Bitterfelder Schwert | Florett | weiblich | U11 | Individual | Bitterfeld (GER)

Date: 23.09.2018 15:00 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | | Referee: BERGER Konstantin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HAUPT Emely
PSV Weimar
1 V5 V4 V5 D0 V5 4 19 6 0.800 13 2. 2.
GER BRACHERT Selma
SV Einheit Altenburg
2 D0 D1 D0 D0 V5 1 6 21 0.200 -15 6. 11.
GER NEUBAUER Aila
FSC Jena
3 D1 V5 D1 D0 D0 1 7 20 0.200 -13 4. 9.
GER DÖRING Antonia
TV Markkleeberg
4 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 20 11 0.600 9 3. 6.
GER KUCHENBECKER Lotte
FC Schkeuditz
5 V1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 21 2 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER LOOS Romina
SV Aschersleben
6 D0 D1 V5 D0 D1 1 7 20 0.200 -13 4. 9.
details
BRACHERT Selma   D 0 V 5   HAUPT Emely R:
NEUBAUER Aila   D 1 V 5   DÖRING Antonia R:
KUCHENBECKER Lotte   V 5 D 1   LOOS Romina R:
HAUPT Emely   V 4 D 1   NEUBAUER Aila R:
LOOS Romina   D 1 V 5   BRACHERT Selma R:
DÖRING Antonia   D 1 V 5   KUCHENBECKER Lotte R:
LOOS Romina   D 0 V 5   HAUPT Emely R:
KUCHENBECKER Lotte   V 5 D 0   NEUBAUER Aila R:
BRACHERT Selma   D 0 V 5   DÖRING Antonia R:
HAUPT Emely   D 0 V 1   KUCHENBECKER Lotte R:
DÖRING Antonia   V 5 D 0   LOOS Romina R:
NEUBAUER Aila   V 5 D 1   BRACHERT Selma R:
DÖRING Antonia   D 4 V 5   HAUPT Emely R:
BRACHERT Selma   D 0 V 5   KUCHENBECKER Lotte R:
LOOS Romina   V 5 D 0   NEUBAUER Aila R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | | Referee: POLOTZEK Viviana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SOWIETZKI Anja
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
1 V5 D2 V4 V5 V5 4 21 11 0.800 10 3. 5.
GER KUPRIN Anna
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
2 D2 D1 V5 D0 D0 1 8 21 0.200 -13 5. 8.
GER KÖSLING Anik
USC Magdeburg
3 V4 V5 V4 D4 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 2. 4.
GER MEYER Tabea
USC Magdeburg
4 D3 D1 D2 D1 D1 0 8 23 0.000 -15 6. 12.
GER SÄNDIG Anne
FC Schkeuditz
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 10 0.800 12 1. 3.
GER SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise
SV Aschersleben
6 D0 V5 D2 V5 D0 2 12 16 0.400 -4 4. 7.
details
KUPRIN Anna   D 2 V 5   SOWIETZKI Anja R:
KÖSLING Anik   V 4 D 2   MEYER Tabea R:
SÄNDIG Anne   V 5 D 0   SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise R:
SOWIETZKI Anja   D 2 V 4   KÖSLING Anik R:
SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise   V 5 D 0   KUPRIN Anna R:
MEYER Tabea   D 1 V 5   SÄNDIG Anne R:
SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise   D 0 V 5   SOWIETZKI Anja R:
SÄNDIG Anne   V 5 D 4   KÖSLING Anik R:
KUPRIN Anna   V 5 D 1   MEYER Tabea R:
SOWIETZKI Anja   V 5 D 2   SÄNDIG Anne R:
MEYER Tabea   D 1 V 5   SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise R:
KÖSLING Anik   V 5 D 1   KUPRIN Anna R:
MEYER Tabea   D 3 V 4   SOWIETZKI Anja R:
KUPRIN Anna   D 0 V 5   SÄNDIG Anne R:
SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise   D 2 V 5   KÖSLING Anik R: