16. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier | Degen | männlich | U13 | Individual | Kassel (GER)

Date: 27.10.2019 11:47 | Marcel Ansorge


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 11 | | Referee: HOFFMANN AntonHUTTEL Charlotte

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GERNDT Jan
TV Dillenburg
1 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 11.
GER TATAROV Viktor
FC Kassel
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 1. 3.
GER PFLUG Finn
Darmstädter FC
3 D1 D3 D0 D1 D1 V5 1 11 29 0.167 -18 7. 24.
GER DENK Mathis
TSV Korbach
4 V5 D0 V5 D2 D3 D4 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 16.
GER DENG Levi
Eintracht Frankfurt
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 2. 4.
GER HOCHGREFE Tom
FSG Warendorf
6 D4 D1 V5 V5 D2 D4 2 21 24 0.333 -3 4. 15.
GER OTTO Bo
Frankfurter TV
7 D1 D0 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 16 28 0.333 -12 6. 17.
details
DENK Mathis   V 5 D 3   GERNDT Jan R:
DENG Levi   V 5 D 3   TATAROV Viktor R:
HOCHGREFE Tom   V 5 D 1   PFLUG Finn R:
GERNDT Jan   V 5 D 1   OTTO Bo R:
DENK Mathis   D 2 V 5   DENG Levi R:
PFLUG Finn   D 3 V 5   TATAROV Viktor R:
OTTO Bo   V 5 D 4   HOCHGREFE Tom R:
GERNDT Jan   V 5 D 3   DENG Levi R:
PFLUG Finn   D 0 V 5   DENK Mathis R:
TATAROV Viktor   V 5 D 1   HOCHGREFE Tom R:
OTTO Bo   D 1 V 5   DENG Levi R:
GERNDT Jan   V 5 D 1   PFLUG Finn R:
HOCHGREFE Tom   V 5 D 3   DENK Mathis R:
TATAROV Viktor   V 5 D 0   OTTO Bo R:
DENG Levi   V 5 D 1   PFLUG Finn R:
HOCHGREFE Tom   D 4 V 5   GERNDT Jan R:
DENK Mathis   D 0 V 5   TATAROV Viktor R:
PFLUG Finn   V 5 D 4   OTTO Bo R:
DENG Levi   V 5 D 2   HOCHGREFE Tom R:
TATAROV Viktor   V 5 D 2   GERNDT Jan R:
OTTO Bo   V 5 D 4   DENK Mathis R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | | Referee: PETERS JürgenEHRINGHAUS Mika

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BUCHERT Lukas
BW Schneidhain
1 V5 / D4 D1 D0 D2 1 12 24 0.200 -12 6. 21.
GER MOCK Tom
FC Kassel
2 D4 / V5 D3 D2 D0 1 14 21 0.200 -7 4. 18.
GER SEIDEL Hendrik
KSZU Meiningen
3 / / / / / / did not start
GER JANSSEN Lennart
TG Frankfurt-Höchst
4 V5 D1 / D4 D3 D1 1 14 24 0.200 -10 5. 20.
GER MÄDER Noah
Darmstädter FC
5 V5 V5 / V5 V5 D0 4 20 16 0.800 4 3. 9.
GER CLUSEN Henri
TV Paderborn
6 V5 V5 / V5 D3 V4 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 7.
GER MIKES Julian
Eintracht Frankfurt
7 V5 V5 / V5 V5 D3 4 23 7 0.800 16 1. 6.
details
JANSSEN Lennart   V 5 D 4   BUCHERT Lukas R:
MÄDER Noah   V 5 D 3   MOCK Tom R:
CLUSEN Henri   -- --   SEIDEL Hendrik R:
BUCHERT Lukas   D 2 V 5   MIKES Julian R:
JANSSEN Lennart   D 4 V 5   MÄDER Noah R:
SEIDEL Hendrik   -- --   MOCK Tom R:
MIKES Julian   D 3 V 4   CLUSEN Henri R:
BUCHERT Lukas   D 1 V 5   MÄDER Noah R:
SEIDEL Hendrik   -- --   JANSSEN Lennart R:
MOCK Tom   D 2 V 5   CLUSEN Henri R:
MIKES Julian   V 5 D 0   MÄDER Noah R:
BUCHERT Lukas   -- --   SEIDEL Hendrik R:
CLUSEN Henri   V 5 D 3   JANSSEN Lennart R:
MOCK Tom   D 0 V 5   MIKES Julian R:
MÄDER Noah   -- --   SEIDEL Hendrik R:
CLUSEN Henri   V 5 D 0   BUCHERT Lukas R:
JANSSEN Lennart   D 1 V 5   MOCK Tom R:
SEIDEL Hendrik   -- --   MIKES Julian R:
MÄDER Noah   V 5 D 3   CLUSEN Henri R:
MOCK Tom   D 4 V 5   BUCHERT Lukas R:
MIKES Julian   V 5 D 1   JANSSEN Lennart R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: NIEßNER LaurinBOCK Lola Marie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BUCHERT Leon
BW Schneidhain
1 V4 D1 D2 D1 D0 D3 1 11 25 0.167 -14 6. 23.
GER TAUSCHER Aidan
FC Kassel
2 D0 D1 V5 D0 D2 D0 1 8 28 0.167 -20 7. 25.
GER BERGNER Niklas
MTV Saalfeld
3 V5 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 6 28 11 1.000 17 1. 1.
GER BREIDENICH Lutz
TV Dillenburg
4 V5 D4 D1 D1 D2 D2 1 15 27 0.167 -12 5. 22.
GER MÜLLER Benno
BFC Rösrath
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V4 5 26 12 0.833 14 2. 5.
GER HERTWECK Andri
Eintracht Frankfurt
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 D4 3 25 19 0.500 6 4. 13.
GER GIANNOLO Valerio
Frankfurter TV
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 4 27 18 0.667 9 3. 10.
details
BREIDENICH Lutz   V 5 D 2   BUCHERT Leon R:
MÜLLER Benno   V 5 D 0   TAUSCHER Aidan R:
HERTWECK Andri   D 2 V 5   BERGNER Niklas R:
BUCHERT Leon   D 3 V 5   GIANNOLO Valerio R:
BREIDENICH Lutz   D 1 V 5   MÜLLER Benno R:
BERGNER Niklas   V 5 D 1   TAUSCHER Aidan R:
GIANNOLO Valerio   V 5 D 4   HERTWECK Andri R:
BUCHERT Leon   D 1 V 5   MÜLLER Benno R:
BERGNER Niklas   V 5 D 1   BREIDENICH Lutz R:
TAUSCHER Aidan   D 2 V 5   HERTWECK Andri R:
GIANNOLO Valerio   D 3 V 4   MÜLLER Benno R:
BUCHERT Leon   D 1 V 5   BERGNER Niklas R:
HERTWECK Andri   V 5 D 2   BREIDENICH Lutz R:
TAUSCHER Aidan   D 0 V 5   GIANNOLO Valerio R:
MÜLLER Benno   D 2 V 3   BERGNER Niklas R:
HERTWECK Andri   V 5 D 0   BUCHERT Leon R:
BREIDENICH Lutz   D 4 V 5   TAUSCHER Aidan R:
BERGNER Niklas   V 5 D 4   GIANNOLO Valerio R:
MÜLLER Benno   V 5 D 4   HERTWECK Andri R:
TAUSCHER Aidan   D 0 V 4   BUCHERT Leon R:
GIANNOLO Valerio   V 5 D 2   BREIDENICH Lutz R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: BECKER Lilly

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MARTIN Jasper
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 3 19 16 0.600 3 3. 12.
GER ARNOLD Aron
Wiesbadener FC
2 D1 D3 D3 D1 D3 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 26.
GER HEINECKE Max-Julius
TV Dillenburg
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 13 0.800 8 2. 8.
CZE OSTALSKIY Ivan
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 2.
CRO SVETEC Gabriel
FC Offenbach
5 D4 V5 D2 D4 V5 2 20 19 0.400 1 4. 14.
GER ZIEGLER Leo
Darmstädter FC
6 D1 V5 D1 D4 D3 1 14 23 0.200 -9 5. 19.
details
ARNOLD Aron   D 1 V 5   MARTIN Jasper R:
HEINECKE Max-Julius   D 1 V 5   OSTALSKIY Ivan R:
SVETEC Gabriel   V 5 D 3   ZIEGLER Leo R:
MARTIN Jasper   D 2 V 5   HEINECKE Max-Julius R:
ZIEGLER Leo   V 5 D 3   ARNOLD Aron R:
OSTALSKIY Ivan   V 5 D 4   SVETEC Gabriel R:
ZIEGLER Leo   D 1 V 5   MARTIN Jasper R:
SVETEC Gabriel   D 2 V 5   HEINECKE Max-Julius R:
ARNOLD Aron   D 3 V 5   OSTALSKIY Ivan R:
MARTIN Jasper   V 5 D 4   SVETEC Gabriel R:
OSTALSKIY Ivan   V 5 D 4   ZIEGLER Leo R:
HEINECKE Max-Julius   V 5 D 3   ARNOLD Aron R:
OSTALSKIY Ivan   V 5 D 2   MARTIN Jasper R:
ARNOLD Aron   D 1 V 5   SVETEC Gabriel R:
ZIEGLER Leo   D 1 V 5   HEINECKE Max-Julius R: