Deutsche Meisterschaft | Säbel | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 16.11.2019 11:33 | Liska Derkum


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: EIFLER NilsROMMELSPACHER Ralph

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RÜTGERS Lisa
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 1. 5.
GER STRAUB Fanny
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 2. 8.
GER TROPMANN Abigail
MTV Mainz
3 D0 D4 D2 V5 D3 D3 1 17 28 0.167 -11 6. 40.
GER KUSIAN Miriam
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 D0 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 17.
GER WALTER Lilli Rosa
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 D2 D0 D3 D2 V5 D2 1 14 27 0.167 -13 7. 42.
GER SCHOCH Sophie
TV Wetzlar
6 V5 D2 V5 D0 D2 D3 2 17 26 0.333 -9 5. 34.
GER KUHN Shannen
TSG Eislingen
7 D3 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 27.
details
KUSIAN Miriam   D 0 V 5   RÜTGERS Lisa R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   D 0 V 5   STRAUB Fanny R:
SCHOCH Sophie   V 5 D 3   TROPMANN Abigail R:
RÜTGERS Lisa   V 5 D 3   KUHN Shannen R:
KUSIAN Miriam   V 5 D 2   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:
TROPMANN Abigail   D 4 V 5   STRAUB Fanny R:
KUHN Shannen   V 5 D 3   SCHOCH Sophie R:
RÜTGERS Lisa   V 5 D 2   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:
TROPMANN Abigail   D 2 V 5   KUSIAN Miriam R:
STRAUB Fanny   V 5 D 2   SCHOCH Sophie R:
KUHN Shannen   V 5 D 2   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:
RÜTGERS Lisa   V 5 D 0   TROPMANN Abigail R:
SCHOCH Sophie   D 0 V 5   KUSIAN Miriam R:
STRAUB Fanny   V 5 D 2   KUHN Shannen R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   D 3 V 5   TROPMANN Abigail R:
SCHOCH Sophie   V 5 D 3   RÜTGERS Lisa R:
KUSIAN Miriam   D 3 V 5   STRAUB Fanny R:
TROPMANN Abigail   D 3 V 5   KUHN Shannen R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   V 5 D 2   SCHOCH Sophie R:
STRAUB Fanny   D 3 V 5   RÜTGERS Lisa R:
KUHN Shannen   D 3 V 5   KUSIAN Miriam R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: EIFLER PeterDEGEN Adrian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KURTH Emily
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 19 0.833 10 2. 9.
GER WEBER Christine Marie
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 3. 10.
GER SCHOLL Melina
FR Nürnberg
3 D2 D2 D3 D2 V5 D1 1 15 29 0.167 -14 6. 43.
GER WALDER Greta
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 1. 7.
GER MUHAMMAD Rabea
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 D3 D2 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 31.
GER LÜDEKE Nora
TSG Eislingen
6 D2 D1 D4 D2 D2 D4 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 46.
GER MEMMLER Johanna
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 D3 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 27.
details
WALDER Greta   D 4 V 5   KURTH Emily R:
MUHAMMAD Rabea   D 2 V 5   WEBER Christine Marie R:
LÜDEKE Nora   D 4 V 5   SCHOLL Melina R:
KURTH Emily   V 5 D 3   MEMMLER Johanna R:
WALDER Greta   V 5 D 3   MUHAMMAD Rabea R:
SCHOLL Melina   D 2 V 5   WEBER Christine Marie R:
MEMMLER Johanna   V 5 D 4   LÜDEKE Nora R:
KURTH Emily   V 5 D 3   MUHAMMAD Rabea R:
SCHOLL Melina   D 3 V 5   WALDER Greta R:
WEBER Christine Marie   V 5 D 1   LÜDEKE Nora R:
MEMMLER Johanna   V 5 D 3   MUHAMMAD Rabea R:
KURTH Emily   V 5 D 2   SCHOLL Melina R:
LÜDEKE Nora   D 2 V 5   WALDER Greta R:
WEBER Christine Marie   V 5 D 4   MEMMLER Johanna R:
MUHAMMAD Rabea   V 5 D 2   SCHOLL Melina R:
LÜDEKE Nora   D 2 V 5   KURTH Emily R:
WALDER Greta   V 5 D 3   WEBER Christine Marie R:
SCHOLL Melina   D 1 V 5   MEMMLER Johanna R:
MUHAMMAD Rabea   V 5 D 2   LÜDEKE Nora R:
WEBER Christine Marie   V 5 D 4   KURTH Emily R:
MEMMLER Johanna   D 1 V 5   WALDER Greta R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: SCHIFFERS AlexanderPETER Katharina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BUCHMANN Vivien
TSG Eislingen
1 D3 V5 V5 D2 D2 D2 2 19 22 0.333 -3 5. 32.
GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 4 22 18 0.667 4 3. 18.
GER SCHMIDT Lara
TV Alsfeld
3 D0 D0 D1 D2 D0 D1 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 47.
GER TREFFKORN Lea Sophie
TSG Eislingen
4 D2 D3 V5 D4 D1 D0 1 15 26 0.167 -11 6. 41.
GER BÜCHNER Chayenne
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 29.
GER NEUMANN Sina
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 12 0.833 15 2. 6.
GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 1.
details
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie   D 2 V 5   BUCHMANN Vivien R:
BÜCHNER Chayenne   D 2 V 5   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
NEUMANN Sina   V 5 D 0   SCHMIDT Lara R:
BUCHMANN Vivien   D 2 V 5   SCHILLINGER Ylvi R:
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie   D 4 V 5   BÜCHNER Chayenne R:
SCHMIDT Lara   D 0 V 5   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
SCHILLINGER Ylvi   V 5 D 2   NEUMANN Sina R:
BUCHMANN Vivien   D 2 V 5   BÜCHNER Chayenne R:
SCHMIDT Lara   D 1 V 5   TREFFKORN Lea Sophie R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   D 1 V 5   NEUMANN Sina R:
SCHILLINGER Ylvi   V 5 D 2   BÜCHNER Chayenne R:
BUCHMANN Vivien   V 5 D 0   SCHMIDT Lara R:
NEUMANN Sina   V 5 D 1   TREFFKORN Lea Sophie R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   D 1 V 5   SCHILLINGER Ylvi R:
BÜCHNER Chayenne   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDT Lara R:
NEUMANN Sina   V 5 D 2   BUCHMANN Vivien R:
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie   D 3 V 5   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
SCHMIDT Lara   D 1 V 5   SCHILLINGER Ylvi R:
BÜCHNER Chayenne   D 3 V 5   NEUMANN Sina R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 3   BUCHMANN Vivien R:
SCHILLINGER Ylvi   V 5 D 0   TREFFKORN Lea Sophie R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: MARDUCHAJEW PeterWENNEMAR Bas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 12.
GER SINGER Paula
TSG Eislingen
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 23 0.667 3 3. 19.
GER STEIN Amy
Fechtzentrum Solingen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 4.
GER STEMPER Lena
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D3 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 25 19 0.500 6 4. 21.
GER BREER Jana
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
5 D1 D2 D0 D2 V5 D2 1 12 29 0.167 -17 6. 44.
GER EHRESMANN Victoria
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 D3 D4 D2 D1 D4 D2 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 45.
GER FÖRSTER Evi
TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 D0 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 3 19 22 0.500 -3 5. 30.
details
STEMPER Lena   D 3 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
BREER Jana   D 2 V 5   SINGER Paula R:
EHRESMANN Victoria   D 2 V 5   STEIN Amy R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 0   FÖRSTER Evi R:
STEMPER Lena   V 5 D 2   BREER Jana R:
STEIN Amy   V 5 D 3   SINGER Paula R:
FÖRSTER Evi   V 5 D 2   EHRESMANN Victoria R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 1   BREER Jana R:
STEIN Amy   V 5 D 4   STEMPER Lena R:
SINGER Paula   V 5 D 4   EHRESMANN Victoria R:
FÖRSTER Evi   V 5 D 2   BREER Jana R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   D 3 V 5   STEIN Amy R:
EHRESMANN Victoria   D 1 V 5   STEMPER Lena R:
SINGER Paula   D 3 V 5   FÖRSTER Evi R:
BREER Jana   D 0 V 5   STEIN Amy R:
EHRESMANN Victoria   D 3 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
STEMPER Lena   D 3 V 5   SINGER Paula R:
STEIN Amy   V 5 D 3   FÖRSTER Evi R:
BREER Jana   V 5 D 4   EHRESMANN Victoria R:
SINGER Paula   V 5 D 4   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
FÖRSTER Evi   D 1 V 5   STEMPER Lena R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: BRANDT ThorstenPANOV Aleksey

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZIOB Laura
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 2. 15.
GER BECKER Madeleine
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 2.
GER KOBER Josephine
KTF Luitpold München
3 D3 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 21 20 0.500 1 4. 26.
GER BOLTE Hannah
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 D4 D3 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 19 27 0.333 -8 5. 33.
GER SCHNIEPP Céline
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 D2 D1 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 17 27 0.333 -10 6. 35.
GER TREFFKORN Celina
TSG Eislingen
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 D4 3 24 22 0.500 2 3. 23.
GER WAHBY Ellinor
TV Alsfeld
7 D0 D3 D3 D4 D4 V5 1 19 29 0.167 -10 7. 39.
details
BOLTE Hannah   D 4 V 5   ZIOB Laura R:
SCHNIEPP Céline   D 1 V 5   BECKER Madeleine R:
TREFFKORN Celina   V 5 D 2   KOBER Josephine R:
ZIOB Laura   V 5 D 0   WAHBY Ellinor R:
BOLTE Hannah   V 5 D 3   SCHNIEPP Céline R:
KOBER Josephine   D 1 V 5   BECKER Madeleine R:
WAHBY Ellinor   V 5 D 4   TREFFKORN Celina R:
ZIOB Laura   V 5 D 2   SCHNIEPP Céline R:
KOBER Josephine   V 5 D 1   BOLTE Hannah R:
BECKER Madeleine   V 5 D 2   TREFFKORN Celina R:
WAHBY Ellinor   D 4 V 5   SCHNIEPP Céline R:
ZIOB Laura   V 5 D 3   KOBER Josephine R:
TREFFKORN Celina   V 5 D 1   BOLTE Hannah R:
BECKER Madeleine   V 5 D 3   WAHBY Ellinor R:
SCHNIEPP Céline   D 1 V 5   KOBER Josephine R:
TREFFKORN Celina   V 5 D 4   ZIOB Laura R:
BOLTE Hannah   D 3 V 5   BECKER Madeleine R:
KOBER Josephine   V 5 D 3   WAHBY Ellinor R:
SCHNIEPP Céline   V 5 D 3   TREFFKORN Celina R:
BECKER Madeleine   V 5 D 1   ZIOB Laura R:
WAHBY Ellinor   D 4 V 5   BOLTE Hannah R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: HERBON NickRAPP Simon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STAPF Vienna
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 2. 14.
GER KERSCHBAUM Johanna
Königsbacher SC
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 D4 3 22 20 0.500 2 5. 24.
GER MEYER Hanna Franziska
Blau-Weiss Buchholz
3 D1 D0 D0 D0 D0 D1 0 2 30 0.000 -28 7. 48.
GER HERMANN Jasmin
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D2 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 20 18 0.500 2 6. 25.
GER HORNAK Alina
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 25 17 0.667 8 1. 13.
GER SCHEMPP Dana
TSG Eislingen
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 D0 3 20 17 0.500 3 4. 22.
GER WEILAND Kerstin
TSV Bayer Dormagen
7 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 16.
details
HERMANN Jasmin   D 2 V 5   STAPF Vienna R:
HORNAK Alina   V 5 D 2   KERSCHBAUM Johanna R:
SCHEMPP Dana   V 5 D 0   MEYER Hanna Franziska R:
STAPF Vienna   V 5 D 2   WEILAND Kerstin R:
HERMANN Jasmin   D 1 V 5   HORNAK Alina R:
MEYER Hanna Franziska   D 0 V 5   KERSCHBAUM Johanna R:
WEILAND Kerstin   V 5 D 0   SCHEMPP Dana R:
STAPF Vienna   V 5 D 2   HORNAK Alina R:
MEYER Hanna Franziska   D 0 V 5   HERMANN Jasmin R:
KERSCHBAUM Johanna   D 1 V 5   SCHEMPP Dana R:
WEILAND Kerstin   V 5 D 3   HORNAK Alina R:
STAPF Vienna   V 5 D 1   MEYER Hanna Franziska R:
SCHEMPP Dana   D 1 V 5   HERMANN Jasmin R:
KERSCHBAUM Johanna   D 4 V 5   WEILAND Kerstin R:
HORNAK Alina   V 5 D 0   MEYER Hanna Franziska R:
SCHEMPP Dana   V 5 D 1   STAPF Vienna R:
HERMANN Jasmin   D 2 V 5   KERSCHBAUM Johanna R:
MEYER Hanna Franziska   D 1 V 5   WEILAND Kerstin R:
HORNAK Alina   V 5 D 4   SCHEMPP Dana R:
KERSCHBAUM Johanna   V 5 D 3   STAPF Vienna R:
WEILAND Kerstin   D 2 V 5   HERMANN Jasmin R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: ENACHE-MIJA BiancaMÖLLER Tom

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERBON Felice
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 D2 V5 D2 D1 D4 1 14 20 0.200 -6 4. 36.
GER GERT Nicole
TSV Bayer Dormagen
2 V5 D4 D3 D3 D0 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 37.
GER CADAO Leonie
TSG Eislingen
3 D0 V5 D0 D3 D3 1 11 24 0.200 -13 6. 38.
GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
TSG Eislingen
4 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 20 13 0.800 7 2. 11.
GER FUNKE Julika
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 3.
GER GRAUDINS Victoria
MTV Mainz
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 3 18 17 0.600 1 3. 20.
details
GERT Nicole   V 5 D 2   HERBON Felice R:
CADAO Leonie   D 0 V 5   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija R:
FUNKE Julika   V 5 D 0   GRAUDINS Victoria R:
HERBON Felice   V 5 D 0   CADAO Leonie R:
GRAUDINS Victoria   V 5 D 0   GERT Nicole R:
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   D 0 V 5   FUNKE Julika R:
GRAUDINS Victoria   V 5 D 4   HERBON Felice R:
FUNKE Julika   V 5 D 3   CADAO Leonie R:
GERT Nicole   D 3 V 5   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija R:
HERBON Felice   D 1 V 5   FUNKE Julika R:
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   V 5 D 3   GRAUDINS Victoria R:
CADAO Leonie   V 5 D 4   GERT Nicole R:
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   V 5 D 2   HERBON Felice R:
GERT Nicole   D 3 V 5   FUNKE Julika R:
GRAUDINS Victoria   V 5 D 3   CADAO Leonie R: