfield School 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
126 GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
127 HUN HAJAS Nora Torekves 0 5 16 25 0,000 -9  
128 GER BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte SW VT Zweibrücken 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
128 TUR DEMIRHAN Eda Feride 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
130 GER JOHA Cora BR FSC Cottbus 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
130 GER PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
130 CHI SANTIBANEZ Rafaela 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
133 DEN FENGER Filippa Dybdal 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
133 GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
135 BEL NIJSEN Britt 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
136 GER GROENINGER Malina BN TSG Weinheim 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
136 GER AMMER Lucy BE SC Berlin 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
138 DEN DAMGAARD Josephine Barfod HS Trekanten København 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27  
9999 FRA CAUJOLLE Emeline 26 COMBS VILLE 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 CRO BLAZIC Dorja MK VMD 0 0 0 0 0,000   A