Deutsche Meisterschaft | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individual | Leipzig (GER)

Date: 27.04.2019 16:17 | Katarina Lahn

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach
2. GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
3. GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
T3. GER MULTERER Niklas Heidenheimer SB
5. GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6. GER VON LAUE Gerrit TSG Reutlingen
7. GER KULOZIK Julian BY MTV München
8. GER RIEBLINGER Fabian BY TV Augsburg
9. GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
10. GER BITSCH Peter HE Darmstädter FC
11. GER LINDENMANN Bastian TSG Reutlingen
12. GER JORDAN René NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
13. GER WEISE Max TSG Reutlingen
14. GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
15. GER HALLER Rudolf SN FC Leipzig
16. GER STUMPF Janek BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
17. GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach
18. GER KNEIST Toni HE FC Offenbach
19. GER RIEDEL Alexander BS SV Waldkirch
20. GER STYN Robert NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
21. GER FRÖSCHL Lucas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
22. GER MITSCHANG Robert SV Esslingen
23. GER MAUNZ Florian Heidenheimer SB
24. GER KIENTZLE Jens SV Böblingen
25. GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen
26. GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
27. GER BERKEL Dominik NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
28. GER WIESEMANN Johannes HE Darmstädter FC
29. GER GECKELER Dominik TSG Reutlingen
30. GER VOß Thilo WE TV Paderborn
31. GER KRAUSE Michael BY MTV München
32. GER MARCHET Alexander WE Herner TC
33. GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
34. GER HOCH André BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
35. GER WECKERLE Tobias SV Böblingen
36. GER STEINBERGER Raphael NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
37. GER TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
38. GER RIEBLINGER Manuel BY TV Augsburg
39. GER BEHRENDT Michael BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
40. GER LIEBHABER Thilo SW TG Frankenthal
41. GER TALAN Jan BY TV Augsburg
42. GER GIEßER Leon SN FC Leipzig
43. GER KOVAL Anton SN FC Leipzig
44. GER DELFS Lennart SH Elmshorner MTV
45. GER VOLK Gabriel BS Päd. Baden Baden
46. GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen
47. GER HANSEL Thomas HE Darmstädter FC
48. GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig
49. GER BLUM Jakob Heidenheimer SB
50. GER STOERRLE Christopher BY MTV München
51. GER HESSE Jonas NR OFC Bonn
52. GER ENDERS Valentin MV FC Greifswald
53. GER KIRSCHEN Uwe BE SC Berlin Abandon
54. GER HERZHOFF Julius MR KHC Bad Kreuznach
55. GER EVSENIN Egor WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
56. GER KINTZEL Marcel TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
57. GER LIBEDINSKY Manuel BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
58. GER NEUTZNER Manfred BS TV Haueneberstein
59. GER JENN Keanu NS FC Oldenburg
60. GER SCHUMACHER Nils-Frederik SA TG Rohrbach
61. GER MESZAROS Maximilian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
62. GER WEITBRECHT Moritz-Arnim HE Eintracht Frankfurt
63. GER STAGE Tobias HB FC Bremen-Nord
64. GER KALLENBRUNNEN Mark SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
65. GER SCHUMACHER Christian TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
T65. GER FRENZ Philipp NS TK Hannover
67. GER HINZ Gerald SH Elmshorner MTV
68. GER HAAG Dietmar BS ETSV Offenburg
69. GER HANS Bastian SA TG Rohrbach
70. GER FISCHER Uwe ST Fechtcentrum Halle
. GER HERRMANN Maximilian WE Hasper FC did not start
T. GER WALTER Noe NS Osnabrücker SC did not start