Deutsche Meisterschaft | Degen | männlich | U17 | Team | Leverkusen (GER)

Date: 19.05.2019 14:46 | Sonja Lange

R: Tableau 17-32, B: 32er Tableau, C: 16er Tableau
E: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, Q: Finale
P: Platz 3/4
N: Platz 7/8, H: Tableau 5-8, O: Platz 5/6
G: Tableau 13-16, D: Tableau 9-16, F: Tableau 9-12
L: Platz 13/14, J: Platz 9/10
M: Platz 15/16, K: Platz 11/12
V: Tableau 21-24, S: Tableau 17-24, U: Tableau 17-20
4: Platz 21/22, 2: Platz 17/18
5: Platz 23/24, 3: Platz 19/20
X: Tableau 29-32, T: Tableau 25-32, W: Tableau 25-28
8: Platz 29/30, 6: Platz 25/26
9: Platz 31/32, 7: Platz 27/28

 

R | Tableau 17-32

B | 32er Tableau

C | 16er Tableau

 
*** bye *** D
STG HALLE/MAGDEBURG
ST STG Halle
GER V
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** D
BFC ROESRATH
NR BFC Roesrath
GER V
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
*** bye *** Pi
*** bye ***
 
 
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V
*** bye *** D
 
1 HEIDENHEIMER SB
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 FR HOCHWALD WADERN
SA FR Hochwald Wadern
GER V 45
16 STG HALLE/MAGDEBURG
ST STG Halle
GER D 42
9 FC LEIPZIG
SN FC Leipzig
GER Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 TV AUGSBURG
BY TV Augsburg
GER
5 FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 STG DILLENBURG/KORBACH
HE STG Dillenburg
GER
13 STG TSG Friesenheim/FZ Maxdorf
SW TSG Friesenheim
GER Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 BAYER LEVERKUSEN
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER
3 FC KREFELD
NR FC Krefeld
GER Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 BFC ROESRATH
NR BFC Roesrath
GER D 29
14 FC BERLIN SÜDWEST
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER V 45
11 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 OSNABRUECKER SC
NS Osnabruecker SC
GER
7 FG SEGEBERG
SH FC Segeberg
GER Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 STG BENSHEIM/SCHNEIDHAIN
HE STG Bensheim
GER
15 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 42
18 WUPPERTALER FC
NR Wuppertaler FC
GER V 45
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 TSG REUTLINGEN
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER
 
HEIDENHEIMER SB
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 45
FR HOCHWALD WADERN
SA FR Hochwald Wadern
GER D 32
 
 
FC LEIPZIG
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 41
TV AUGSBURG
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 45
 
 
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 40
STG DILLENBURG/KORBACH
HE STG Dillenburg
GER V 45
 
 
STG TSG Friesenheim/FZ Maxdorf
SW TSG Friesenheim
GER D 29
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 45
 
 
FC KREFELD
NR FC Krefeld
GER V 45
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER D 28
 
 
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 45
OSNABRUECKER SC
NS Osnabruecker SC
GER D 31
 
 
FG SEGEBERG
SH FC Segeberg
GER V 45
STG BENSHEIM/SCHNEIDHAIN
HE STG Bensheim
GER D 39
 
 
WUPPERTALER FC
NR Wuppertaler FC
GER D 14
TSG REUTLINGEN
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 45
 
back to top
 

E | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

Q | Finale

1 HEIDENHEIMER SB
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 45
8 TV AUGSBURG
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 26
5 STG DILLENBURG/KORBACH
HE STG Dillenburg
GER D 30
4 BAYER LEVERKUSEN
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 45
3 FC KREFELD
NR FC Krefeld
GER D 32
6 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 45
7 FG SEGEBERG
SH FC Segeberg
GER D 37
2 TSG REUTLINGEN
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 45
 
HEIDENHEIMER SB
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 36
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 45
 
 
FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 30
TSG REUTLINGEN
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 33
 
 
 
 
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 45
TSG REUTLINGEN
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 44
 
 
 
back to top
 

P | Platz 3/4

1 HEIDENHEIMER SB
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 39
2 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 45
back to top
 

N | Platz 7/8

H | Tableau 5-8

O | Platz 5/6

 
STG DILLENBURG/KORBACH
HE STG Dillenburg
GER D 36
FG SEGEBERG
SH FC Segeberg
GER V 45
 
1 TV AUGSBURG
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 45
4 STG DILLENBURG/KORBACH
HE STG Dillenburg
GER D 40
3 FC KREFELD
NR FC Krefeld
GER V 45
2 FG SEGEBERG
SH FC Segeberg
GER D 37
 
TV AUGSBURG
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 39
FC KREFELD
NR FC Krefeld
GER V 45
 
back to top
 

G | Tableau 13-16

D | Tableau 9-16

F | Tableau 9-12

 
FC LEIPZIG
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 45
STG TSG Friesenheim/FZ Maxdorf
SW TSG Friesenheim
GER D 37
 
 
FC BERLIN SÜDWEST
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER V 5
WUPPERTALER FC
NR Wuppertaler FC
GER D 3
 
1 FR HOCHWALD WADERN
SA FR Hochwald Wadern
GER V 45
8 FC LEIPZIG
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 37
5 FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER V 45
4 STG TSG Friesenheim/FZ Maxdorf
SW TSG Friesenheim
GER D 37
3 FC BERLIN SÜDWEST
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER D 42
6 OSNABRUECKER SC
NS Osnabruecker SC
GER V 45
7 STG BENSHEIM/SCHNEIDHAIN
HE STG Bensheim
GER V 45
2 WUPPERTALER FC
NR Wuppertaler FC
GER D 23
 
FR HOCHWALD WADERN
SA FR Hochwald Wadern
GER V 45
FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 44
 
 
OSNABRUECKER SC
NS Osnabruecker SC
GER D 32
STG BENSHEIM/SCHNEIDHAIN
HE STG Bensheim
GER V 35
 
back to top
 

L | Platz 13/14

J | Platz 9/10

1 FC LEIPZIG
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 42
2 FC BERLIN SÜDWEST
BE FC Berlin Südwest
GER V 44
1 FR HOCHWALD WADERN
SA FR Hochwald Wadern
GER V 45
2 STG BENSHEIM/SCHNEIDHAIN
HE STG Bensheim
GER D 43
back to top
 

M | Platz 15/16

K | Platz 11/12

1 STG TSG Friesenheim/FZ Maxdorf
SW TSG Friesenheim
GER V 45
2 WUPPERTALER FC
NR Wuppertaler FC
GER D 30
1 FECHTZENTRUM SOLINGEN
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 34
2 OSNABRUECKER SC
NS Osnabruecker SC
GER V 45
back to top
 

V | Tableau 21-24

S | Tableau 17-24

U | Tableau 17-20

 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
1 STG HALLE/MAGDEBURG
ST STG Halle
GER V
8 *** bye *** D
5 *** bye *** V
4 *** bye *** D
3 BFC ROESRATH
NR BFC Roesrath
GER V
6 *** bye *** D
7 *** bye *** D
2 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V
 
STG HALLE/MAGDEBURG
ST STG Halle
GER V
*** bye *** D
 
 
BFC ROESRATH
NR BFC Roesrath
GER D 35
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 45
 
back to top
 

4 | Platz 21/22

2 | Platz 17/18

1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
1 STG HALLE/MAGDEBURG
ST STG Halle
GER D 21
2 EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER V 45
back to top
 

5 | Platz 23/24

3 | Platz 19/20

1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
1 *** bye *** D
2 BFC ROESRATH
NR BFC Roesrath
GER V
back to top
 

X | Tableau 29-32

T | Tableau 25-32

W | Tableau 25-28

 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
1 *** bye *** D
8 *** bye *** V
5 *** bye *** Pi
4 *** bye ***
3 *** bye *** D
6 *** bye *** V
7 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
 
*** bye *** D
*** bye *** V
 
back to top
 

8 | Platz 29/30

6 | Platz 25/26

1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
back to top
 

9 | Platz 31/32

7 | Platz 27/28

1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
1 *** bye *** D
2 *** bye *** V
back to top