Deutsche Meisterschaft | Säbel | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 16.11.2019 10:39 | Liska Derkum

Quota ranking

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER RÜTGERS Lisa NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.2
2. GER KURTH Emily NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.3
3. GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.4
4. GER SINGER Paula TSG Eislingen 2.5
5. GER ZIOB Laura NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.6
6. GER STAPF Vienna FC Würth Künzelsau 2.7
7. GER FUNKE Julika FC Würth Künzelsau 2.8
8. GER HERBON Felice NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.9
9. GER BECKER Madeleine FC Würth Künzelsau 2.10
10. GER HORNAK Alina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.11
11. GER FÖRSTER Evi NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.12
12. GER BUCHMANN Vivien TSG Eislingen 2.15
13. GER WEBER Christine Marie FC Würth Künzelsau 2.16
14. GER KUHN Shannen TSG Eislingen 2.17
15. GER NEUMANN Sina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.18
16. GER WEILAND Kerstin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.19
17. GER STRAUB Fanny FC Würth Künzelsau 2.21
18. GER MEMMLER Johanna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.22
19. GER STEIN Amy NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2.23
20. GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana FC Würth Künzelsau 2.24
21. GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin FC Würth Künzelsau 2.25
22. GER BOLTE Hannah NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.26
23. GER GERT Nicole NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.27
24. GER GRAUDINS Victoria SW MTV Mainz 2.28
25. GER KERSCHBAUM Johanna MR Königsbacher SC 2.29
26. GER WALDER Greta NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.31
27. GER KUSIAN Miriam NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.32
28. GER TREFFKORN Celina TSG Eislingen 2.33
29. GER LÜDEKE Nora TSG Eislingen 2.34
30. GER SCHOCH Sophie HE TV Wetzlar 2.36
31. GER BÜCHNER Chayenne FC Würth Künzelsau 2.37
32. GER STEMPER Lena FC Würth Künzelsau 2.38
33. GER SCHEMPP Dana TSG Eislingen 2.39
34. GER SCHNIEPP Céline FC Würth Künzelsau 2.40

Quota regions

NR Quota: 0 / 7

SA Quota: 0 / 1

ST Quota: 0 / 1

BR Quota: 0 / 1

MV Quota: 0 / 1

HB Quota: 0 / 1

MR Quota: 0 / 1

BS Quota: 0 / 2

SH Quota: 0 / 2

HH Quota: 0 / 2

SW Quota: 1 / 2

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER TROPMANN Abigail SW MTV Mainz N.2

TH Quota: 0 / 2

SN Quota: 0 / 3

Quota: 6 / 8

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER CADAO Leonie TSG Eislingen N.15
2. GER TREFFKORN Lea Sophie TSG Eislingen N.21
3. GER HERMANN Jasmin FC Würth Künzelsau N.22
4. GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija TSG Eislingen N.24
5. GER WALTER Lilli Rosa FC Würth Künzelsau N.28
6. GER MUHAMMAD Rabea FC Würth Künzelsau N.29

BN Quota: 1 / 3

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER EHRESMANN Victoria BN FC Tauberbischofsheim N.2

BY Quota: 2 / 8

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER KOBER Josephine BY KTF Luitpold München N.1
2. GER SCHOLL Melina BY FR Nürnberg N.2

NS Quota: 1 / 4

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER MEYER Hanna Franziska NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz N.1

HE Quota: 2 / 6

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER WAHBY Ellinor HE TV Alsfeld N.2
2. GER SCHMIDT Lara HE TV Alsfeld N.3

BE Quota: 0 / 4

WE Quota: 1 / 5

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER BREER Jana WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund N.1

Accepted fencers (50)

  Nation Name Reg. Club  

Waiting list

  Nation Name Reg. Club