Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Degen | männlich | U13 | Individual | Pliezhausen (GER)

Date: 02.11.2019 18:17 | TSV Pliezhausen 1902 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: BEHRENS Maike

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FRÖBER Yann
TSF Ditzingen
1 D4 D1 D0 D1 D1 D4 0 11 27 0.000 -16 7. 39.
GER GÖCER Tibet
TSG Reutlingen
2 V5 D1 D1 D0 D1 V2 2 10 25 0.333 -15 5. 28.
GER ZIMMERMANN Frederik
Heidenheimer SB
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 2. 7.
GER BAUMGÄRTNER Tim
SportVg Feuerbach
4 V2 V5 D4 V5 D1 V3 4 20 16 0.667 4 4. 19.
GER HORN Levin
SV Böblingen
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 V5 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 17.
GER BERGNER Niklas
MTV Saalfeld
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 9 0.833 19 1. 5.
CHN LIU Yuhan
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
7 V5 D1 D4 D2 D2 D1 1 15 24 0.167 -9 6. 36.
details
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim   V 2 D 0   FRÖBER Yann R:
HORN Levin   V 5 D 0   GÖCER Tibet R:
BERGNER Niklas   D 3 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Frederik R:
FRÖBER Yann   D 4 V 5   LIU Yuhan R:
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim   V 5 D 3   HORN Levin R:
ZIMMERMANN Frederik   V 5 D 1   GÖCER Tibet R:
LIU Yuhan   D 1 V 5   BERGNER Niklas R:
FRÖBER Yann   D 1 V 5   HORN Levin R:
ZIMMERMANN Frederik   V 5 D 4   BAUMGÄRTNER Tim R:
GÖCER Tibet   D 1 V 5   BERGNER Niklas R:
LIU Yuhan   D 2 V 5   HORN Levin R:
FRÖBER Yann   D 1 V 5   ZIMMERMANN Frederik R:
BERGNER Niklas   V 5 D 1   BAUMGÄRTNER Tim R:
GÖCER Tibet   V 2 D 1   LIU Yuhan R:
HORN Levin   V 5 D 4   ZIMMERMANN Frederik R:
BERGNER Niklas   V 5 D 1   FRÖBER Yann R:
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim   V 5 D 1   GÖCER Tibet R:
ZIMMERMANN Frederik   V 5 D 4   LIU Yuhan R:
HORN Levin   D 0 V 5   BERGNER Niklas R:
GÖCER Tibet   V 5 D 4   FRÖBER Yann R:
LIU Yuhan   D 2 V 3   BAUMGÄRTNER Tim R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: BÜHNER Theresa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS BEKKER Kirill
SV Böblingen
1 / / / / / / Abandon
GER KLEIN Ravil
TSF Ditzingen
2 / V5 D1 D3 D1 V5 2 15 15 0.400 0 4. 24.
GER MUTZKE Jonah
TSG Reutlingen
3 / D2 D3 D2 D3 V5 1 15 21 0.200 -6 5. 31.
GER KASDORFF Marius
Heidenheimer SB
4 / V2 V5 D4 V4 V5 4 20 14 0.800 6 3. 15.
CZE OSTALSKIY Ivan
1
5 / V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 1. 12.
GER NOE Louis
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 / V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 1. 12.
GER DOGAN Tan
TSV Pliezhausen
7 / D1 D1 D2 D1 D4 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 40.
details
KASDORFF Marius   -- --   BEKKER Kirill R:
OSTALSKIY Ivan   V 5 D 3   KLEIN Ravil R:
NOE Louis   V 5 D 3   MUTZKE Jonah R:
BEKKER Kirill   -- --   DOGAN Tan R:
KASDORFF Marius   D 4 V 5   OSTALSKIY Ivan R:
MUTZKE Jonah   D 2 V 5   KLEIN Ravil R:
DOGAN Tan   D 4 V 5   NOE Louis R:
BEKKER Kirill   -- --   OSTALSKIY Ivan R:
MUTZKE Jonah   D 3 V 5   KASDORFF Marius R:
KLEIN Ravil   D 1 V 5   NOE Louis R:
DOGAN Tan   D 1 V 5   OSTALSKIY Ivan R:
BEKKER Kirill   -- --   MUTZKE Jonah R:
NOE Louis   D 3 V 4   KASDORFF Marius R:
KLEIN Ravil   V 5 D 1   DOGAN Tan R:
OSTALSKIY Ivan   V 5 D 2   MUTZKE Jonah R:
NOE Louis   -- --   BEKKER Kirill R:
KASDORFF Marius   V 2 D 1   KLEIN Ravil R:
MUTZKE Jonah   V 5 D 1   DOGAN Tan R:
OSTALSKIY Ivan   D 3 V 5   NOE Louis R:
KLEIN Ravil   -- --   BEKKER Kirill R:
DOGAN Tan   D 2 V 5   KASDORFF Marius R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: BÜLAU Matthew

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LEVENTIC Matteo
TSG Backnang
1 V5 D2 V5 D2 D1 / 2 15 22 0.400 -7 4. 26.
GER MARQUARDT Deniz
SV Böblingen
2 D4 D1 D2 D1 D1 / 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 40.
GER HENTSCHEL Sebastian
SV Waldkirch
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 / 4 24 12 0.800 12 1. 8.
GER GOLDBACH Max
TSV Pliezhausen
4 D3 V5 D2 D4 D2 / 1 16 22 0.200 -6 5. 30.
GER KÖPF Johannes
Heidenheimer SB
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 / 4 22 16 0.800 6 3. 14.
GER NEUMEISTER Alexander
TSV Tettnang
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 / 4 24 13 0.800 11 2. 10.
GER IMBIR Stefan
TSF Ditzingen
7 / / / / / / Abandon
details
GOLDBACH Max   D 3 V 5   LEVENTIC Matteo R:
KÖPF Johannes   V 5 D 1   MARQUARDT Deniz R:
NEUMEISTER Alexander   V 5 D 4   HENTSCHEL Sebastian R:
LEVENTIC Matteo   -- --   IMBIR Stefan R:
GOLDBACH Max   D 4 V 5   KÖPF Johannes R:
HENTSCHEL Sebastian   V 5 D 1   MARQUARDT Deniz R:
IMBIR Stefan   -- --   NEUMEISTER Alexander R:
LEVENTIC Matteo   D 2 V 5   KÖPF Johannes R:
HENTSCHEL Sebastian   V 5 D 2   GOLDBACH Max R:
MARQUARDT Deniz   D 1 V 5   NEUMEISTER Alexander R:
IMBIR Stefan   -- --   KÖPF Johannes R:
LEVENTIC Matteo   D 2 V 5   HENTSCHEL Sebastian R:
NEUMEISTER Alexander   V 5 D 2   GOLDBACH Max R:
MARQUARDT Deniz   -- --   IMBIR Stefan R:
KÖPF Johannes   D 2 V 5   HENTSCHEL Sebastian R:
NEUMEISTER Alexander   V 5 D 1   LEVENTIC Matteo R:
GOLDBACH Max   V 5 D 2   MARQUARDT Deniz R:
HENTSCHEL Sebastian   -- --   IMBIR Stefan R:
KÖPF Johannes   V 5 D 4   NEUMEISTER Alexander R:
MARQUARDT Deniz   D 4 V 5   LEVENTIC Matteo R:
IMBIR Stefan   -- --   GOLDBACH Max R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: GECKELER Ann-Sophie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RIFFEL Finn Niklas
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 2. 6.
GER JETTER Marwin
TG Schwenningen
2 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 18.
GER TAUT Johannes
SV Böblingen
3 D2 D4 D0 D3 D4 D3 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 38.
GER KREß Noah
Heidenheimer SB
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 3.
GER BUCHHOLTZ Jannek
TSF Ditzingen
5 D0 D3 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 27.
GER PALLERBERG Luis
TSV Pliezhausen
6 D1 D1 V5 D2 D1 D0 1 10 29 0.167 -19 6. 37.
GER BAUER Jonas
FC Mosbach
7 D4 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 23.
details
KREß Noah   V 5 D 3   RIFFEL Finn Niklas R:
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek   D 3 V 5   JETTER Marwin R:
PALLERBERG Luis   V 5 D 4   TAUT Johannes R:
RIFFEL Finn Niklas   V 5 D 4   BAUER Jonas R:
KREß Noah   V 5 D 2   BUCHHOLTZ Jannek R:
TAUT Johannes   D 4 V 5   JETTER Marwin R:
BAUER Jonas   V 5 D 0   PALLERBERG Luis R:
RIFFEL Finn Niklas   V 5 D 0   BUCHHOLTZ Jannek R:
TAUT Johannes   D 0 V 5   KREß Noah R:
JETTER Marwin   V 5 D 1   PALLERBERG Luis R:
BAUER Jonas   V 5 D 4   BUCHHOLTZ Jannek R:
RIFFEL Finn Niklas   V 5 D 2   TAUT Johannes R:
PALLERBERG Luis   D 2 V 5   KREß Noah R:
JETTER Marwin   V 5 D 3   BAUER Jonas R:
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek   V 5 D 3   TAUT Johannes R:
PALLERBERG Luis   D 1 V 5   RIFFEL Finn Niklas R:
KREß Noah   V 5 D 3   JETTER Marwin R:
TAUT Johannes   D 3 V 5   BAUER Jonas R:
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek   V 5 D 1   PALLERBERG Luis R:
JETTER Marwin   D 2 V 5   RIFFEL Finn Niklas R:
BAUER Jonas   D 2 V 5   KREß Noah R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: GIENGER Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NOTTER Moritz
TSG Backnang
1 D0 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 14 18 0.400 -4 4. 25.
GER SCHMUTZ Kilian
SSV Ulm 1846
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER REICH Paul
Heidenheimer SB
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 2. 11.
GER WELLER Paul-Christian
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
4 D2 D1 D2 D2 D1 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 43.
GER IDLER Lucas
SV Böblingen
5 D1 D0 D2 V5 D0 1 8 22 0.200 -14 5. 35.
GER HUMMEL Rudy
TSV Pliezhausen
6 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 3 18 12 0.600 6 3. 20.
details
SCHMUTZ Kilian   V 5 D 0   NOTTER Moritz R:
REICH Paul   V 5 D 2   WELLER Paul-Christian R:
IDLER Lucas   D 0 V 5   HUMMEL Rudy R:
NOTTER Moritz   D 3 V 5   REICH Paul R:
HUMMEL Rudy   D 1 V 5   SCHMUTZ Kilian R:
WELLER Paul-Christian   D 2 V 5   IDLER Lucas R:
HUMMEL Rudy   V 5 D 1   NOTTER Moritz R:
IDLER Lucas   D 2 V 5   REICH Paul R:
SCHMUTZ Kilian   V 5 D 1   WELLER Paul-Christian R:
NOTTER Moritz   V 5 D 1   IDLER Lucas R:
WELLER Paul-Christian   D 1 V 5   HUMMEL Rudy R:
REICH Paul   D 4 V 5   SCHMUTZ Kilian R:
WELLER Paul-Christian   D 2 V 5   NOTTER Moritz R:
SCHMUTZ Kilian   V 5 D 0   IDLER Lucas R:
HUMMEL Rudy   D 2 V 5   REICH Paul R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: LENHARDT Jan-Philipp

