Deutsche Meisterschaft | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individual | Leipzig (GER)

Date: 27.04.2019 16:17 | Katarina Lahn

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
64 KALLENBRUNNEN Mark
SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
GER D 4
33 HUSEMANN Luca
NR EFG Essen
GER V 15
32 VOLK Gabriel
BS Päd. Baden Baden
GER D 14
17 STYN Robert
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
48 ENDERS Valentin
MV FC Greifswald
GER D 4
49 KIRSCHEN Uwe
BE SC Berlin
GER D 0
16 JORDAN René
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 0
9 UNTERHAUSER Samuel
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
56 LIBEDINSKY Manuel
BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
GER D 10
41 WIESEMANN Johannes
HE Darmstädter FC
GER V 15
24 LIEBHABER Thilo
SW TG Frankenthal
GER D 8
25 MAUNZ Florian
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
40 ENZMANN Jonas
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 11
57 NEUTZNER Manfred
BS TV Haueneberstein
GER D 6
8 BRAUN Rico
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
5 KNEIST Toni
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
60 MESZAROS Maximilian
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 11
37 SCHMIER Robert
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
28 GIEßER Leon
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 14
21 VON LAUE Gerrit
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
44 BLUM Jakob
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 14
53 KRAUSE Michael
BY MTV München
GER V 15
12 WECKERLE Tobias
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 11
13 BITSCH Peter
HE Darmstädter FC
GER V 15
52 EVSENIN Egor
WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
GER D 10
45 STOERRLE Christopher
BY MTV München
GER D 8
20 MITSCHANG Robert
WÜ SV Esslingen
GER V 15
29 KIENTZLE Jens
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
36 DEHN Julius
NR EFG Essen
GER D 14
61 WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim
HE Eintracht Frankfurt
GER D 11
4 MULTERER Niklas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
3 HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
62 STAGE Tobias
HB FC Bremen-Nord
GER D 4
35 MÜLLER Dean
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
30 KOVAL Anton
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 13
19 TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 9
46 VOß Thilo
WE TV Paderborn
GER V 15
51 HERZHOFF Julius
MR KHC Bad Kreuznach
GER D 6
14 LINDENMANN Bastian
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
11 RIEDEL Alexander
BS SV Waldkirch
GER V 15
54 KINTZEL Marcel
TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
GER D 10
43 HALLER Rudolf
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
22 RIEBLINGER Manuel
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 9
27 KULOZIK Julian
BY MTV München
GER V 15
38 HANSEL Thomas
HE Darmstädter FC
GER D 7
59 SCHUMACHER Nils-Frederik
SA TG Rohrbach
GER D 11
6 SCHMIDT Richard
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
7 BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
58 JENN Keanu
NS FC Oldenburg
GER D 4
39 BERKEL Dominik
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
26 TALAN Jan
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 7
23 BEHRENDT Michael
BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
GER D 11
42 GECKELER Dominik
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
55 STUMPF Janek
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 9
10 HOCH André
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 8
15 STEINBERGER Raphael
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
GER D 12
50 RIEBLINGER Fabian
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
47 HESSE Jonas
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 11
18 FRÖSCHL Lucas
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
31 DELFS Lennart
SH Elmshorner MTV
GER D 14
34 WEISE Max
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
63 MARCHET Alexander
WE Herner TC
GER V 15
2 BRINKMANN Marco
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 10
 
BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
HUSEMANN Luca
NR EFG Essen
GER D 9
 
 
STYN Robert
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 10
JORDAN René
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
UNTERHAUSER Samuel
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
WIESEMANN Johannes
HE Darmstädter FC
GER D 5
 
 
MAUNZ Florian
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 7
BRAUN Rico
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
KNEIST Toni
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 14
SCHMIER Robert
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
 
 
VON LAUE Gerrit
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
KRAUSE Michael
BY MTV München
GER D 13
 
 
BITSCH Peter
HE Darmstädter FC
GER V 15
MITSCHANG Robert
WÜ SV Esslingen
GER D 4
 
 
KIENTZLE Jens
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 10
MULTERER Niklas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
MÜLLER Dean
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 11
 
 
VOß Thilo
WE TV Paderborn
GER D 8
LINDENMANN Bastian
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
 
 
RIEDEL Alexander
BS SV Waldkirch
GER D 9
HALLER Rudolf
SN FC Leipzig
GER V 15
 
 
KULOZIK Julian
BY MTV München
GER V 15
SCHMIDT Richard
HE FC Offenbach
GER D 11
 
 
BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
BERKEL Dominik
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 10
 
 
GECKELER Dominik
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 9
STUMPF Janek
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
RIEBLINGER Fabian
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
FRÖSCHL Lucas
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 11
 
 
WEISE Max
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
MARCHET Alexander
WE Herner TC
GER D 14
 
 
 
 
BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
JORDAN René
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
UNTERHAUSER Samuel
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
BRAUN Rico
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHMIER Robert
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 12
VON LAUE Gerrit
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BITSCH Peter
HE Darmstädter FC
GER D 10
MULTERER Niklas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
LINDENMANN Bastian
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
HALLER Rudolf
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 14
KULOZIK Julian
BY MTV München
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
STUMPF Janek
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
RIEBLINGER Fabian
BY TV Augsburg
GER V 15
WEISE Max
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 12
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 BELLMANN Lukas
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 10
8 UNTERHAUSER Samuel
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
5 VON LAUE Gerrit
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 8
4 MULTERER Niklas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
3 HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
6 KULOZIK Julian
BY MTV München
GER D 10
7 BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
2 RIEBLINGER Fabian
BY TV Augsburg
GER D 8
 
UNTERHAUSER Samuel
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 14
MULTERER Niklas
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
 
 
HERZBERG Fabian
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 13
BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
UNTERHAUSER Samuel
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 9
BODOCZI Nikolaus
HE FC Offenbach
GER V 15
 
 
 
back to top