Deutsche Meisterschaft | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Leverkusen (GER)

Date: 18.05.2019 11:11 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: MINGOLLA GERMAN Victor

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER EICHER Tristan
Fecht Club Krefeld
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 2. 16.
GER KIRCHNER Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 D4 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 45.
GER WARNKING Nicolo
Fechterring Hochwald
3 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 3. 25.
GER MURRU Fabio
OFC Bonn
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 1.
GER KIEBULA Artur
Osnabrücker SC
5 D1 D4 D1 D0 V5 V5 2 16 24 0.333 -8 5. 75.
GER SPIERZAK Lorenz
Fechtzentrum Solingen
6 D2 D2 D4 D1 D1 D2 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 95.
GER PERING Julius
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
7 D3 D2 D1 D1 D3 V5 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 84.
details
MURRU Fabio   V 5 D 4   EICHER Tristan R:
KIEBULA Artur   D 4 V 5   KIRCHNER Tim R:
SPIERZAK Lorenz   D 4 V 5   WARNKING Nicolo R:
EICHER Tristan   V 5 D 3   PERING Julius R:
MURRU Fabio   V 5 D 0   KIEBULA Artur R:
WARNKING Nicolo   V 5 D 2   KIRCHNER Tim R:
PERING Julius   V 5 D 2   SPIERZAK Lorenz R:
EICHER Tristan   V 5 D 1   KIEBULA Artur R:
WARNKING Nicolo   D 4 V 5   MURRU Fabio R:
KIRCHNER Tim   V 5 D 2   SPIERZAK Lorenz R:
PERING Julius   D 3 V 5   KIEBULA Artur R:
EICHER Tristan   V 5 D 3   WARNKING Nicolo R:
SPIERZAK Lorenz   D 1 V 5   MURRU Fabio R:
KIRCHNER Tim   V 5 D 2   PERING Julius R:
KIEBULA Artur   D 1 V 5   WARNKING Nicolo R:
SPIERZAK Lorenz   D 2 V 5   EICHER Tristan R:
MURRU Fabio   V 5 D 4   KIRCHNER Tim R:
WARNKING Nicolo   V 5 D 1   PERING Julius R:
KIEBULA Artur   V 5 D 1   SPIERZAK Lorenz R:
KIRCHNER Tim   D 4 V 5   EICHER Tristan R:
PERING Julius   D 1 V 5   MURRU Fabio R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: KLINGENBERG Manuel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GRUNDLER Colin
TSG Reutlingen
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 4 28 20 0.667 8 3. 27.
GER HASSE Malte
SV Alfeld
2 D0 D0 D3 D2 V5 D3 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 86.
GER MIDDENDORF Justus
Osnabrücker SC
3 D3 V5 D2 D4 V5 D4 2 23 24 0.333 -1 5. 61.
GER FAST Cedrik Henry
FS Bielefelder TG
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 1. 21.
GER ARNHOLD Timon
Fecht Club Krefeld
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 21 0.667 6 4. 31.
GER STOLTE Quinn
FC Berlin Südwest
6 D3 D2 D4 D2 D2 D3 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 92.
GER VOGEL Vince
Heidenheimer SB
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 22 0.833 6 2. 23.
details
FAST Cedrik Henry   V 5 D 4   GRUNDLER Colin R:
ARNHOLD Timon   V 5 D 2   HASSE Malte R:
STOLTE Quinn   D 4 V 5   MIDDENDORF Justus R:
GRUNDLER Colin   D 4 V 5   VOGEL Vince R:
FAST Cedrik Henry   D 3 V 5   ARNHOLD Timon R:
MIDDENDORF Justus   V 5 D 0   HASSE Malte R:
VOGEL Vince   V 5 D 3   STOLTE Quinn R:
GRUNDLER Colin   V 5 D 4   ARNHOLD Timon R:
MIDDENDORF Justus   D 2 V 5   FAST Cedrik Henry R:
HASSE Malte   V 5 D 2   STOLTE Quinn R:
VOGEL Vince   V 5 D 3   ARNHOLD Timon R:
GRUNDLER Colin   V 5 D 3   MIDDENDORF Justus R:
STOLTE Quinn   D 2 V 5   FAST Cedrik Henry R:
HASSE Malte   D 3 V 5   VOGEL Vince R:
ARNHOLD Timon   V 5 D 4   MIDDENDORF Justus R:
STOLTE Quinn   D 3 V 5   GRUNDLER Colin R:
FAST Cedrik Henry   V 5 D 3   HASSE Malte R:
MIDDENDORF Justus   D 4 V 5   VOGEL Vince R:
ARNHOLD Timon   V 5 D 2   STOLTE Quinn R:
HASSE Malte   D 0 V 5   GRUNDLER Colin R:
VOGEL Vince   D 3 V 5   FAST Cedrik Henry R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: RIEGER Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KRAUSE Julius Friedrich
Fechtzentrum Solingen
1 D2 D2 D2 D1 D2 D4 0 13 29 0.000 -16 7. 94.
GER NAGEL Keanu
Fecht Club Krefeld
2 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 26 11 0.833 15 2. 11.
GER HÖCKE Wilhelm
FC Leipzig
3 V5 D0 D3 V5 D3 D2 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 74.
GER WIESE Hendrik
Osnabrücker SC
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 22 20 0.667 2 3. 38.
GER SCHULZ Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 V5 D0 D3 D2 V5 D2 2 17 21 0.333 -4 4. 67.
GER MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck
BW Schneidhain
6 V5 D4 V5 D3 D0 D2 2 19 25 0.333 -6 5. 72.
GER ROSENMAYER Valentin
TSF Ditzingen
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 1.
details
WIESE Hendrik   V 5 D 2   KRAUSE Julius Friedrich R:
SCHULZ Tobias   D 0 V 5   NAGEL Keanu R:
MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck   V 5 D 3   HÖCKE Wilhelm R:
KRAUSE Julius Friedrich   D 4 V 5   ROSENMAYER Valentin R:
WIESE Hendrik   V 5 D 2   SCHULZ Tobias R:
HÖCKE Wilhelm   D 0 V 5   NAGEL Keanu R:
ROSENMAYER Valentin   V 5 D 2   MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck R:
KRAUSE Julius Friedrich   D 1 V 5   SCHULZ Tobias R:
HÖCKE Wilhelm   D 3 V 5   WIESE Hendrik R:
NAGEL Keanu   V 5 D 4   MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck R:
ROSENMAYER Valentin   V 5 D 2   SCHULZ Tobias R:
KRAUSE Julius Friedrich   D 2 V 5   HÖCKE Wilhelm R:
MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck   D 3 V 5   WIESE Hendrik R:
NAGEL Keanu   D 2 V 5   ROSENMAYER Valentin R:
SCHULZ Tobias   D 3 V 5   HÖCKE Wilhelm R:
MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck   V 5 D 2   KRAUSE Julius Friedrich R:
WIESE Hendrik   D 0 V 5   NAGEL Keanu R:
HÖCKE Wilhelm   D 2 V 5   ROSENMAYER Valentin R:
SCHULZ Tobias   V 5 D 0   MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck R:
NAGEL Keanu   V 4 D 2   KRAUSE Julius Friedrich R:
ROSENMAYER Valentin   V 5 D 2   WIESE Hendrik R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: WALTER Noe

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VAR Kerim
TSG Reutlingen
1 D4 D2 D3 D4 V5 D0 1 18 27 0.167 -9 6. 81.
GER POETEN Niels Hagen
TuS Hamm
2 V5 D4 D1 V3 V5 D1 3 19 24 0.500 -5 4. 57.
GER BÜLAU Matthew
Heidenheimer SB
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 4.
GER RIEGER Joshua
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 35.
GER MICHALSKI Christoph
FC Leipzig
5 V5 D2 D3 D2 V5 D4 2 21 26 0.333 -5 5. 68.
GER SCHMIDT Wilram
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
6 D2 D3 D3 D4 D4 D4 0 20 30 0.000 -10 7. 90.
GER BAKAY Sedat
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 19.
details
RIEGER Joshua   V 5 D 3   VAR Kerim R:
MICHALSKI Christoph   D 2 V 3   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
SCHMIDT Wilram   D 3 V 5   BÜLAU Matthew R:
VAR Kerim   D 0 V 5   BAKAY Sedat R:
RIEGER Joshua   V 5 D 2   MICHALSKI Christoph R:
BÜLAU Matthew   V 5 D 4   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
BAKAY Sedat   V 5 D 4   SCHMIDT Wilram R:
VAR Kerim   D 4 V 5   MICHALSKI Christoph R:
BÜLAU Matthew   V 5 D 3   RIEGER Joshua R:
POETEN Niels Hagen   V 5 D 3   SCHMIDT Wilram R:
BAKAY Sedat   V 5 D 4   MICHALSKI Christoph R:
VAR Kerim   D 2 V 5   BÜLAU Matthew R:
SCHMIDT Wilram   D 4 V 5   RIEGER Joshua R:
POETEN Niels Hagen   D 1 V 5   BAKAY Sedat R:
MICHALSKI Christoph   D 3 V 5   BÜLAU Matthew R:
SCHMIDT Wilram   D 2 V 5   VAR Kerim R:
RIEGER Joshua   V 5 D 1   POETEN Niels Hagen R:
BÜLAU Matthew   V 5 D 1   BAKAY Sedat R:
MICHALSKI Christoph   V 5 D 4   SCHMIDT Wilram R:
POETEN Niels Hagen   V 5 D 4   VAR Kerim R:
BAKAY Sedat   V 5 D 2   RIEGER Joshua R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: SCHÖNBERG Ingrun

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER FRENZEL Jakob
SC Bad Saarow
1 D3 V5 D3 D3 D3 D2 1 19 27 0.167 -8 6. 79.
GER PFANDER Emil
TSG Reutlingen
2 V5 V5 D4 D4 D4 V5 3 27 25 0.500 2 3. 44.
GER KUMMER Horant
Heidenheimer SB
3 D2 D3 D4 D1 D3 D2 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 93.
GER DETEMBLE Alexander
Fechtzentrum Solingen
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 D4 3 24 26 0.500 -2 5. 50.
GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 18.
GER TREBIS Michael
Mannheimer FC
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 20 1.000 10 1. 7.
GER BEHNKE Otto
TV Augsburg
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 45.
details
DETEMBLE Alexander   V 5 D 3   FRENZEL Jakob R:
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   V 5 D 4   PFANDER Emil R:
TREBIS Michael   V 5 D 3   KUMMER Horant R:
FRENZEL Jakob   D 2 V 5   BEHNKE Otto R:
DETEMBLE Alexander   D 1 V 5   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian R:
KUMMER Horant   D 3 V 5   PFANDER Emil R:
BEHNKE Otto   D 4 V 5   TREBIS Michael R:
FRENZEL Jakob   D 3 V 5   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian R:
KUMMER Horant   D 4 V 5   DETEMBLE Alexander R:
PFANDER Emil   D 4 V 5   TREBIS Michael R:
BEHNKE Otto   D 2 V 5   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian R:
FRENZEL Jakob   V 5 D 2   KUMMER Horant R:
TREBIS Michael   V 5 D 4   DETEMBLE Alexander R:
PFANDER Emil   V 5 D 4   BEHNKE Otto R:
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   V 5 D 1   KUMMER Horant R:
TREBIS Michael   V 5 D 3   FRENZEL Jakob R:
DETEMBLE Alexander   V 5 D 4   PFANDER Emil R:
KUMMER Horant   D 2 V 5   BEHNKE Otto R:
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   D 2 V 5   TREBIS Michael R:
PFANDER Emil   V 5 D 3   FRENZEL Jakob R:
BEHNKE Otto   V 5 D 4   DETEMBLE Alexander R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 20 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BECK Nina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER POETEN Falk
TuS Hamm
1 D0 D2 D4 D1 D1 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 98.
GER RENZ Dominik
TSV Laupheim
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V4 V5 5 27 14 0.833 13 2. 14.
GER HEßDÖRFER Nils
TG Schweinfurt
3 V5 D3 D2 D4 D2 D0 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 83.
GER OHLIG Sebastian
Fechtverein Heidelberg
4 V5 D0 V5 D3 D2 D1 2 16 26 0.333 -10 5. 76.
GER OLLERMANN Paul
Osnabrücker SC
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 4 24 21 0.667 3 4. 36.
GER KRACK Tobias
Fecht Club Krefeld
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 16 0.667 9 3. 26.
GER EBERHARDT Max
Heidenheimer SB
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 1. 9.
details
OHLIG Sebastian   V 5 D 4   POETEN Falk R:
OLLERMANN Paul   V 5 D 3   RENZ Dominik R:
KRACK Tobias   V 5 D 2   HEßDÖRFER Nils R:
POETEN Falk   D 1 V 5   EBERHARDT Max R:
OHLIG Sebastian   D 3 V 5   OLLERMANN Paul R:
HEßDÖRFER Nils   D 3 V 5   RENZ Dominik R:
EBERHARDT Max   V 5 D 2   KRACK Tobias R:
POETEN Falk   D 1 V 5   OLLERMANN Paul R:
HEßDÖRFER Nils   D 2 V 5   OHLIG Sebastian R:
RENZ Dominik   V 4 D 3   KRACK Tobias R:
EBERHARDT Max   V 5 D 2   OLLERMANN Paul R:
POETEN Falk   D 2 V 5   HEßDÖRFER Nils R:
KRACK Tobias   V 5 D 2   OHLIG Sebastian R:
RENZ Dominik   V 5 D 3   EBERHARDT Max R:
OLLERMANN Paul   V 5 D 4   HEßDÖRFER Nils R:
KRACK Tobias   V 5 D 1   POETEN Falk R:
OHLIG Sebastian   D 0 V 5   RENZ Dominik R:
HEßDÖRFER Nils   D 0 V 5   EBERHARDT Max R:
OLLERMANN Paul   D 2 V 5   KRACK Tobias R:
RENZ Dominik   V 5 D 0   POETEN Falk R:
EBERHARDT Max   V 5 D 1   OHLIG Sebastian R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 21 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BAUMANN Katrin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand
TV Augsburg
1 D1 D1 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 16 26 0.333 -10 6. 76.
GER RITZ Janik
Heidenheimer SB
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 2. 10.
GER PRIESNITZ Niklas
Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
3 V5 D3 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 25 21 0.500 4 3. 43.
GER OLDENBURG Finn
SSG Bensheim
4 V5 D1 V5 D3 D4 D3 2 21 26 0.333 -5 4. 68.
GER MEIER Kassian
Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 19 1.000 11 1. 6.
GER FRANKE Tim Ole
TV Haueneberstein
6 D3 D3 D1 V5 D4 D4 1 20 29 0.167 -9 7. 80.
GER SZALAY Ben
TSF Ditzingen
7 D3 D1 D4 V5 D3 V5 2 21 27 0.333 -6 5. 70.
details
OLDENBURG Finn   V 5 D 2   ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand R:
MEIER Kassian   V 5 D 4   RITZ Janik R:
FRANKE Tim Ole   D 1 V 5   PRIESNITZ Niklas R:
ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand   V 5 D 3   SZALAY Ben R:
OLDENBURG Finn   D 3 V 5   MEIER Kassian R:
PRIESNITZ Niklas   D 3 V 5   RITZ Janik R:
SZALAY Ben   V 5 D 4   FRANKE Tim Ole R:
ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand   D 2 V 5   MEIER Kassian R:
PRIESNITZ Niklas   D 4 V 5   OLDENBURG Finn R:
RITZ Janik   V 5 D 3   FRANKE Tim Ole R:
SZALAY Ben   D 3 V 5   MEIER Kassian R:
ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand   D 1 V 5   PRIESNITZ Niklas R:
FRANKE Tim Ole   V 5 D 4   OLDENBURG Finn R:
RITZ Janik   V 5 D 1   SZALAY Ben R:
MEIER Kassian   V 5 D 3   PRIESNITZ Niklas R:
FRANKE Tim Ole   D 3 V 5   ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand R:
OLDENBURG Finn   D 1 V 5   RITZ Janik R:
PRIESNITZ Niklas   V 5 D 4   SZALAY Ben R:
MEIER Kassian   V 5 D 4   FRANKE Tim Ole R:
RITZ Janik   V 5 D 1   ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand R:
SZALAY Ben   V 5 D 3   OLDENBURG Finn R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 22 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: BECKER Sascha

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MÖHLER Lennart
KSZU Meiningen
1 V5 D4 D3 V5 D2 D3 2 22 25 0.333 -3 7. 63.
GER GÄNZ Paul
TSV Korbach
2 D1 D3 D4 D4 V5 V5 2 22 22 0.333 0 5. 59.
GER KOZIELSKI Kevin
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 D4 3 26 26 0.500 0 3. 48.
GER REISER Cedric
Heidenheimer SB
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 16.
GER DIEMER Simeon
TV Paderborn
5 D4 V5 D4 D3 D4 V5 2 25 27 0.333 -2 6. 62.
GER SACKERMANN Jonas
Wuppertaler FC
6 V5 D1 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 21 22 0.667 -1 2. 40.
GER FIP Johannes
Osnabrücker SC
7 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 21 26 0.500 -5 4. 56.
details
REISER Cedric   V 5 D 3   MÖHLER Lennart R:
DIEMER Simeon   V 5 D 4   GÄNZ Paul R:
SACKERMANN Jonas   V 5 D 4   KOZIELSKI Kevin R:
MÖHLER Lennart   D 3 V 5   FIP Johannes R:
REISER Cedric   V 5 D 3   DIEMER Simeon R:
KOZIELSKI Kevin   V 5 D 3   GÄNZ Paul R:
FIP Johannes   D 2 V 5   SACKERMANN Jonas R:
MÖHLER Lennart   V 5 D 4   DIEMER Simeon R:
KOZIELSKI Kevin   D 3 V 5   REISER Cedric R:
GÄNZ Paul   V 5 D 1   SACKERMANN Jonas R:
FIP Johannes   D 3 V 5   DIEMER Simeon R:
MÖHLER Lennart   D 4 V 5   KOZIELSKI Kevin R:
SACKERMANN Jonas   D 0 V 5   REISER Cedric R:
GÄNZ Paul   V 5 D 1   FIP Johannes R:
DIEMER Simeon   D 4 V 5   KOZIELSKI Kevin R:
SACKERMANN Jonas   V 5 D 2   MÖHLER Lennart R:
REISER Cedric   V 5 D 4   GÄNZ Paul R:
KOZIELSKI Kevin   D 4 V 5   FIP Johannes R:
DIEMER Simeon   D 4 V 5   SACKERMANN Jonas R:
GÄNZ Paul   D 1 V 5   MÖHLER Lennart R:
FIP Johannes   V 5 D 4   REISER Cedric R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 23 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: LEDIG Philipp

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HILDEBRANDT Clemens
Fechtcentrum Halle
1 D3 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 49.
GER KALTSAMIS Alexander
TSG Reutlingen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 1.
GER WICHMANN Daniel
TSF Ditzingen
3 D3 D2 D3 D3 V5 D2 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 82.
GER BÖHMER Philipp
Fecht Club Krefeld
4 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 22 25 0.500 -3 5. 53.
GER BERGER Steven
FC Berlin Südwest
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 20 0.667 8 2. 27.
GER BERGER Konstantin
USC Magdeburg
6 D4 D2 D4 D4 D4 D2 0 20 30 0.000 -10 7. 90.
GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict
Heidenheimer SB
7 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 21 0.667 1 3. 39.
details
BÖHMER Philipp   V 5 D 3   HILDEBRANDT Clemens R:
BERGER Steven   D 4 V 5   KALTSAMIS Alexander R:
BERGER Konstantin   D 4 V 5   WICHMANN Daniel R:
HILDEBRANDT Clemens   V 5 D 1   SCHENKENGEL Benedict R:
BÖHMER Philipp   D 2 V 5   BERGER Steven R:
WICHMANN Daniel   D 2 V 5   KALTSAMIS Alexander R:
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   V 5 D 2   BERGER Konstantin R:
HILDEBRANDT Clemens   D 1 V 5   BERGER Steven R:
WICHMANN Daniel   D 3 V 5   BÖHMER Philipp R:
KALTSAMIS Alexander   V 5 D 2   BERGER Konstantin R:
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   V 5 D 4   BERGER Steven R:
HILDEBRANDT Clemens   V 5 D 3   WICHMANN Daniel R:
BERGER Konstantin   D 4 V 5   BÖHMER Philipp R:
KALTSAMIS Alexander   V 5 D 1   SCHENKENGEL Benedict R:
BERGER Steven   V 5 D 3   WICHMANN Daniel R:
BERGER Konstantin   D 4 V 5   HILDEBRANDT Clemens R:
BÖHMER Philipp   D 2 V 5   KALTSAMIS Alexander R:
WICHMANN Daniel   D 2 V 5   SCHENKENGEL Benedict R:
BERGER Steven   V 5 D 4   BERGER Konstantin R:
KALTSAMIS Alexander   V 5 D 3   HILDEBRANDT Clemens R:
SCHENKENGEL Benedict   V 5 D 3   BÖHMER Philipp R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 24 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: LUTZ Katharina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LENHARDT Jan-Philipp
TSF Ditzingen
1 V5 V5 D2 D4 D4 V5 3 25 24 0.500 1 3. 47.
GER SCHWITZER Benjamin
Fechtverein Heidelberg
2 D1 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 52.
GER GIESE Till Julius
Heidenheimer SB
3 D4 V5 V5 D2 D3 D3 2 22 22 0.333 0 5. 59.
GER LUKAS Tom
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
4 V5 D0 D1 D0 D2 D3 1 11 27 0.167 -16 7. 89.
GER TRIESCHMANN Thristan
BW Schneidhain
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 1. 12.
GER BITTERLING Julius Paul
OFC Bonn
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 20 0.833 9 2. 20.
GER TATZKO Jonte Finn
Nürnberger FC
7 D4 D3 V4 V5 D1 D3 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 71.
details
LUKAS Tom   V 5 D 2   LENHARDT Jan-Philipp R:
TRIESCHMANN Thristan   V 5 D 2   SCHWITZER Benjamin R:
BITTERLING Julius Paul   V 5 D 3   GIESE Till Julius R:
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp   V 5 D 4   TATZKO Jonte Finn R:
LUKAS Tom   D 0 V 5   TRIESCHMANN Thristan R:
GIESE Till Julius   V 5 D 2   SCHWITZER Benjamin R:
TATZKO Jonte Finn   D 3 V 5   BITTERLING Julius Paul R:
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp   D 4 V 5   TRIESCHMANN Thristan R:
GIESE Till Julius   V 5 D 1   LUKAS Tom R:
SCHWITZER Benjamin   V 5 D 4   BITTERLING Julius Paul R:
TATZKO Jonte Finn   D 1 V 5   TRIESCHMANN Thristan R:
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp   V 5 D 4   GIESE Till Julius R:
BITTERLING Julius Paul   V 5 D 2   LUKAS Tom R:
SCHWITZER Benjamin   V 5 D 3   TATZKO Jonte Finn R:
TRIESCHMANN Thristan   V 5 D 2   GIESE Till Julius R:
BITTERLING Julius Paul   V 5 D 4   LENHARDT Jan-Philipp R:
LUKAS Tom   D 0 V 5   SCHWITZER Benjamin R:
GIESE Till Julius   D 3 V 4   TATZKO Jonte Finn R:
TRIESCHMANN Thristan   D 3 V 5   BITTERLING Julius Paul R:
SCHWITZER Benjamin   D 1 V 5   LENHARDT Jan-Philipp R:
TATZKO Jonte Finn   V 5 D 3   LUKAS Tom R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 25 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: TALAN Tin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KUMMER Gernot
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D3 V5 D2 D2 D4 2 21 24 0.333 -3 6. 65.
GER STANGE Jakob
Fechtzentrum Solingen
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 25 23 0.667 2 3. 37.
GER KELPE Bendix
FG Segeberg
3 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 21 0.667 6 2. 31.
GER RÖDER Marius
TV Paderborn
4 D0 D2 V5 D0 D2 D4 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 88.
GER GRANERT Johannes
SV Einheit Altenburg
5 V5 D4 D3 V5 D4 D3 2 24 21 0.333 3 5. 58.
GER GEHL Sebastian
Fecht Club Krefeld
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 15.
GER RUPPENTHAL Julius
SV Waldkirch
7 V5 D4 D2 V5 V4 D2 3 22 26 0.500 -4 4. 54.
details
RÖDER Marius   D 0 V 5   KUMMER Gernot R:
GRANERT Johannes   D 4 V 5   STANGE Jakob R:
GEHL Sebastian   D 3 V 5   KELPE Bendix R:
KUMMER Gernot   D 4 V 5   RUPPENTHAL Julius R:
RÖDER Marius   D 0 V 5   GRANERT Johannes R:
KELPE Bendix   D 3 V 5   STANGE Jakob R:
RUPPENTHAL Julius   D 2 V 5   GEHL Sebastian R:
KUMMER Gernot   D 2 V 5   GRANERT Johannes R:
KELPE Bendix   D 4 V 5   RÖDER Marius R:
STANGE Jakob   D 1 V 5   GEHL Sebastian R:
RUPPENTHAL Julius   V 4 D 3   GRANERT Johannes R:
KUMMER Gernot   D 3 V 5   KELPE Bendix R:
GEHL Sebastian   V 5 D 2   RÖDER Marius R:
STANGE Jakob   V 5 D 4   RUPPENTHAL Julius R:
GRANERT Johannes   D 3 V 5   KELPE Bendix R:
GEHL Sebastian   V 5 D 2   KUMMER Gernot R:
RÖDER Marius   D 2 V 5   STANGE Jakob R:
KELPE Bendix   V 5 D 2   RUPPENTHAL Julius R:
GRANERT Johannes   D 4 V 5   GEHL Sebastian R:
STANGE Jakob   D 4 V 5   KUMMER Gernot R:
RUPPENTHAL Julius   V 5 D 4   RÖDER Marius R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 26 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: RITZ Felix

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GREITER Leo
TV Augsburg
1 D3 D1 D2 D1 D0 V5 1 12 26 0.167 -14 7. 87.
GER PRZIKOPP Martin
FC Leipzig
2 V4 D4 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 51.
GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 2. 22.
GER LUTHER Nicolas
FG Segeberg
4 V5 D3 D2 D3 V5 D4 2 22 25 0.333 -3 5. 63.
GER MATSULEVITS Tristan
FC Grunewald
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 13.
GER DITHMAR Benjamin
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
6 V5 V4 V5 D3 D4 V5 4 26 15 0.667 11 3. 24.
GER FROESE Linus
TV Neheim
7 D2 D3 D2 V5 D1 D2 1 15 29 0.167 -14 6. 85.
details
LUTHER Nicolas   V 5 D 2   GREITER Leo R:
MATSULEVITS Tristan   V 5 D 1   PRZIKOPP Martin R:
DITHMAR Benjamin   V 5 D 1   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne R:
GREITER Leo   V 5 D 2   FROESE Linus R:
LUTHER Nicolas   D 3 V 5   MATSULEVITS Tristan R:
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   V 5 D 4   PRZIKOPP Martin R:
FROESE Linus   D 2 V 5   DITHMAR Benjamin R:
GREITER Leo   D 1 V 5   MATSULEVITS Tristan R:
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   V 5 D 2   LUTHER Nicolas R:
PRZIKOPP Martin   D 2 V 4   DITHMAR Benjamin R:
FROESE Linus   D 1 V 5   MATSULEVITS Tristan R:
GREITER Leo   D 1 V 5   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne R:
DITHMAR Benjamin   D 3 V 5   LUTHER Nicolas R:
PRZIKOPP Martin   V 5 D 3   FROESE Linus R:
MATSULEVITS Tristan   D 3 V 5   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne R:
DITHMAR Benjamin   V 5 D 0   GREITER Leo R:
LUTHER Nicolas   D 3 V 5   PRZIKOPP Martin R:
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   V 5 D 2   FROESE Linus R:
MATSULEVITS Tristan   V 5 D 4   DITHMAR Benjamin R:
PRZIKOPP Martin   V 4 D 3   GREITER Leo R:
FROESE Linus   V 5 D 4   LUTHER Nicolas R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 27 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: NEDER Uwe

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BRANDTS Robert
Lüdenscheider TV
1 D4 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 26 22 0.500 4 4. 42.
GER KRAMER Michael
TV Augsburg
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 4.
GER FERMOR William
FG Segeberg
3 D2 D1 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 19 22 0.333 -3 5. 66.
GER GERHARTZ Benedict
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 22 0.667 5 3. 33.