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GANZ David
TSV Pliezhausen
1 V5 V5 D3 / V5 3 18 12 0.750 6 2. 16.
GER KÖPF Cornelius
Heidenheimer SB
2 D4 V5 D2 / V5 2 16 13 0.500 3 3. 22.
GER MAYER Jan
TSF Ditzingen
3 D4 D1 D1 / V5 1 11 16 0.250 -5 4. 29.
GER DENG Levi
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 V4 V5 V5 / V5 4 19 7 1.000 12 1. 4.
GER BLASER Leonard
FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
5 / / / / / Abandon
GER ENGELMANN Jan-Lukas
SV Böblingen
6 D0 D2 D1 D1 / 0 4 20 0.000 -16 5. 42.
details
KÖPF Cornelius   D 4 V 5   GANZ David R:
MAYER Jan   D 1 V 5   DENG Levi R:
BLASER Leonard   -- --   ENGELMANN Jan-Lukas R:
GANZ David   V 5 D 4   MAYER Jan R:
ENGELMANN Jan-Lukas   D 2 V 5   KÖPF Cornelius R:
DENG Levi   -- --   BLASER Leonard R:
ENGELMANN Jan-Lukas   D 0 V 5   GANZ David R:
BLASER Leonard   -- --   MAYER Jan R:
KÖPF Cornelius   D 2 V 5   DENG Levi R:
GANZ David   -- --   BLASER Leonard R:
DENG Levi   V 5 D 1   ENGELMANN Jan-Lukas R:
MAYER Jan   D 1 V 5   KÖPF Cornelius R:
DENG Levi   V 4 D 3   GANZ David R:
KÖPF Cornelius   -- --   BLASER Leonard R:
ENGELMANN Jan-Lukas   D 1 V 5   MAYER Jan R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee: LUMMERZHEIM Tamara

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RÖLLE Tristan
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
1 D1 D0 D4 V5 D3 1 13 21 0.200 -8 4. 32.
GER DREYER Malte
TSG Backnang
2 V5 D1 D1 V5 V5 3 17 16 0.600 1 3. 21.
GER WILLERS Colten
TSF Ditzingen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER SCHULLER Istvan
Heidenheimer SB
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 2. 9.
GER MANNHARDT Johannes
TSV Pliezhausen
5 D1 D4 D1 D0 V5 1 11 22 0.200 -11 5. 33.
GER ENGELMANN Marc-Leon
SV Böblingen
6 V5 D1 D1 D1 D2 1 10 23 0.200 -13 6. 34.
details
DREYER Malte   V 5 D 1   RÖLLE Tristan R:
WILLERS Colten   V 5 D 3   SCHULLER Istvan R:
MANNHARDT Johannes   V 5 D 2   ENGELMANN Marc-Leon R:
RÖLLE Tristan   D 0 V 5   WILLERS Colten R:
ENGELMANN Marc-Leon   D 1 V 5   DREYER Malte R:
SCHULLER Istvan   V 5 D 0   MANNHARDT Johannes R:
ENGELMANN Marc-Leon   V 5 D 3   RÖLLE Tristan R:
MANNHARDT Johannes   D 1 V 5   WILLERS Colten R:
DREYER Malte   D 1 V 5   SCHULLER Istvan R:
RÖLLE Tristan   V 5 D 1   MANNHARDT Johannes R:
SCHULLER Istvan   V 5 D 1   ENGELMANN Marc-Leon R:
WILLERS Colten   V 5 D 1   DREYER Malte R:
SCHULLER Istvan   V 5 D 4   RÖLLE Tristan R:
DREYER Malte   V 5 D 4   MANNHARDT Johannes R:
ENGELMANN Marc-Leon   D 1 V 5   WILLERS Colten R: