ekays - Women's Foil | Florett | weiblich | Senior | Individuell | Cottbus (GER)

Date: 26.10.2019 17:03 | ekays Fechtsport

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER EBERT Leonie BN Future Fencing Werbach
2. GER SAUER Anne BN Future Fencing Werbach
3. GER HAMPEL Eva BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T3. GER POSGAY Zsofia PSV Stuttgart
5. GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim
6. GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim
7. GER BEHR Leandra BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
8. GER BRAUN Julia NR OFC Bonn
9. GER KIRSCH Anne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
10. GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
11. GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers
12. GER KINZEL Jessica BE OSC Berlin
13. GER UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
14. GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers
15. GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München
16. GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers
17. GER STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn
18. GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim
19. GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg
20. GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
21. CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka Serm Liberec
22. CZE MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie Serm Ostrava
23. GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie MV FG Schwerin
24. CZE BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha
25. GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle
26. GER ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim
27. GER VOGEL Greta SC Korb
28. GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BE SC Berlin
29. GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
T29. GER MERKERT Mandy PSV Stuttgart
31. GER ZIEGON Laura BY KTF Luitpold München
32. GER HAAS Lisa Camille HE TV Neu Isenburg
33. GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul
34. GER GRÖNINGER Malina BN TSG Weinheim
35. GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers
36. GER STERZIK Linda SN Dresdener FC
T36. GER WEGENER Marike TH Fechtcentrum Halle
38. GER HASSINGER Liliane BN TSG Weinheim
39. GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin
40. GER KINZEL Josefin BE OSC Berlin
T40. GER WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart
42. GER JUNGK Aliya HE TV Neu Isenburg
43. CZE PRUSOVA Kristyna USK Praha
44. GER LINDNER Isabella SN Fechtclub Radebeul
45. GER AMMER Lucy BE SC Berlin
46. GER HUBOLD Lena TH FSC Jena
47. GER VOGEL Ainhoa NR OFC Bonn
48. GER HÖNNGER Laura Sophie TH FSC Jena
T48. GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart
50. GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg
51. GER BIEDERMANN Juliane BE SC Berlin
52. GER POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers
53. GER KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul
54. GER RUSTLER Aline PSV Stuttgart
55. GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth
56. GER BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart
57. GER WEBER Ellen WE OFC Bonn
58. GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau
59. GER ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
60. GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC
61. GER NEUMANN Clara Sophie HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
62. GER SIBILLA Hannah SN Fechtclub Radebeul
63. GER PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers
64. GER MÜLLER Emilie TH FSC Jena
65. GER BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte SW VT Zweibrücken
66. GER ROSENSTENGEL Emma SN KSV Weißwasser
67. GER GEHLEN Liv NR OFC Bonn
68. GER JOHA Cora BR FSC Cottbus
69. GER FRICKE Lea BY KTF Luitpold München
70. GER MAYWALD Susanne BR PFC Potsdam
71. GER NEUMANN Marie HB Bremen 1860 Fechten
T71. GER PROCOPIUS Julia BR PFC Potsdam
73. GER ERK Lara BY FC Fürth
74. GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin