16. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Degen | weiblich | U15 | Individual | Kassel (GER)

Date: 27.10.2019 16:36 | Marcel Ansorge


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: LANGNER Georg

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STEINER Greta
FC Offenbach
1 D0 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 17 0.600 1 3. 8.
GER KUNISCH Matilda
FC Offenbach
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 2.
GER LICHTL Darlene
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 D4 D1 V5 D3 D0 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 15.
GER LAUERWALD Mathilda
FC Kassel
4 D1 D4 D2 D4 D4 0 15 25 0.000 -10 6. 17.
GER HEINRICH Svenja
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 3 19 20 0.600 -1 4. 9.
GER FRICKE Fiona
FC Offenbach
6 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 21 16 0.600 5 2. 7.
details
KUNISCH Matilda   V 5 D 0   STEINER Greta R:
LICHTL Darlene   V 5 D 2   LAUERWALD Mathilda R:
HEINRICH Svenja   D 2 V 5   FRICKE Fiona R:
STEINER Greta   V 5 D 4   LICHTL Darlene R:
FRICKE Fiona   D 4 V 5   KUNISCH Matilda R:
LAUERWALD Mathilda   D 4 V 5   HEINRICH Svenja R:
FRICKE Fiona   D 2 V 5   STEINER Greta R:
HEINRICH Svenja   V 5 D 3   LICHTL Darlene R:
KUNISCH Matilda   V 5 D 4   LAUERWALD Mathilda R:
STEINER Greta   D 3 V 5   HEINRICH Svenja R:
LAUERWALD Mathilda   D 4 V 5   FRICKE Fiona R:
LICHTL Darlene   D 1 V 5   KUNISCH Matilda R:
LAUERWALD Mathilda   D 1 V 5   STEINER Greta R:
KUNISCH Matilda   V 5 D 2   HEINRICH Svenja R:
FRICKE Fiona   V 5 D 0   LICHTL Darlene R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: BEAVEN Lucy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BOXHEIMER Sonja
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 21 14 0.600 7 2. 5.
TUR AYTEKIN Cagla
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 1.
GER GRASSEWITZ Franziska
FC Kassel
3 D0 D1 V5 D0 V5 2 11 19 0.400 -8 5. 14.
GER RÜHL Emma
FC Kassel
4 V5 D1 D4 D3 V5 2 18 23 0.400 -5 4. 13.
GER DÖRR Mailin
FC Offenbach
5 D4 D3 V5 V5 D2 2 19 18 0.400 1 3. 10.
GER SCHOLZ Kira
SSG Bensheim
6 D0 D2 D0 D4 V5 1 11 22 0.200 -11 6. 16.
details
AYTEKIN Cagla   V 5 D 2   BOXHEIMER Sonja R:
GRASSEWITZ Franziska   V 5 D 4   RÜHL Emma R:
DÖRR Mailin   D 2 V 5   SCHOLZ Kira R:
BOXHEIMER Sonja   V 5 D 0   GRASSEWITZ Franziska R:
SCHOLZ Kira   D 2 V 5   AYTEKIN Cagla R:
RÜHL Emma   D 3 V 5   DÖRR Mailin R:
SCHOLZ Kira   D 0 V 5   BOXHEIMER Sonja R:
DÖRR Mailin   V 5 D 0   GRASSEWITZ Franziska R:
AYTEKIN Cagla   V 5 D 1   RÜHL Emma R:
BOXHEIMER Sonja   V 5 D 4   DÖRR Mailin R:
RÜHL Emma   V 5 D 4   SCHOLZ Kira R:
GRASSEWITZ Franziska   D 1 V 5   AYTEKIN Cagla R:
RÜHL Emma   V 5 D 4   BOXHEIMER Sonja R:
AYTEKIN Cagla   V 5 D 3   DÖRR Mailin R:
SCHOLZ Kira   D 0 V 5   GRASSEWITZ Franziska R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | | Referee: IXKES Tibór Leander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SPENHOFF Leonie
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 V5 D4 D0 V5 D2 2 16 19 0.400 -3 5. 12.
GER CEVIKOL Eda
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 21 13 0.600 8 2. 4.
GER HENRICH Lillian Charlize
TV Dillenburg
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 22 17 0.600 5 3. 6.
GER MENKE Hannah
FC Offenbach
4 V5 D0 D2 V5 D4 2 16 17 0.400 -1 4. 11.
GER RIESKE Zita
Darmstädter FC
5 D2 D0 D1 D2 D1 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 18.
GER BLUMENSTEIN Allegra
FC Kassel
6 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 23 13 1.000 10 1. 3.
details
CEVIKOL Eda   D 4 V 5   SPENHOFF Leonie R:
HENRICH Lillian Charlize   V 5 D 2   MENKE Hannah R:
RIESKE Zita   D 1 V 5   BLUMENSTEIN Allegra R:
SPENHOFF Leonie   D 4 V 5   HENRICH Lillian Charlize R:
BLUMENSTEIN Allegra   V 5 D 2   CEVIKOL Eda R:
MENKE Hannah   V 5 D 2   RIESKE Zita R:
BLUMENSTEIN Allegra   V 3 D 2   SPENHOFF Leonie R:
RIESKE Zita   D 1 V 5   HENRICH Lillian Charlize R:
CEVIKOL Eda   V 5 D 0   MENKE Hannah R:
SPENHOFF Leonie   V 5 D 2   RIESKE Zita R:
MENKE Hannah   D 4 V 5   BLUMENSTEIN Allegra R:
HENRICH Lillian Charlize   D 3 V 5   CEVIKOL Eda R:
MENKE Hannah   V 5 D 0   SPENHOFF Leonie R:
CEVIKOL Eda   V 5 D 0   RIESKE Zita R:
BLUMENSTEIN Allegra   V 5 D 4   HENRICH Lillian Charlize R: