Deutsche Meisterschaft | Säbel | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 16.11.2019 16:48 | Liska Derkum

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER FUNKE Julika FC Würth Künzelsau
2. GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
3. GER BECKER Madeleine FC Würth Künzelsau
T3. GER RÜTGERS Lisa NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
5. GER STRAUB Fanny FC Würth Künzelsau
6. GER STAPF Vienna FC Würth Künzelsau
7. GER ZIOB Laura NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
8. GER BUCHMANN Vivien TSG Eislingen
9. GER WEBER Christine Marie FC Würth Künzelsau
10. GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija TSG Eislingen
11. GER KUHN Shannen TSG Eislingen
12. GER HERBON Felice NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
13. GER NEUMANN Sina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
14. GER KURTH Emily NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
15. GER WEILAND Kerstin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
16. GER SINGER Paula TSG Eislingen
17. GER STEIN Amy NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
18. GER WALDER Greta NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
19. GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana FC Würth Künzelsau
20. GER HORNAK Alina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
21. GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin FC Würth Künzelsau
22. GER STEMPER Lena FC Würth Künzelsau
23. GER TREFFKORN Celina TSG Eislingen
24. GER HERMANN Jasmin FC Würth Künzelsau
25. GER KUSIAN Miriam NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
26. GER GRAUDINS Victoria SW MTV Mainz
27. GER SCHEMPP Dana TSG Eislingen
28. GER KERSCHBAUM Johanna MR Königsbacher SC
29. GER FÖRSTER Evi NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
30. GER MUHAMMAD Rabea FC Würth Künzelsau
31. GER GERT Nicole NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
32. GER WAHBY Ellinor HE TV Alsfeld
33. GER KOBER Josephine BY KTF Luitpold München
34. GER MEMMLER Johanna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
35. GER BÜCHNER Chayenne FC Würth Künzelsau
36. GER BOLTE Hannah NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
37. GER SCHOCH Sophie HE TV Wetzlar
38. GER SCHNIEPP Céline FC Würth Künzelsau
39. GER CADAO Leonie TSG Eislingen
40. GER TROPMANN Abigail SW MTV Mainz
41. GER TREFFKORN Lea Sophie TSG Eislingen
42. GER WALTER Lilli Rosa FC Würth Künzelsau
43. GER SCHOLL Melina BY FR Nürnberg
44. GER BREER Jana WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
45. GER EHRESMANN Victoria BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
46. GER LÜDEKE Nora TSG Eislingen
47. GER SCHMIDT Lara HE TV Alsfeld
48. GER MEYER Hanna Franziska NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz