43. Preis der Chemiestadt | Säbel | weiblich | U20 | Einzel | Dormagen (GER)

Date: 09.12.2017 12:36 | Martin Schreiber

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 USA CHAMBERLAIN Maia 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
2 RUS MIKHAILOVA Alina National team 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
3 GER FUNKE Julika WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
4 ITA DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
5 ITA ARPINO Giulia SAL Lugano 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
6 ESP CONTRERAS Susana CEL-M 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
7 POL CIESLAR Zuzanna Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
8 ITA MANTEGNA Siria 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
9 VEN PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
10 TUR ERBIL Nisanur 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
11 RUS PODPASKOVA Evgenia National team 5 6 28 12 0,833 16  
12 SGP LAU Ywen ASG 5 6 26 10 0,833 16  
13 BUL ILIEVA Yoana Svechnikov 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
13 ROU MARTIS Sabina CSA Steaua Bucuresti 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
15 USA IZENSON Keli USA 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
16 USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
17 FRA POUPINET Anne GEMENOS 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
17 ROU LUPU Andreea CSM IASI 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
19 GBR CHART Maria Truro Fencing Club 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
20 ITA ROTILI Claudia 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
21 RUS KUDRYAEVA Anna National team 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
22 USA BURKE Nora USA 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
23 RUS KOROLEVA Anna National team 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
24 FRA SUZANNE Coline 01 GEMENOS 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
25 RUS ZINYUKHINA Mariya 5 6 25 14 0,833 11  
26 ITA LUCARINI Lucia 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
27 ESP PEREZ Ainhoa 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
28 MDA BUGAEVSKI Natalia CSTA Bucuresti 5 6 26 22 0,833 4  
29 FRA LASBLEIZ Anna 23 DINARD LAMES 4 5 22 18 0,800 4  
30 GER EIFLER Larissa NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 28 16 0,667 12  
31 GER PETER Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 27 15 0,667 12  
32 ESP TIRADO Ines Sala de Armas Madrid 4 6 24 14 0,667 10  
32 POL MAZUREK Marta UKS 13 Bialystok 4 6 24 14 0,667 10  
34 FRA NOUTCHA Sarah 24 STRASBOURG UC 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
35 USA CZYZEWSKI Veronica 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
36 RUS MEKINA Mariya National team 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
36 RUS KOBZEVA Valeria National team 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
38 USA STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
39 GER GETTE Lisa WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
40 GRE GKIONI Asimina PERSEAS 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
40 ROU DRAGAN Cerasela CSM IASI 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
42 ROU RADU Ioana CSS Unirea Iasi 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
43 FRA PALLOT Rachel 4 6 28 22 0,667 6  
43 GER KURTH Emily NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 6 28 22 0,667 6  
45 USA WHITE Amber 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
46 ITA PALUMBO Maria Chiara 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
47 FRA ZWINGELSTEIN Meline 24 HERRLISHEIM 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
47 USA HIRSCH Sydney 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
49 UKR SMIRNOVA Margarita Musketeer Odessa 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
49 FRA CONSCIENCE Pauline 27 PARIS RCF 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
51 POL KURZYNA Urszula UKS 13 Bialystok 4 6 26 23 0,667 3  
52 USA GREENBAUM Atara 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
53 ITA PAGANO FUSCO Chiara 4 6 23 23 0,667 0  
54 FRA BOURON Sarah 08 4 6 20 22 0,667 -2  
55 USA MERRIAM Martha USA 3 5 20 16 0,600 4  
56 ESP GALLARDO Itziar SAMA-M 3 5 18 19 0,600 -1  
57 BEL CORTEYN Jolien de Klauwaerts 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
58 USA JENKINS Morgan 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
59 ITA SCISCIOLO Federica Maria 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
60 ESP DEL VALLE Carlota S.A. Madrid 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
61 TUR CAKIR Aylin Bursa Ferdi 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
62 ITA MAMBRIONI Camilla 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
63 POL BARTOSZ Roksana Dragon Lodz 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
64 GRE KALOUTA Kalliopi APOLLON VRILISSION 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
64 ROU TIPISCA Catrinel CSM IASI 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
66 ESP HERNANDEZ Elena SAMA-M 3 6 20 18 0,500 2  
67 GER KUHN Carol-Ann WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
68 GBR FASHOKUN Maia Truro Fencing Club 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
69 GER MAESCHKE Clara WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
69 GBR CORBY Jessica Salle Ossian 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
71 GER FOERSTER Evi NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
72 POL ROWINSKA Emilia AZS AWF Warszawa 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
73 TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
73 GBR POTTER Sophia Shakespeare Swords 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
75 GER LAUX Lea-Charlotte SH FC Lütjensee 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
76 RUS ELKINA Anastasya National team 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
77 GER SINGER Paula BY FR Nürnberg 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
78 FRA CLAPIER Faustine 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
79 POL LUKASIK Anna TMS Sosnowiec 3 6 21 26 0,500 -5  
80 ITA ISEPPI Francesca 3 6 18 25 0,500 -7  
81 CAN CREUSOT Julia 3 6 16 26 0,500 -10  
82 GBR MAXWELL Caitlin Truro Fencing Club 2 5 22 19 0,400 3  
83 GER DERKUM Liska NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 5 20 22 0,400 -2  
84 POL NOWINOWSKA Natalia KKSz Konin 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
85 GER RUETGERS Lisa NR TV Ratingen FA 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
86 USA THEODORE Maria Angela 2 6 20 22 0,333 -2  
87 GER BECKER Madeleine WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
88 SGP WEE Nicole Sher Tynn SSP 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
89 RUS SHOROKHOVA Anastasia 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5  
89 ROU CIOBANU Ana Maria CSM IASI 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5  
91 MEX VILLA Dara 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
92 FRA AIME Amalia CHC Châtelaine 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6  
93 GER KRAMER Annette WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
94 BUL ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
95 GER HARTMANN Lea WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
96 NED TALBOT Laura SC Amsterdam 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
96 CAN PUN Matina 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
98 NED BUITENHUIS Marleen s.v. Porthos 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
99 BUL EFIMOVA Ioanna Svechnikov 2 6 15 23 0,333 -8  
100 GER MEKA Marietta NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 12 22 0,333 -10  
101 GER KUHN Shannen WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11  
102 POL CIESLAR Julia Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 1 5 16 24 0,200 -8  
103 ITA MANCA Livia 1 6 21 26 0,167 -5  
104 TUR SARICAM Melis Bursa Ferdi 1 6 21 29 0,167 -8  
105 NED CHIANG Enli s.v. Surtout 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
106 GER STAPF Vienna WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
106 GRE TSAPATSARIS Anika APOLLON VRILISSION 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
108 FRA BARBIER Louise 28 GUYANCOURT 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
109 BUL NEDYALKOVA Simona Svechnikov 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
110 ROU LUTEA Tania CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
111 POL WALERIANCZYK Weronika KKSz Konin 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
112 BEL CORTEYN Saartje de Klauwaerts 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
113 SGP TAN Kai Li Christine 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
114 AUT MIZRAK Iasmina WI Wiener SC 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
115 ROU IACOB Felicia CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1 6 12 26 0,167 -14  
116 HKG CHING Sapphira Sheung 1 6 11 25 0,167 -14  
116 POL PAPUZINSKA Alicja KKSz Konin 1 6 11 25 0,167 -14  
118 GBR HUTTON Daisy MX Fencing Club 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
119 AUT TEICHERT Lena WI ASC Wien 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
120 POL OKINE Marta AZS AWF Warszawa 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
121 CAN BRIGNOLY Jenna 1 6 10 29 0,167 -19  
122 POL ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata KKSz Konin 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
123 ESP MOLINERO Jana SAM-B 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
123 GER BUERKERT Anna-Lena WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
125 GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
126 MDA BUGAEVSCHI Vladislava CSTA Bucuresti 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
126 EGY ELGHONEMY Nayera 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
128 CAN RAO Yipeng 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
128 BEL HERMESSE Emma sabre noir 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
128 BEL AELVOET Floriane Confrerie Gent 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
131 GBR WOOD Lily Truro Fencing Club 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
131 SWE CEDERLUND Hedda ST FFF Stockholm 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25