Bitterfelder Schwert | Florett | männlich | U12 | Individual | Bitterfeld (GER)

Date: 23.09.2018 15:02 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: KUSIAN Andreas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PETERSEN Ole
SV Einheit Altenburg
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 3.
GER KÖHLER Franjo
SV Einheit Altenburg
2 D0 D1 D1 D2 D3 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 22.
GER BERGERT Michael
Fechtclub Radebeul
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 2. 6.
GER RENTZSCH Erik
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 D1 V5 D2 D4 V5 2 17 20 0.400 -3 4. 15.
GER WINKLER Friedrich
SC Berlin
5 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 22 20 0.600 2 3. 11.
GER SIMON Manuel
TV Markkleeberg
6 D0 V5 D1 D4 D4 Abandon
details
KÖHLER Franjo   D 0 V 5   PETERSEN Ole R:
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 2   RENTZSCH Erik R:
WINKLER Friedrich   V 5 D 4   SIMON Manuel R:
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 4   BERGERT Michael R:
SIMON Manuel   V 5 D 3   KÖHLER Franjo R:
RENTZSCH Erik   D 4 V 5   WINKLER Friedrich R:
SIMON Manuel   D 0 V 5   PETERSEN Ole R:
WINKLER Friedrich   D 3 V 5   BERGERT Michael R:
KÖHLER Franjo   D 1 V 5   RENTZSCH Erik R:
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 4   WINKLER Friedrich R:
RENTZSCH Erik   V 5 D 4   SIMON Manuel R:
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 1   KÖHLER Franjo R:
RENTZSCH Erik   D 1 V 5   PETERSEN Ole R:
KÖHLER Franjo   D 2 V 5   WINKLER Friedrich R:
SIMON Manuel   D 1 V 5   BERGERT Michael R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: BORNSCHEIN Max

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ECKNER Lykko
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 D0 D3 D1 D0 D2 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 23.
GER KARNAGEL Leopold
TV Markkleeberg
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 8 0.800 13 2. 5.
GER WIELAND Kurt
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
3 V5 D0 D1 D2 D2 1 10 23 0.200 -13 5. 20.
GER JUST Konrad
Fechtcentrum Halle
4 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 3 19 14 0.600 5 3. 10.
GER SCHMIDT Konrad
USC Magdeburg
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 4 1.000 21 1. 1.
GER SPARBORTH Felix
SV Einheit Altenburg
6 V5 D0 V5 D2 D0 2 12 19 0.400 -7 4. 17.
details
KARNAGEL Leopold   V 5 D 0   ECKNER Lykko R:
WIELAND Kurt   D 1 V 5   JUST Konrad R:
SCHMIDT Konrad   V 5 D 0   SPARBORTH Felix R:
ECKNER Lykko   D 3 V 5   WIELAND Kurt R:
SPARBORTH Felix   D 0 V 5   KARNAGEL Leopold R:
JUST Konrad   D 1 V 5   SCHMIDT Konrad R:
SPARBORTH Felix   V 5 D 2   ECKNER Lykko R:
SCHMIDT Konrad   V 5 D 2   WIELAND Kurt R:
KARNAGEL Leopold   V 5 D 3   JUST Konrad R:
ECKNER Lykko   D 0 V 5   SCHMIDT Konrad R:
JUST Konrad   V 5 D 2   SPARBORTH Felix R:
WIELAND Kurt   D 0 V 5   KARNAGEL Leopold R:
JUST Konrad   V 5 D 1   ECKNER Lykko R:
KARNAGEL Leopold   D 1 V 5   SCHMIDT Konrad R:
SPARBORTH Felix   V 5 D 2   WIELAND Kurt R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | | Referee: HEINZ Jakob

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HAUKE Dominique
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 V5 D2 D4 D1 D0 1 12 22 0.200 -10 5. 19.
GER DIETZE Conrad
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 D2 D0 D2 D2 D0 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 23.
GER BOLLMANN Ramon
Wernigeröder SV
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 3 21 15 0.600 6 3. 9.
GER RÖSELER Felix
FC Leipzig
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 17 0.800 6 2. 7.
GER NEUMANN Henry
Dresdener FC
5 V5 V5 D3 D2 D2 2 17 18 0.400 -1 4. 13.
GER BECKMANN Otto
SV Angern
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 2.
details
DIETZE Conrad   D 2 V 5   HAUKE Dominique R:
BOLLMANN Ramon   D 4 V 5   RÖSELER Felix R:
NEUMANN Henry   D 2 V 5   BECKMANN Otto R:
HAUKE Dominique   D 2 V 5   BOLLMANN Ramon R:
BECKMANN Otto   V 5 D 0   DIETZE Conrad R:
RÖSELER Felix   V 5 D 2   NEUMANN Henry R:
BECKMANN Otto   V 5 D 0   HAUKE Dominique R:
NEUMANN Henry   D 3 V 5   BOLLMANN Ramon R:
DIETZE Conrad   D 2 V 5   RÖSELER Felix R:
HAUKE Dominique   D 1 V 5   NEUMANN Henry R:
RÖSELER Felix   D 3 V 5   BECKMANN Otto R:
BOLLMANN Ramon   V 5 D 0   DIETZE Conrad R:
RÖSELER Felix   V 5 D 4   HAUKE Dominique R:
DIETZE Conrad   D 2 V 5   NEUMANN Henry R:
BECKMANN Otto   V 5 D 2   BOLLMANN Ramon R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | | Referee: GRANERT Johannes

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER OTTO Theodor
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
1 V5 D0 D2 D1 V5 2 13 15 0.400 -2 4. 14.
GER SCHÜTZE Frederik
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
2 D0 D4 D4 V4 V5 2 17 22 0.400 -5 5. 16.
GER SCHNABEL Lennart
FSC Jena
3 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 5 23 9 1.000 14 1. 4.
GER EWALD William
USC Magdeburg
4 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 20 19 0.600 1 3. 12.
GER PHIELIPEIT Mateo
SC Berlin
5 V5 D3 D2 V4 V5 3 19 12 0.600 7 2. 8.
GER UEBERALL Malte
Fechtcentrum Halle
6 D0 D4 D1 D4 D1 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 21.
details
SCHÜTZE Frederik   D 0 V 5   OTTO Theodor R:
SCHNABEL Lennart   V 5 D 2   EWALD William R:
PHIELIPEIT Mateo   V 5 D 1   UEBERALL Malte R:
OTTO Theodor   D 0 V 5   SCHNABEL Lennart R:
UEBERALL Malte   D 4 V 5   SCHÜTZE Frederik R:
EWALD William   D 3 V 4   PHIELIPEIT Mateo R:
UEBERALL Malte   D 0 V 5   OTTO Theodor R:
PHIELIPEIT Mateo   D 2 V 3   SCHNABEL Lennart R:
SCHÜTZE Frederik   D 4 V 5   EWALD William R:
OTTO Theodor   D 1 V 5   PHIELIPEIT Mateo R:
EWALD William   V 5 D 4   UEBERALL Malte R:
SCHNABEL Lennart   V 5 D 4   SCHÜTZE Frederik R:
EWALD William   V 5 D 2   OTTO Theodor R:
SCHÜTZE Frederik   V 4 D 3   PHIELIPEIT Mateo R:
UEBERALL Malte   D 1 V 5   SCHNABEL Lennart R: