Deutsche Veteranen-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft | Florett | weiblich | 140+ | Team | Erfurt (GER)

Date: 10.11.2019 13:12 | Steve Glinka


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sun 10:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER TSF DITZINGEN
1 D4 D3 D2 0 9 18 0.000 -9 4. 4.
GER TG DÖRNIGHEIM
2 V5 D3 D4 1 12 15 0.333 -3 3. 3.
GER ETV HAMBURG
3 V6 V6 V7 3 19 8 1.000 11 1. 1.
GER FK HANNOVER
4 V7 V5 D2 2 14 13 0.667 1 2. 2.
details
TSF DITZINGEN   D 2 V 7   FK HANNOVER R: KOTZMANN Klaus Sun 10:00
MAYER Tanja 0 (-5) 0 1 5 (5) JANSEN Karin    
WILLRETT Ursel 3 (-1) 0 1 4 (1) MANUSINA Viktoria    
WILLRETT Monika 1 (-4) 0 1 5 (4) KROGGEL Katharina    
WILLRETT Ursel 2 (-3) 0 1 5 (3) JANSEN Karin    
MAYER Tanja 1 (-4) 0 1 5 (4) KROGGEL Katharina    
WILLRETT Monika 5 (3) 1 0 2 (-3) MANUSINA Viktoria    
WILLRETT Ursel 1 (-4) 0 1 5 (4) KROGGEL Katharina    
WILLRETT Monika 3 (-1) 0 1 4 (1) JANSEN Karin    
MAYER Tanja 5 (5) 1 0 0 (-5) MANUSINA Viktoria    
ETV HAMBURG   V 6 D 3   TG DÖRNIGHEIM R: KÖNNECKE Gustav Sun 10:00
REIMERS Gesche 4 (-1) 0 1 5 (1) ENGLER-MEISTER Wiltrud    
ZOPPKE Christine 5 (2) 1 0 3 (-2) SZYMANSKI Christa    
LAX Barbara 1 (-4) 0 1 5 (4) FINTER Rose    
ZOPPKE Christine 5 (4) 1 0 1 (-4) ENGLER-MEISTER Wiltrud    
REIMERS Gesche 5 (4) 1 0 1 (-4) FINTER Rose    
LAX Barbara 5 (1) 1 0 4 (-1) SZYMANSKI Christa    
ZOPPKE Christine 2 (-2) 0 1 4 (2) FINTER Rose    
LAX Barbara 5 (1) 1 0 4 (-1) ENGLER-MEISTER Wiltrud    
REIMERS Gesche 5 (4) 1 0 1 (-4) SZYMANSKI Christa    
ETV HAMBURG   V 6 D 3   TSF DITZINGEN R: KINZEL Jessica Sun 11:15
LAX Barbara 3 (-2) 0 1 5 (2) MAYER Tanja    
REIMERS Gesche 5 (2) 1 0 3 (-2) WILLRETT Ursel    
ZOPPKE Christine 5 (5) 1 0 0 (-5) WILLRETT Monika    
LAX Barbara 5 (2) 1 0 3 (-2) WILLRETT Ursel    
ZOPPKE Christine 5 (4) 1 0 1 (-4) MAYER Tanja    
REIMERS Gesche 5 (1) 1 0 4 (-1) WILLRETT Monika    
ZOPPKE Christine 1 (-4) 0 1 5 (4) WILLRETT Ursel    
LAX Barbara 5 (5) 1 0 0 (-5) WILLRETT Monika    
REIMERS Gesche 3 (-2) 0 1 5 (2) MAYER Tanja    
FK HANNOVER   V 5 D 4   TG DÖRNIGHEIM R: KÖNNECKE Gustav Sun 11:15
MANUSINA Viktoria 1 (-3) 0 1 4 (3) ENGLER-MEISTER Wiltrud    
KROGGEL Katharina 5 (2) 1 0 3 (-2) SZYMANSKI Christa    
JANSEN Karin 3 (-2) 0 1 5 (2) FINTER Rose    
KROGGEL Katharina 5 (1) 1 0 4 (-1) ENGLER-MEISTER Wiltrud    
MANUSINA Viktoria 3 (-2) 0 1 5 (2) FINTER Rose    
JANSEN Karin 5 (2) 1 0 3 (-2) SZYMANSKI Christa    
KROGGEL Katharina 5 (4) 1 0 1 (-4) FINTER Rose    
JANSEN Karin 5 (4) 1 0 1 (-4) ENGLER-MEISTER Wiltrud    
MANUSINA Viktoria 1 (-3) 0 1 4 (3) SZYMANSKI Christa    
ETV HAMBURG   V 7 D 2   FK HANNOVER R: Sun 12:30
LAX Barbara 5 (4) 1 0 1 (-4) MANUSINA Viktoria    
REIMERS Gesche 5 (2) 1 0 3 (-2) KROGGEL Katharina    
ZOPPKE Christine 5 (4) 1 0 1 (-4) JANSEN Karin    
LAX Barbara 5 (2) 1 0 3 (-2) KROGGEL Katharina    
ZOPPKE Christine 5 (4) 1 0 1 (-4) MANUSINA Viktoria    
REIMERS Gesche 1 (-4) 0 1 5 (4) JANSEN Karin    
ZOPPKE Christine 2 (-3) 0 1 5 (3) KROGGEL Katharina    
LAX Barbara 5 (1) 1 0 4 (-1) JANSEN Karin    
REIMERS Gesche 5 (4) 1 0 1 (-4) MANUSINA Viktoria    
TSF DITZINGEN   D 4 V 5   TG DÖRNIGHEIM R: DJAWADI Nikolai Sun 12:30
WILLRETT Monika 1 (-4) 0 1 5 (4) SZYMANSKI Christa    
MAYER Tanja 5 (2) 1 0 3 (-2) FINTER Rose    
WILLRETT Ursel 4 (1) 1 0 3 (-1) ENGLER-MEISTER Wiltrud    
WILLRETT Monika 0 (-5) 0 1 5 (5) FINTER Rose    
WILLRETT Ursel 5 (1) 1 0 4 (-1) SZYMANSKI Christa    
MAYER Tanja 0 (-5) 0 1 5 (5) ENGLER-MEISTER Wiltrud    
WILLRETT Ursel 2 (-3) 0 1 5 (3) FINTER Rose    
WILLRETT Monika 2 (-3) 0 1 5 (3) ENGLER-MEISTER Wiltrud    
MAYER Tanja 5 (4) 1 0 1 (-4) SZYMANSKI Christa