Internationales Pinneberger Drostei | Florett | männlich | U13 | Individual | Pinneberg (GER)

Date: 03.11.2019 14:12 | VFL Pinneberg e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RANCK Christoffer
Walddörfer SV
1 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 27 12 0.667 15 2. 5.
GER SCHARFENBERG Stig Sixten
VFL Pinneberg
2 D0 D0 D1 V5 D2 V5 2 13 25 0.333 -12 6. 10.
GER MARKS Florian
FC Rothenbaum
3 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 6 29 11 1.000 18 1. 1.
GER GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph
Walddörfer SV
4 D2 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 3 22 16 0.500 6 4. 7.
GER PAULSEN Jeppe Emil
Kieler MTV
5 V5 D4 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 25 18 0.500 7 3. 6.
GER GLÄSER Lasse
1 Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
6 D0 V5 D1 D0 V4 V5 3 15 20 0.500 -5 5. 8.
GER LUFT Vincent
SV Lok Pritzwalk
7 D0 D1 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 1 30 0.000 -29 7. 13.
details
GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph   D 2 V 5   RANCK Christoffer R:
PAULSEN Jeppe Emil   D 4 V 5   SCHARFENBERG Stig Sixten R:
GLÄSER Lasse   D 1 V 5   MARKS Florian R:
RANCK Christoffer   V 5 D 0   LUFT Vincent R:
GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph   D 2 V 5   PAULSEN Jeppe Emil R:
MARKS Florian   V 5 D 0   SCHARFENBERG Stig Sixten R:
LUFT Vincent   D 0 V 5   GLÄSER Lasse R:
RANCK Christoffer   D 3 V 5   PAULSEN Jeppe Emil R:
MARKS Florian   V 5 D 3   GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph R:
SCHARFENBERG Stig Sixten   D 2 V 5   GLÄSER Lasse R:
LUFT Vincent   D 0 V 5   PAULSEN Jeppe Emil R:
RANCK Christoffer   D 4 V 5   MARKS Florian R:
GLÄSER Lasse   D 0 V 5   GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph R:
SCHARFENBERG Stig Sixten   V 5 D 1   LUFT Vincent R:
PAULSEN Jeppe Emil   D 3 V 4   MARKS Florian R:
GLÄSER Lasse   D 0 V 5   RANCK Christoffer R:
GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph   V 5 D 1   SCHARFENBERG Stig Sixten R:
MARKS Florian   V 5 D 0   LUFT Vincent R:
PAULSEN Jeppe Emil   D 3 V 4   GLÄSER Lasse R:
SCHARFENBERG Stig Sixten   D 0 V 5   RANCK Christoffer R:
LUFT Vincent   D 0 V 5   GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BRENNECKE Johannes
Walddörfer SV
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 2. 3.
GER STENGEL Fabio
Walddörfer SV
2 D1 D3 V5 D1 D2 1 12 19 0.200 -7 5. 11.
GER RÄTHEL Werner
FC Greifswald
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 12 0.800 12 1. 2.
GER MARTINIUS Onno
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
4 D4 D1 D0 D4 D4 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 12.
GER MIECHIELSEN Piet
Hamburger FC
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 14 0.800 8 3. 4.
GER VON DER HEYDE Serafin
FC Ratzeburg
6 D1 V3 D2 V5 D1 2 12 21 0.400 -9 4. 9.
details
STENGEL Fabio   D 1 V 5   BRENNECKE Johannes R:
RÄTHEL Werner   V 5 D 0   MARTINIUS Onno R:
MIECHIELSEN Piet   V 5 D 1   VON DER HEYDE Serafin R:
BRENNECKE Johannes   V 5 D 4   RÄTHEL Werner R:
VON DER HEYDE Serafin   V 3 D 2   STENGEL Fabio R:
MARTINIUS Onno   D 4 V 5   MIECHIELSEN Piet R:
VON DER HEYDE Serafin   D 1 V 5   BRENNECKE Johannes R:
MIECHIELSEN Piet   D 2 V 5   RÄTHEL Werner R:
STENGEL Fabio   V 5 D 1   MARTINIUS Onno R:
BRENNECKE Johannes   D 3 V 5   MIECHIELSEN Piet R:
MARTINIUS Onno   D 4 V 5   VON DER HEYDE Serafin R:
RÄTHEL Werner   V 5 D 3   STENGEL Fabio R:
MARTINIUS Onno   D 4 V 5   BRENNECKE Johannes R:
STENGEL Fabio   D 1 V 5   MIECHIELSEN Piet R:
VON DER HEYDE Serafin   D 2 V 5   RÄTHEL Werner R: