Deutsche Meisterschaft | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Leverkusen (GER)

Date: 16.05.2019 07:58 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn 1.1 109.8
2 GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG 1.2 58.4
3 GER NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.3 33.8
4 GER BAKAY Sedat BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.4 30.4
5 GER PFANDER Emil TSG Reutlingen 1.5 25.8
6 GER KRACK Tobias NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.6 20.2
7 GER MEIER Kassian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.7 19.0
8 GER REISER Cedric Heidenheimer SB 1.8 19.0
9 GER KALTSAMIS Alexander TSG Reutlingen 1.9 17.6
10 GER GIESE Till Julius Heidenheimer SB 1.10 15.4
11 GER KELPE Bendix SH FG Segeberg 1.11 15.4
12 GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.12 14.4
13 GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV 1.13 14.2
14 GER BREKER Henri NR Lohausener SV 1.14 14.2
15 GER BOORZ Jonas Heidenheimer SB 1.15 14.0
16 GER KRAMER Michael BY TV Augsburg 1.16 13.2
17 GER MATSULEVITS Tristan BE FC Grunewald 1.18 10.8
18 GER GEHL Sebastian NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.19 10.0
19 GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB 1.20 9.4
20 GER RITZ Janik Heidenheimer SB 1.21 8.6
21 GER EBERHARDT Max Heidenheimer SB 1.22 8.2
22 GER BITTERLING Julius Paul NR OFC Bonn 1.23 7.8
23 GER MÖHLER Lennart TH KSZU Meiningen 1.24 7.0
24 GER TREBIS Michael BN Mannheimer FC 1.25 6.6
25 GER BÜLAU Matthew Heidenheimer SB 1.26 6.2
26 GER WIESE Hendrik NS Osnabrücker SC 1.27 6.2
27 GER GRUNDLER Colin TSG Reutlingen 1.29 6.0
28 GER SPIERZAK Lorenz NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.30 6.0
29 GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.31 5.8
30 GER MIDDENDORF Justus NS Osnabrücker SC 1.32 5.6
31 GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.33 5.2
32 GER SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1.34 5.2
33 GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.35 5.0
34 GER RENZ Dominik TSV Laupheim 1.36 5.0
35 GER OLDENBURG Finn HE SSG Bensheim 1.37 4.4
36 GER KOZIELSKI Kevin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.38 4.2
37 GER KUMMER Gernot Heidenheimer SB 1.39 4.2
38 GER BÖHMER Philipp NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.40 4.0
39 GER SCHWITZER Benjamin BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 1.41 4.0
40 GER GERHARTZ Benedict NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.43 3.2
41 GER PRZIKOPP Martin SN FC Leipzig 1.44 3.0
42 GER MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald 1.45 3.0
43 GER FRAUEN Finn SH Elmshorner MTV 1.46 3.0
44 GER KAZMAIER Julius TSG Reutlingen 1.47 2.0
45 GER LUTHER Nicolas SH FG Segeberg 1.48 2.0
46 GER STANGE Jakob NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.49 2.0
47NR GER RUST Sven Heidenheimer SB 1.50 2.0
48 GER TRIESCHMANN Thristan HE BW Schneidhain 1.51 2.0
49 GER WICHMANN Daniel TSF Ditzingen 1.52 1.8
50 GER SACKERMANN Jonas NR Wuppertaler FC 1.53 1.8
51 GER PRIESNITZ Niklas SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 1.54 1.6
52 GER OLLERMANN Paul NS Osnabrücker SC 1.55 1.6
53 GER DETEMBLE Alexander NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.56 1.4
54 GER VAR Kerim TSG Reutlingen 1.57 1.2
55 GER KIEBULA Artur NS Osnabrücker SC 1.58 1.2
56 GER ROSENMAYER Valentin TSF Ditzingen 1.59 1.2
57 GER VOGEL Vince Heidenheimer SB 1.61 1.0
58 GER PERING Julius BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1.62 1.0
59 GER STOLTE Quinn BE FC Berlin Südwest 1.63 1.0
60 GER KRAUSE Julius Friedrich NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.64 1.0
61 GER RIEGER Joshua HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1.65 1.0
62 GER BEHNKE Otto BY TV Augsburg 1.66 1.0
63 GER OHLIG Sebastian BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 1.67 1.0
64 GER SZALAY Ben TSF Ditzingen 1.68 1.0
65NR GER BRYCHCY Jakob NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.69 1.0
66 GER FIP Johannes NS Osnabrücker SC 1.70 1.0
67 GER LENHARDT Jan-Philipp TSF Ditzingen 1.71 1.0
68 GER BERGER Steven BE FC Berlin Südwest 1.72 1.0
69 GER FERMOR William SH FG Segeberg 1.74 1.0
70 GER RÖDER Marius WE TV Paderborn 1.76 1.0
71 GER DITHMAR Benjamin BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1.82 0.2
72 GER TIMM Ronaldo SN KSV Weißwasser 1.88 0.0
73 GER EHRINGHAUS Mika HE TV Dillenburg 1.89 0.0
74 GER TIPPELT Cedric SW TSG Friesenheim 1.90 0.0
75NR GER BEDNER Daniel SH FG Segeberg 1.92 0.0
76 GER FROESE Linus WE TV Neheim 1.93 0.0
77NR GER LANGNER Georg HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1.94 0.0
78NR GER HAHNEL Thore NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.95 0.0
79NR GER RITZ Felix Heidenheimer SB 1.96 0.0
80 GER RUPPENTHAL Julius BS SV Waldkirch 1.99 0.0
81 GER KUMMER Horant Heidenheimer SB 1.101 0.0
82NR GER NÄHRING Till HE TV Dillenburg 1.102 0.0
83 GER TATZKO Jonte Finn BY Nürnberger FC 1.105 0.0
84 GER BERGER Konstantin ST USC Magdeburg 1.106 0.0
85 GER GÄNZ Paul HE TSV Korbach 1.108 0.0
86NR GER SATURNO Luca NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.109 0.0
87NR GER DERGAY David HE FC Offenbach 1.111 0.0
88NR GER IXKES Andór Bélà HE Frankfurter TV 1.114 0.0
89NR GER IXKES Tibór Leander HE Frankfurter TV 1.116 0.0
90NR GER HÜBNER Moritz BE FC Berlin Südwest 1.123 0.0
91 GER ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand BY TV Augsburg 1.125 0.0
92NR GER MÜLLER Yannis NS Osnabrücker SC 1.131 0.0
93 GER HEßDÖRFER Nils BY TG Schweinfurt 1.132 0.0
94 GER MICHALSKI Christoph SN FC Leipzig 1.134 0.0
95NR GER HILPERT Philip BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen 1.135 0.0
96 GER MÜLLER-GEBEL Yorck HE BW Schneidhain 1.136 0.0
97 GER ARNHOLD Timon NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.137 0.0
98NR GER HAMBACH Gereon NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1.150 0.0
99 GER WARNKING Nicolo SA Fechterring Hochwald 1.161 0.0
100 GER EICHER Tristan NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.162 0.0
101 GER HASSE Malte NS SV Alfeld 1.163 0.0
102 GER HÖCKE Wilhelm SN FC Leipzig 1.164 0.0
103 GER POETEN Niels Hagen WE TuS Hamm 1.166 0.0
104 GER FRENZEL Jakob BR SC Bad Saarow 1.170 0.0
105NR GER BUSCH Max HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1.174 0.0
106 GER POETEN Falk WE TuS Hamm 1.194 0.0
107NR GER KREUTZ Marcel SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 2.9999
TNR GER HONEKAMP Jan Josef ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.9999
T GER FRANKE Tim Ole BS TV Haueneberstein 2.9999
T GER DIEMER Simeon WE TV Paderborn 2.9999
T GER HILDEBRANDT Clemens ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.9999
TNR GER PALTZ Simon SA Fechterring Hochwald 2.9999
T GER LUKAS Tom TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 2.9999
TNR GER PLISCHKE Dennis SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.9999
T GER GRANERT Johannes TH SV Einheit Altenburg 2.9999
T GER GREITER Leo BY TV Augsburg 2.9999
TNR GER OBERMAYR Tom SA Fechterring Hochwald 2.9999
TNR GER SIGMUND Philip BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.9999
T GER SIEWERT Darius BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 2.9999
TNR GER WEGNER Moritz BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.9999
TNR GER BESKOROVAINYI Anton BE FC Berlin Südwest 2.9999
TNR GER WESTERHOFF Linus BE FC Berlin Südwest 2.9999
T GER KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 2.9999