GER KAZMAIER Julius
TSG Reutlingen
5 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 2. 30.
GER SIEWERT Darius
Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
6 V5 D3 D1 D4 D3 V5 2 21 28 0.333 -7 6. 73.
GER TIPPELT Cedric
TSG Friesenheim
7 D2 D1 D1 D1 D1 D4 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 97.
details
GERHARTZ Benedict   D 3 V 5   BRANDTS Robert R:
KAZMAIER Julius   D 3 V 5   KRAMER Michael R:
SIEWERT Darius   D 1 V 5   FERMOR William R:
BRANDTS Robert   V 5 D 2   TIPPELT Cedric R:
GERHARTZ Benedict   V 5 D 4   KAZMAIER Julius R:
FERMOR William   D 1 V 5   KRAMER Michael R:
TIPPELT Cedric   D 4 V 5   SIEWERT Darius R:
BRANDTS Robert   D 3 V 5   KAZMAIER Julius R:
FERMOR William   D 3 V 5   GERHARTZ Benedict R:
KRAMER Michael   V 5 D 3   SIEWERT Darius R:
TIPPELT Cedric   D 1 V 5   KAZMAIER Julius R:
BRANDTS Robert   V 5 D 2   FERMOR William R:
SIEWERT Darius   D 4 V 5   GERHARTZ Benedict R:
KRAMER Michael   V 5 D 1   TIPPELT Cedric R:
KAZMAIER Julius   V 5 D 3   FERMOR William R:
SIEWERT Darius   V 5 D 4   BRANDTS Robert R:
GERHARTZ Benedict   D 4 V 5   KRAMER Michael R:
FERMOR William   V 5 D 1   TIPPELT Cedric R:
KAZMAIER Julius   V 5 D 3   SIEWERT Darius R:
KRAMER Michael   V 5 D 4   BRANDTS Robert R:
TIPPELT Cedric   D 1 V 5   GERHARTZ Benedict R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 28 | Sat 09:00 | Referee: HERRMANN Annastasia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BOORZ Jonas
Heidenheimer SB
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 29.
GER EHRINGHAUS Mika
TV Dillenburg
2 D1 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 21 25 0.500 -4 5. 55.
GER TIMM Ronaldo
KSV Weißwasser
3 V5 D4 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 27 23 0.500 4 4. 41.
GER FRAUEN Finn
Elmshorner MTV
4 D3 D4 D4 D3 D4 V5 1 23 27 0.167 -4 6. 78.
GER MARX Valentino
Fechterring Hochwald
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 34.
GER BREKER Henri
Lohausener SV
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 21 1.000 9 1. 8.
GER KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas
Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
7 D3 D2 D1 D2 D2 D2 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 95.
details
FRAUEN Finn   D 3 V 5   BOORZ Jonas R:
MARX Valentino   V 5 D 2   EHRINGHAUS Mika R:
BREKER Henri   V 5 D 4   TIMM Ronaldo R:
BOORZ Jonas   V 5 D 3   KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas R:
FRAUEN Finn   D 3 V 5   MARX Valentino R:
TIMM Ronaldo   D 4 V 5   EHRINGHAUS Mika R:
KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas   D 2 V 5   BREKER Henri R:
BOORZ Jonas   V 5 D 2   MARX Valentino R:
TIMM Ronaldo   V 5 D 4   FRAUEN Finn R:
EHRINGHAUS Mika   D 3 V 5   BREKER Henri R:
KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas   D 2 V 5   MARX Valentino R:
BOORZ Jonas   D 3 V 5   TIMM Ronaldo R:
BREKER Henri   V 5 D 4   FRAUEN Finn R:
EHRINGHAUS Mika   V 5 D 2   KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas R:
MARX Valentino   V 5 D 4   TIMM Ronaldo R:
BREKER Henri   V 5 D 4   BOORZ Jonas R:
FRAUEN Finn   D 4 V 5   EHRINGHAUS Mika R:
TIMM Ronaldo   V 5 D 1   KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas R:
MARX Valentino   D 4 V 5   BREKER Henri R:
EHRINGHAUS Mika   D 1 V 5   BOORZ Jonas R:
KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas   D 2 V 5   FRAUEN Finn R: