ekays - Women's Foil | Florett | weiblich | Senior | Individuell | Cottbus (GER)

Date: 26.10.2019 11:42 | ekays Fechtsport

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER SAUER Anne BN Future Fencing Werbach 6 6 30 3 1,000 27  
2 GER KIRSCH Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 4 1,000 26  
3 GER EBERT Leonie BN Future Fencing Werbach 6 6 30 5 1,000 25  
4 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
4 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
6 GER STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn 5 5 25 7 1,000 18  
7 GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 5 5 25 8 1,000 17  
8 GER KINZEL Jessica BE OSC Berlin 5 5 25 10 1,000 15  
9 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
10 GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 8 0,833 20  
11 GER BRAUN Julia NR OFC Bonn 5 6 26 9 0,833 17  
12 GER HAMPEL Eva BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
13 GER UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
14 GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 25 11 0,833 14  
15 GER POSGAY Zsofia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
16 GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
17 GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg 4 5 20 15 0,800 5  
18 GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 27 14 0,667 13  
19 GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 22 14 0,667 8  
20 CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka Serm Liberec 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
20 GER GRÖNINGER Malina BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
22 CZE MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie Serm Ostrava 4 6 21 14 0,667 7  
23 GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
24 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin 4 6 21 15 0,667 6  
25 CZE BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha 4 6 20 16 0,667 4  
26 GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
27 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 3 5 22 14 0,600 8  
28 GER ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim 3 5 20 13 0,600 7  
29 GER VOGEL Greta WÜ SC Korb 3 5 21 15 0,600 6  
30 GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BE SC Berlin 3 5 19 17 0,600 2  
31 GER STERZIK Linda SN Dresdener FC 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
31 GER WEGENER Marike TH Fechtcentrum Halle 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
33 GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
33 GER MERKERT Mandy WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
35 GER HASSINGER Liliane BN TSG Weinheim 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
36 GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
37 GER KINZEL Josefin BE OSC Berlin 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
37 GER WITT Lara WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
39 GER JUNGK Aliya HE TV Neu Isenburg 3 6 17 20 0,500 -3  
40 CZE PRUSOVA Kristyna USK Praha 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5  
41 GER LINDNER Isabella SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1  
42 GER ZIEGON Laura BY KTF Luitpold München 2 5 16 17 0,400 -1  
43 GER AMMER Lucy BE SC Berlin 2 5 19 21 0,400 -2  
44 GER HAAS Lisa Camille HE TV Neu Isenburg 2 5 15 21 0,400 -6  
44 GER HUBOLD Lena TH FSC Jena 2 5 15 21 0,400 -6  
46 GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1  
47 GER VOGEL Ainhoa NR OFC Bonn 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
48 GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
48 GER HÖNNGER Laura Sophie TH FSC Jena 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
50 GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4  
51 GER BIEDERMANN Juliane BE SC Berlin 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
52 GER POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
53 GER KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
54 GER RUSTLER Aline WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
55 GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
56 GER BAARS Anna WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11  
57 GER WEBER Ellen WE OFC Bonn 2 6 12 26 0,333 -14  
58 GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau 2 6 12 27 0,333 -15  
59 GER ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 5 13 21 0,200 -8  
60 GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC 1 5 13 23 0,200 -10  
61 GER NEUMANN Clara Sophie HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 1 5 11 23 0,200 -12  
62 GER SIBILLA Hannah SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1 5 10 23 0,200 -13  
63 GER PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers 1 6 22 27 0,167 -5  
64 GER MÜLLER Emilie TH FSC Jena 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
65 GER BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte SW VT Zweibrücken 1 6 9 25 0,167 -16  
66 GER ROSENSTENGEL Emma SN KSV Weißwasser 1 6 8 27 0,167 -19  
67 GER GEHLEN Liv NR OFC Bonn 1 6 7 26 0,167 -19  
68 GER JOHA Cora BR FSC Cottbus 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
69 GER FRICKE Lea BY KTF Luitpold München 0 5 6 25 0,000 -19  
70 GER MAYWALD Susanne BR PFC Potsdam 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
71 GER NEUMANN Marie HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
71 GER PROCOPIUS Julia BR PFC Potsdam 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
73 GER ERK Lara BY FC Fürth 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
74 GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26