Internationales Pinneberger Drostei | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individual | Pinneberg (GER)

Date: 03.11.2019 11:43 | VFL Pinneberg e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RANCK Christoffer
Walddörfer SV
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 1. 1.
GER VON DER HEYDE Serafin
FC Ratzeburg
2 D0 D4 D2 D1 V4 D0 1 11 26 0.167 -15 6. 11.
GER SCHARFENBERG Stig Sixten
VFL Pinneberg
3 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 22 24 0.500 -2 5. 9.
GER GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph
Walddörfer SV
4 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 8.
GER MARKS Florian
FC Rothenbaum
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D0 4 22 17 0.667 5 3. 5.
GER LUFT Vincent
SV Lok Pritzwalk
6 D0 D1 D2 D3 D0 D0 0 6 29 0.000 -23 7. 13.
GER MIECHIELSEN Piet
Hamburger FC
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 11 0.833 15 2. 2.
details
GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph   D 4 V 5   RANCK Christoffer R:
MARKS Florian   V 5 D 1   VON DER HEYDE Serafin R:
LUFT Vincent   D 2 V 5   SCHARFENBERG Stig Sixten R:
RANCK Christoffer   V 5 D 1   MIECHIELSEN Piet R:
GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph   V 5 D 2   MARKS Florian R:
SCHARFENBERG Stig Sixten   V 5 D 4   VON DER HEYDE Serafin R:
MIECHIELSEN Piet   V 5 D 0   LUFT Vincent R:
RANCK Christoffer   D 4 V 5   MARKS Florian R:
SCHARFENBERG Stig Sixten   V 5 D 3   GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph R:
VON DER HEYDE Serafin   V 4 D 1   LUFT Vincent R:
MIECHIELSEN Piet   V 5 D 0   MARKS Florian R:
RANCK Christoffer   V 5 D 1   SCHARFENBERG Stig Sixten R:
LUFT Vincent   D 3 V 5   GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph R:
VON DER HEYDE Serafin   D 0 V 5   MIECHIELSEN Piet R:
MARKS Florian   V 5 D 2   SCHARFENBERG Stig Sixten R:
LUFT Vincent   D 0 V 5   RANCK Christoffer R:
GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph   V 5 D 2   VON DER HEYDE Serafin R:
SCHARFENBERG Stig Sixten   D 4 V 5   MIECHIELSEN Piet R:
MARKS Florian   V 5 D 0   LUFT Vincent R:
VON DER HEYDE Serafin   D 0 V 5   RANCK Christoffer R:
MIECHIELSEN Piet   V 5 D 2   GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STENGEL Fabio
Walddörfer SV
1 D1 D0 D1 D0 V5 1 7 18 0.200 -11 5. 10.
GER BRENNECKE Johannes
Walddörfer SV
2 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 19 13 0.600 6 4. 7.
GER RÄTHEL Werner
FC Greifswald
3 V5 D3 V5 V3 V5 4 21 8 0.800 13 1. 3.
GER PAULSEN Jeppe Emil
Kieler MTV
4 V2 V3 D1 V5 V5 4 16 12 0.800 4 2. 4.
GER MARTINIUS Onno
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
5 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 18 10 0.600 8 3. 6.
GER GLÄSER Lasse
1 Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
6 D1 D1 D1 D2 D0 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 12.
details
BRENNECKE Johannes   V 5 D 1   STENGEL Fabio R:
RÄTHEL Werner   V 5 D 1   PAULSEN Jeppe Emil R:
MARTINIUS Onno   V 5 D 0   GLÄSER Lasse R:
STENGEL Fabio   D 0 V 5   RÄTHEL Werner R:
GLÄSER Lasse   D 1 V 5   BRENNECKE Johannes R:
PAULSEN Jeppe Emil   V 5 D 2   MARTINIUS Onno R:
GLÄSER Lasse   D 1 V 5   STENGEL Fabio R:
MARTINIUS Onno   D 1 V 3   RÄTHEL Werner R:
BRENNECKE Johannes   D 2 V 3   PAULSEN Jeppe Emil R:
STENGEL Fabio   D 0 V 5   MARTINIUS Onno R:
PAULSEN Jeppe Emil   V 5 D 2   GLÄSER Lasse R:
RÄTHEL Werner   D 3 V 5   BRENNECKE Johannes R:
PAULSEN Jeppe Emil   V 2 D 1   STENGEL Fabio R:
BRENNECKE Johannes   D 2 V 5   MARTINIUS Onno R:
GLÄSER Lasse   D 1 V 5   RÄTHEL Werner R: