Deutsche Meisterschaft | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individual | Leipzig (GER)

Date: 27.04.2019 09:58 | Katarina Lahn

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0,000
2 GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0,000
3 GER MULTERER Niklas WÜ Heidenheimer SB 0,000
4 GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0,000
5 GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach 0,000
6 GER KNEIST Toni HE FC Offenbach 0,000
7 GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach 0,000
8 GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0,000
9 GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0,000
10 GER HOCH André BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 0,000
11 GER WECKERLE Tobias WÜ SV Böblingen 0,000
12 GER RIEDEL Alexander BS SV Waldkirch 0,000
13 GER BITSCH Peter HE Darmstädter FC 0,000
14 GER LINDENMANN Bastian WÜ TSG Reutlingen 0,000
15 GER JORDAN René NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0,000
16 GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 0,000
17 GER STYN Robert NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 6 6 29 8 1,000 21
18 GER FRÖSCHL Lucas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 19 1,000 11
19 GER TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
20 GER MITSCHANG Robert WÜ SV Esslingen 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
21 GER VON LAUE Gerrit WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 6 29 22 0,833 7
22 GER RIEBLINGER Manuel BY TV Augsburg 5 6 25 18 0,833 7
23 GER BEHRENDT Michael BE Fechtzentrum Berlin 4 5 22 10 0,800 12
24 GER LIEBHABER Thilo SW TG Frankenthal 4 5 21 11 0,800 10
25 GER MAUNZ Florian WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 5 21 13 0,800 8
26 GER TALAN Jan BY TV Augsburg 4 5 23 16 0,800 7
27 GER KULOZIK Julian BY MTV München 4 6 28 18 0,667 10
28 GER GIEßER Leon SN FC Leipzig 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
29 GER KIENTZLE Jens WÜ SV Böblingen 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
30 GER KOVAL Anton SN FC Leipzig 4 6 26 20 0,667 6
31 GER DELFS Lennart SH Elmshorner MTV 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
32 GER VOLK Gabriel BS Päd. Baden Baden 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
33 GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
34 GER WEISE Max WÜ TSG Reutlingen 4 6 26 22 0,667 4
35 GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
36 GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
37 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
38 GER HANSEL Thomas HE Darmstädter FC 4 6 23 24 0,667 -1
39 GER BERKEL Dominik NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 3 5 23 13 0,600 10
40 GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig 3 5 17 16 0,600 1
41 GER WIESEMANN Johannes HE Darmstädter FC 3 6 27 20 0,500 7
42 GER GECKELER Dominik WÜ TSG Reutlingen 3 6 26 22 0,500 4
43 GER HALLER Rudolf SN FC Leipzig 3 6 26 24 0,500 2
44 GER BLUM Jakob WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
45 GER STOERRLE Christopher BY MTV München 3 6 26 25 0,500 1
46 GER VOß Thilo WE TV Paderborn 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
47 GER HESSE Jonas NR OFC Bonn 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
48 GER ENDERS Valentin MV FC Greifswald 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
49 GER KIRSCHEN Uwe BE SC Berlin 3 6 16 22 0,500 -6
50 GER RIEBLINGER Fabian BY TV Augsburg 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3
51 GER HERZHOFF Julius MR KHC Bad Kreuznach 2 5 16 22 0,400 -6
52 GER EVSENIN Egor WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2 5 16 23 0,400 -7
53 GER KRAUSE Michael BY MTV München 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
54 GER KINTZEL Marcel TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
55 GER STUMPF Janek BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
56 GER LIBEDINSKY Manuel BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 2 6 19 25 0,333 -6
57 GER NEUTZNER Manfred BS TV Haueneberstein 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
58 GER JENN Keanu NS FC Oldenburg 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8
59 GER SCHUMACHER Nils-Frederik SA TG Rohrbach 1 5 13 24 0,200 -11
60 GER MESZAROS Maximilian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 6 21 26 0,167 -5
61 GER WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim HE Eintracht Frankfurt 1 6 19 26 0,167 -7
62 GER STAGE Tobias HB FC Bremen-Nord 1 6 19 28 0,167 -9
63 GER MARCHET Alexander WE Herner TC 1 6 13 23 0,167 -10
64 GER KALLENBRUNNEN Mark SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12