16. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Degen | weiblich | U13 | Individual | Kassel (GER)

Date: 27.10.2019 11:55 | Marcel Ansorge


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: IXKES Tibór Leander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR AYTEKIN Cagla
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 1.
GER SHA Chuyi
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 D0 V5 D2 D1 V5 2 13 20 0.400 -7 4. 12.
GER EBERL Maja
TV Wetzlar
3 D3 D4 D4 D1 V5 1 17 23 0.200 -6 5. 14.
GER BECKER Jorinde
TSV Korbach
4 D1 V3 V5 D4 V5 3 18 17 0.600 1 3. 9.
GER FRICKE Fiona
FC Offenbach
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 12 0.800 11 2. 3.
GER DREYER Jana
FC Kassel
6 D1 D3 D3 D1 D1 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 17.
details
SHA Chuyi   D 0 V 5   AYTEKIN Cagla R:
EBERL Maja   D 4 V 5   BECKER Jorinde R:
FRICKE Fiona   V 5 D 1   DREYER Jana R:
AYTEKIN Cagla   V 5 D 3   EBERL Maja R:
DREYER Jana   D 3 V 5   SHA Chuyi R:
BECKER Jorinde   D 4 V 5   FRICKE Fiona R:
DREYER Jana   D 1 V 5   AYTEKIN Cagla R:
FRICKE Fiona   V 5 D 1   EBERL Maja R:
SHA Chuyi   D 2 V 3   BECKER Jorinde R:
AYTEKIN Cagla   V 5 D 3   FRICKE Fiona R:
BECKER Jorinde   V 5 D 1   DREYER Jana R:
EBERL Maja   D 4 V 5   SHA Chuyi R:
BECKER Jorinde   D 1 V 5   AYTEKIN Cagla R:
SHA Chuyi   D 1 V 5   FRICKE Fiona R:
DREYER Jana   D 3 V 5   EBERL Maja R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: SEIBEL Carolin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ASCHMANN Katharin
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 D0 D0 D0 D1 D4 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 18.
GER GLASER Pauline
FC Kassel
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V3 4 20 15 0.800 5 3. 7.
GER KOCH Hanna
TV Wetzlar
3 V5 D4 D1 D3 V5 2 18 18 0.400 0 4. 10.
GER KUNISCH Matilda
FC Offenbach
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 8 0.800 16 1. 2.
GER BODE Josephine
MTV Saalfeld
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 11 0.800 10 2. 4.
GER WERNER Selina
Darmstädter FC
6 V5 D2 D3 D1 D0 1 11 22 0.200 -11 5. 16.
details
GLASER Pauline   V 5 D 0   ASCHMANN Katharin R:
KOCH Hanna   D 1 V 5   KUNISCH Matilda R:
BODE Josephine   V 5 D 0   WERNER Selina R:
ASCHMANN Katharin   D 0 V 5   KOCH Hanna R:
WERNER Selina   D 2 V 3   GLASER Pauline R:
KUNISCH Matilda   V 5 D 1   BODE Josephine R:
WERNER Selina   V 5 D 4   ASCHMANN Katharin R:
BODE Josephine   V 5 D 3   KOCH Hanna R:
GLASER Pauline   V 5 D 4   KUNISCH Matilda R:
ASCHMANN Katharin   D 1 V 5   BODE Josephine R:
KUNISCH Matilda   V 5 D 1   WERNER Selina R:
KOCH Hanna   D 4 V 5   GLASER Pauline R:
KUNISCH Matilda   V 5 D 0   ASCHMANN Katharin R:
GLASER Pauline   D 2 V 5   BODE Josephine R:
WERNER Selina   D 3 V 5   KOCH Hanna R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: OHL Daniel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DAPP Ida Marie
FC Offenbach
1 D2 D3 D3 D1 V5 1 14 23 0.200 -9 6. 15.
GER RÜHL Emma
FC Kassel
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.800 7 1. 5.
GER CEVIKOL Eda
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 V5 D4 D2 D2 V5 2 18 21 0.400 -3 4. 11.
GER HEINRICH Svenja
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 17 0.800 5 2. 6.
GER NÄHRING Franziska
TV Dillenburg
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 20 15 0.600 5 3. 8.
GER WÜSTEMANN Yasina
TSV Korbach
6 D3 D2 D3 D3 V5 1 16 21 0.200 -5 5. 13.
details
RÜHL Emma   V 5 D 2   DAPP Ida Marie R:
CEVIKOL Eda   D 2 V 5   HEINRICH Svenja R:
NÄHRING Franziska   D 1 V 5   WÜSTEMANN Yasina R:
DAPP Ida Marie   D 3 V 5   CEVIKOL Eda R:
WÜSTEMANN Yasina   D 2 V 5   RÜHL Emma R:
HEINRICH Svenja   D 2 V 5   NÄHRING Franziska R:
WÜSTEMANN Yasina   D 3 V 5   DAPP Ida Marie R:
NÄHRING Franziska   V 5 D 2   CEVIKOL Eda R:
RÜHL Emma   D 4 V 5   HEINRICH Svenja R:
DAPP Ida Marie   D 1 V 5   NÄHRING Franziska R:
HEINRICH Svenja   V 5 D 3   WÜSTEMANN Yasina R:
CEVIKOL Eda   D 4 V 5   RÜHL Emma R:
HEINRICH Svenja   V 5 D 3   DAPP Ida Marie R:
RÜHL Emma   V 5 D 4   NÄHRING Franziska R:
WÜSTEMANN Yasina   D 3 V 5   CEVIKOL Eda R: