Deutsche Meisterschaft | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Leverkusen (GER)

Live-Transmission of scoring machines

18.05.2019 17:18
1 17:20 BECK Nina (GER)
NAGEL K.
MATSULEVITS T.
GER
15
The match has not begun yet 0:41

K / 1
3
GER
9
18.05.2019 09:26
2 17:45 SIRITEANU Alexandru (ROU)
TSELYSHEV A.
MIGNUZZI G.
RUS
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

H / 2
1
ITA
0
18.05.2019 09:27
3 17:45 CASARES Ignacio (ESP)
PERRIER C
HEATHCOCK A.
FRA
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

H / 3
1
GER
0
18.05.2019 09:24
4 17:45 BYKOV Pavel (RUS)
DRAGOMIR G.
ROMA L
ROU
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

H / 4
1
ITA
0
18.05.2019 17:52
5 15:30 KLINGENBERG Manuel (GER)
EBERHARDT M.
REISER C.
GER
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

H / 1
1
GER
0
18.05.2019 17:52
6 15:30 SCHNBERG Ingrun (GER)
MATSULEVITS T.
FAST C.
GER
15
The match has not begun yet 1:05

H / 2
3
GER
13
18.05.2019 17:52
7 15:30 TALAN Tin (GER)
MURRU F.
NAGEL K.
GER
8
The match has not begun yet 2:40

H / 3
3
GER
15
18.05.2019 17:52
8 15:30 BAUMANN Katrin (GER)
ROSENMAYER V.
VOGEL V.
GER
13
2:28

H / 4
3
GER
15
18.05.2019 15:23
9 14:50 RIEGER Christian (GER)
REISER C.
KELPE B.
GER
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

B / 1
1
GER
0
18.05.2019 15:21
10 14:50 KLINGENBERG Manuel (GER)
WARNKING N.
EBERHARDT M.
GER
10
The match has not begun yet 0:21

B / 2
1
GER
15
18.05.2019 17:52
11 14:50 TALAN Tin (GER)
FAST C.
BUELAU M.
GER
15
1:02

B / 3
2
GER
4
18.05.2019 17:52
12 14:50 BECKER Sascha (GER)
MICHALSKI C.
MATSULEVITS T.
GER
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

B / 4
1
GER
0
18.05.2019 17:52
13 14:50 MINGOLLA GERMAN Vict (ESP)
MURRU F.
RENZ D.
GER
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

B / 5
1
GER
0
18.05.2019 17:52
14 14:50 HERRMANN Annastasia (GER)
MEIER K.
NAGEL K.
GER
13
The match has not begun yet 0:03

B / 6
3
GER
15
18.05.2019 17:52
15 14:50 LUTZ Katharina (GER)
VOGEL V.
TREBIS M.
GER
15
The match has not begun yet 0:59

B / 7
2
GER
13
18.05.2019 17:52
16 14:50 BAUMANN Katrin (GER)
ROSENMAYER V.
GEHL S.
GER
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

B / 8
1
GER
0
18.05.2019 17:52
17 11:30 NEDER Uwe (GER)
MUELLER-GEBEL Y.
POETEN N.
GER
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

y / 15
1
GER
0
18.05.2019 17:52
18 11:30 SCHNBERG Ingrun (GER)
GIESE T.
OLDENBURG F.
GER
15
The match has not begun yet 0:51

y / 18
2
GER
8
18.05.2019 17:52
19 11:30 WALTER Noe (GER)
OHLIG S.
BOEHMER P.
GER
9
The match has not begun yet 1:54

y / 23
2
GER
15
18.05.2019 17:52
20 11:30 RIEGER Christian (GER)
SCHWITZER B.
ZU STOLBERG F.
GER
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

y / 26
1
GER
0
18.05.2019 17:52
21 11:30 RITZ Felix (GER)
MICHALSKI C.
MIDDENDORF J.
GER
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

y / 31
1
GER
0
18.05.2019 17:52
22 11:30 LUTZ Katharina (GER)
DIEMER S.
SCHULZ T.
GER
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

y / 34
1
GER
0
18.05.2019 17:52
23 11:30 KLINGENBERG Manuel (GER)
FRAUEN F.
PRZIKOPP M.
GER
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

y / 39
1
GER
0
18.05.2019 17:52
24 11:30 TALAN Tin (GER)
RUPPENTHAL J.
KIEBULA A.
GER
15
0:51

y / 42
3
GER
14
18.05.2019 17:52
25 11:30 MINGOLLA GERMAN Vict (ESP)
GANZ P.
SZALAY B.
GER
8
5
The match has not begun yet 3:00

y / 47
1
GER
5
8
18.05.2019 17:52
26 11:30 BECK Nina (GER)
GRANERT J.
TATZKO J.
GER
10
15
The match has not begun yet 3:00

y / 50
1
GER
10
15
18.05.2019 17:52
27 11:30 BECKER Sascha (GER)
HOCKE W.
EHRINGHAUS M.
GER
15
15
The match has not begun yet 3:00

y / 55
1
GER
15
15
18.05.2019 17:52
28 11:30 HERRMANN Annastasia (GER)
FERMOR W.
MOHLER L.
GER
15
The match has not begun yet 1:45

y / 63
2
GER
10
15